Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2015 Patriot League - 2/20/2015 to 2/22/2015                  
                     Indoor Track and Field Championships                      
                       U.S. Naval Academy, Annapolis, MD                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  7.49  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E  7.68  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.57  2/22/2009   Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acheampong, Gemma         SR Boston U.               E 7.65Q  2 
  2 Tabin, Brianna            SR Holy Cross                7.69Q  3 
  3 Winters, Haley            JR Army                      7.89Q  1 
  4 Hawkins, Sydney           FR Army                      7.86Q  3 
  5 Keen, Erin                JR Lafayette                 7.93Q  2 
  6 Marshall, Maya            FR Boston U.                 7.95Q  1  7.945
  7 Arndt, Mackenzie          SR Holy Cross                7.92q  3 
  8 Powell, Brittany          SR Lafayette                 7.95q  1  7.948
  9 Badger, Kinnari           JR American                  7.96q  3 
 10 Kamara, Wade-Watta        FR Navy                      7.97q  1  7.963
 11 Lucke, Carli              FR Bucknell                  7.97q  2  7.967
 12 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                 8.04q  1 
 13 Reiner, Carly             SO Bucknell                  8.05q  2  8.041
 14 Brose, Lily               SO Navy                      8.05q  2  8.047
 15 McGowan, Emily            FR Army                      8.06q  3 
 16 Stewart, Kyle             SO Bucknell                  8.15q  1  8.143
 17 Strother, Kori            SR Colgate                   8.15   2  8.144
 18 Blanchard, Mara           SO Lafayette                 8.17   3 
 19 Pastyrnak, Eileen         JR Loyola (Md.)              8.22   2 
 20 Ferguson, Leah            SO Lehigh                    8.23   3 
 21 Elmore, Caroline          FR Loyola (Md.)              8.53   1 
 22 Henry, Victoria           FR Loyola (Md.)              8.54   1 
 23 Hacker, Maria             SR Loyola (Md.)              8.63   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  7.49  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E  7.68  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.57  2/22/2009   Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Acheampong, Gemma         SR Boston U.               E 7.58Q  2 
  2 Tabin, Brianna            SR Holy Cross              E 7.65Q  1 
  3 Hawkins, Sydney           FR Army                      7.84Q  2  7.833
  4 Winters, Haley            JR Army                      7.84Q  1  7.840
  5 Marshall, Maya            FR Boston U.                 7.89Q  1 
  6 Keen, Erin                JR Lafayette                 7.95Q  2  7.950
  7 Lucke, Carli              FR Bucknell                  7.94q  1 
  8 Arndt, Mackenzie          SR Holy Cross                7.95q  1  7.943
  9 Kamara, Wade-Watta        FR Navy                      7.96   1 
 10 Badger, Kinnari           JR American                  7.99   2 
 11 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                 8.00   2 
 12 Powell, Brittany          SR Lafayette                 8.02   2 
 13 Reiner, Carly             SO Bucknell                  8.04   2 
 14 Brose, Lily               SO Navy                      8.08   1 
 15 McGowan, Emily            FR Army                      8.14   1 
 16 Stewart, Kyle             SO Bucknell                  8.15   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  7.49  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E  7.68  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.57  2/22/2009   Ebony Thomas, Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Acheampong, Gemma         SR Boston U.                 7.18P  10   
  2 Tabin, Brianna            SR Holy Cross                7.26P   8   
  3 Winters, Haley            JR Army                      7.53H   6   
  4 Keen, Erin                JR Lafayette                 7.63E   5   
  5 Arndt, Mackenzie          SR Holy Cross                7.64E   4   
  6 Hawkins, Sydney           FR Army                      7.70    2.50
  6 Lucke, Carli              FR Bucknell                  7.70    2.50
  8 Marshall, Maya            FR Boston U.                 7.85    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.25  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E 25.04  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 24.06  1/12/2013   Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acheampong, Gemma         SR Boston U.              E 24.68q  7 
  2 Tabin, Brianna            SR Holy Cross               25.14q  5 
  3 Smith, Devin              JR Lafayette                25.15q  1 
  4 Nagotko, Kim              SR Bucknell                 25.20q  6 
  5 Hawkins, Sydney           FR Army                     25.27q  4 
  6 Minella, Alicia           SR Colgate                  25.38q  1 
  7 Winters, Haley            JR Army                     25.39q  3 
  8 Brose, Lily               SO Navy                     25.68q  4 
  9 Dent, Natalie             FR Army                     25.69   3 
 10 Kamara, Wade-Watta        FR Navy                     25.75   7 
 11 Keen, Erin                JR Lafayette                25.76   4 
 12 Badger, Kinnari           JR American                 25.80   7 
 13 Lapszynski, Kim           SO Bucknell                 25.83   2 
 14 Davis, Drew               SO Lafayette                25.92   6 
 15 Sharkey, Allison          SO Bucknell                 26.07   5 
 16 Carter, Halie             SR Lehigh                   26.19   2 
 17 Marshall, Maya            FR Boston U.                26.22   2 
 18 Stewart, Kyle             SO Bucknell                 26.29   3 
 19 Theard, Soraya            SO Lehigh                   26.60   1 
 20 Oladiran, Kafilat         FR Bucknell                 26.65   6 
 21 Ferguson, Leah            SO Lehigh                   26.82   1  26.819
 21 Scavone, Claire           SO Loyola (Md.)             26.82   3  26.819
 23 Bobinski, Kathryn         SR Holy Cross               26.84   5 
 24 McGovern, Eilis           SR Loyola (Md.)             27.00   4 
 25 Carpenter, Catherine      JR Colgate                  27.07   5 
 26 Broholm, Tessa            SO Lafayette                27.85   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 24.25  2014        Stephanie Okpoebo, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E 25.04  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 24.06  1/12/2013   Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Acheampong, Gemma         SR Boston U.                24.55E  2  10   
  2 Tabin, Brianna            SR Holy Cross               24.97E  2   8   
  3 Nagotko, Kim              SR Bucknell                 25.00E  2   6   
  4 Winters, Haley            JR Army                     25.12   1   5   
  5 Smith, Devin              JR Lafayette                25.16   2   4   
  6 Hawkins, Sydney           FR Army                     25.38   1   3   
  7 Minella, Alicia           SR Colgate                  25.46   1   2   
  8 Brose, Lily               SO Navy                     25.92   1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 55.34  2002        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: E 57.04  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 56.80  12/1/2010   Ekundayo Sogbesan, Morgan State             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nagotko, Kim              SR Bucknell                 56.45H  4  10   
  2 Smith, Devin              JR Lafayette                56.50H  4   8   
  3 Minella, Alicia           SR Colgate                  57.11   4   6   
  4 Levy, Toria               SO Boston U.                57.28   4   5   
  5 Davis, Drew               SO Lafayette                57.89   3   4   
  6 Saccone, Ally             SO Boston U.                58.09   4   3   
  7 Ross, Ashley              JR Navy                     58.44   1   2   
  8 Dent, Natalie             FR Army                     58.69   3   1   
  9 Parris, Djenne            SO Boston U.                58.90   1 
 10 Sharkey, Allison          SO Bucknell                 58.99   3 
 11 Carter, Halie             SR Lehigh                   59.13   3 
 12 Burg, Brittany            FR Navy                     59.53   2 
 13 Theard, Soraya            SO Lehigh                   59.55   2 
 14 Laspesa, Jessa            SO Loyola (Md.)           1:00.12   1 
 15 McArdle, Stefanie         FR Holy Cross             1:00.21   2 
 16 West, Gabriela            SO Holy Cross             1:00.55   2 
 17 Fischer, Amanda           FR Lehigh                 1:00.72   2 
 18 Shubrick, Payton          SR Holy Cross             1:00.81   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:12.64  2004        Tineisha Davis, Navy                      
        ECAC: E 1:16.04  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 1:12.11  1/14/2012   Lenora Guion-Firmin, UMES                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell               1:15.71E  4  10   
  2 Bernhardt, Sarah          SR Navy                   1:15.72E  4   8   
  3 Langton, Haley            SR Lafayette              1:15.90E  4   6   
  4 Papili, Laura             SO Bucknell               1:16.99   3   5   
  5 Haney, Chrissy            JR Bucknell               1:17.11   4   4   
  6 Okun, Rachel              FR Lehigh                 1:17.78   2   3   
  7 Criqui, Charlotte         SR Loyola (Md.)           1:17.84   1   2    1:17.834
  8 Monahan, Mary Grace       FR Navy                   1:17.84   3   1    1:17.836
  9 Voltz, Lindsay            SO Lehigh                 1:17.90   3 
 10 Dietter, Meghan           FR Holy Cross             1:18.09   1 
 11 Wallace, McKenzie         FR Colgate                1:18.25   2 
 12 Johnson, Fiorella         SR Holy Cross             1:18.40   2 
 13 Harris, Emma              FR Bucknell               1:18.64   3 
 14 Lavallee, Kristen         FR Lehigh                 1:18.92   2 
 15 Johnson, Jordan           FR Army                   1:19.71   3 
 16 Broholm, Tessa            SO Lafayette              1:22.32   1 
 -- Brosky, Hanna             FR Lehigh                      DQ   4  Runner Interference
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:09.93  2000        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
        ECAC: E 2:14.44  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 2:07.27  2/10/2011   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mullane, Victoria         SR Lehigh                 2:15.46   2  10   
  2 Gildea, Catherine         JR Holy Cross             2:15.88   2   8   
  3 Scanlin, Tyler            FR Lehigh                 2:15.96   1   6   
  4 Cuthbert, Shannon         SR Navy                   2:16.02   1   5   
  5 Chandler, Sarah           SO Bucknell               2:16.13   2   4   
  6 Cerney, Reagan            SO Bucknell               2:16.52   2   3   
  7 Shawver, Christina        JR Navy                   2:17.30   1   2   
  8 Donarski, Katrina         SR Army                   2:17.92   2   1   
  9 Maguire, Kelly            JR Loyola (Md.)           2:18.02   1 
 10 Matherne, Zoe             FR Holy Cross             2:18.35   2 
 11 Reager, Kelly             SO Lafayette              2:20.19   1 
 12 Wood, Chandler            SO Colgate                2:20.24   1 
 13 Orientale, Anna           SO Colgate                2:20.80   1 
 14 Zell, Madeline            SR Navy                   2:20.95   2 
 15 Comfort, Jennifer         SR Army                   2:21.69   2 
 16 Parlavecchio, Kayla       JR Loyola (Md.)           2:25.93   1 
 17 Ayers, Amelia             JR Lafayette              2:27.65   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:52.31  2014        Caroline Carley, Holy Cross               
        ECAC: E 2:56.24  2014                                                  
 Field House: H 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bendzinski, Christine     FR Bucknell               2:52.13P  2  10   
  2 Harvey, Meghan            JR Navy                   2:52.29P  2   8   
  3 Carley, Caroline          JR Holy Cross             2:53.75E  2   6   
  4 Sowinski, Rachel          SO Holy Cross             2:57.34   2   5   
  5 Cousins, Emma             FR Bucknell               2:57.47   2   4   
  6 Simon, Ingrid             SR Lehigh                 2:57.67   2   3   
  7 Mulkey, Amanda            JR Navy                   2:58.25   2   2   
  8 O'Connell, Ann            JR Lehigh                 2:59.96   1   1   
  9 Moton, Elizabeth          SR Army                   3:00.28   1 
 10 Roche, Morgan             SR Bucknell               3:00.36   2 
 11 Gargiulo, Kirsten         SO Holy Cross             3:00.98   1 
 12 Watters, Grace            SR Lafayette              3:01.78   1 
 13 Bondulich, Kelly          JR Loyola (Md.)           3:02.68   1 
 14 Barnes, Laura             FR Lehigh                 3:07.53   1 
 15 Turner, Claire            FR Holy Cross             3:11.91   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:43.56  2014        Monica Adler, Boston University           
        ECAC: E 4:59.04  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bendzinski, Christine     FR Bucknell               4:56.83E  2  10   
  2 Carley, Caroline          JR Holy Cross             4:57.77E  2   8   
  3 Robinson, Kelley          JR Navy                   4:58.29E  2   6   
  4 Tagoai, Ashli             SR Boston U.              5:00.18   2   5   
  5 Sheprow, Elizabeth        SO Bucknell               5:02.22   2   4   
  6 Karl, Marissa             SO Lehigh                 5:02.82   2   3   
  7 Gabow, Lindsay            JR Army                   5:02.87   2   2   
  8 Blair, Christina          SR Navy                   5:02.88   2   1   
  9 Leskow, Hannah            FR Lehigh                 5:14.13   2 
 10 Bosse, Anna               SR Loyola (Md.)           5:21.89   1 
 11 McGill, Brigid            SO Lafayette              5:31.65   1 
 12 Gilson, Sara              SO Loyola (Md.)           5:32.74   1 
 -- Schnell, Justine          SR Bucknell                   DNF   2 
 -- Comfort, Jennifer         SR Army                       DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 9:38.22  2014        Rosa Moriello, Boston University          
        ECAC: E 9:55.24  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 9:47.59  2/12/2009   Amy Watson, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moriello, Rosa            SR Boston U.              9:47.05H  2  10   
  2 Stableford, Shelby        JR Boston U.              9:47.75E  2   8   
  3 Junta, Lisa               SR Army                   9:51.60E  2   6   
  4 Scott, Catherine          SO Bucknell               9:55.75   2   5   
  5 Robinson, Kelley          JR Navy                  10:01.03   2   4   
  6 Godby, Deanna             JR Bucknell              10:05.36   2   3   
  7 O'Connor, Morgan          JR Navy                  10:05.46   2   2   
  8 Billas, Alison            JR Bucknell              10:05.49   2   1   
  9 Wright, Shannon           SR Lehigh                10:12.05   2 
 10 Gabow, Lindsay            JR Army                  10:15.58   2 
 11 Schnell, Justine          SR Bucknell              10:20.18   2 
 12 Sheprow, Elizabeth        SO Bucknell              10:24.97   2 
 13 Strysko, Ashley           SO Lehigh                10:25.01   1 
 14 McDannold, Brenna         SO Navy                  10:27.48   2 
 15 Jensen, Emily             SR Navy                  10:28.38   1 
 16 Leskow, Hannah            FR Lehigh                10:31.94   1 
 17 O'Donohoe, Jillian        FR American              10:40.78   2 
 18 Bains, Simran             SR Lafayette             11:11.85   1 
 19 Mabone, Judy              FR American              11:16.32   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
        ECAC: E 17:28.24  2015                                                 
 Field House: H 16:55.71  1/12/2013   Kate Gorman, James Madison               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stableford, Shelby        JR Boston U.             16:53.52H  10   
  2 Jessee, Katie             SR Bucknell              17:11.15E   8   
  3 Scott, Catherine          SO Bucknell              17:12.92E   6   
  4 Gabow, Lindsay            JR Army                  17:17.71E   5   
  5 O'Connor, Morgan          JR Navy                  17:21.81E   4   
  6 Godby, Deanna             JR Bucknell              17:27.83E   3   
  7 Wright, Shannon           SR Lehigh                17:30.90    2   
  8 Jensen, Emily             SR Navy                  17:34.60    1   
  9 Jeter, Hannah             FR Holy Cross            17:40.50  
 10 Billas, Alison            JR Bucknell              17:53.88  
 11 Saccoach, Sarah           SO Boston U.             18:09.91  
 12 McDannold, Brenna         SO Navy                  18:12.25  
 13 Welsh, Mary               SO Holy Cross            18:27.77  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  8.62  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
        ECAC: E  8.85  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saccone, Ally             SO Boston U.               E 8.81Q  2 
  2 Hatler, Katie             SO Lehigh                    8.90Q  1 
  3 Jancsurak, Sophie         JR Boston U.                 8.98Q  3 
  4 Arndt, Mackenzie          SR Holy Cross                9.07Q  1 
  5 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell                  9.09Q  3 
  6 Haney, Chrissy            JR Bucknell                  9.11Q  2  9.103
  7 Oladiran, Kafilat         FR Bucknell                  9.11q  1  9.110
  8 Harris, Dejana            JR Lafayette                 9.14q  3 
  9 Smith, Courtney           FR Army                      9.15q  3 
 10 Polite, Serenah           SR Lehigh                    9.19q  2  9.183
 11 Hitscherich, Alanna       FR Holy Cross                9.19q  1  9.184
 12 Jacobs, Natalie           SO Lehigh                    9.21q  2 
 13 McFadgen, Hali            SO Navy                      9.22q  2 
 14 Noell, Tehya              FR Boston U.                 9.23q  1 
 15 Zamarra, Victoria         FR Holy Cross                9.29q  1 
 16 Swinton, Erica            JR Lafayette                 9.42q  3 
 17 Wu, Courtney              SO Lehigh                    9.60   2 
 18 Henry, Victoria           FR Loyola (Md.)              9.68   3 
 19 Waldeck, Lauren           FR Loyola (Md.)              9.84   3 
 20 Hilbert, Kelly            SR Loyola (Md.)             10.26   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  8.62  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
        ECAC: E  8.85  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hatler, Katie             SO Lehigh                  E 8.77Q  1 
  2 Saccone, Ally             SO Boston U.                 8.88Q  2 
  3 Jancsurak, Sophie         JR Boston U.               E 8.85Q  1 
  4 McFadgen, Hali            SO Navy                      8.90Q  2 
  5 Oladiran, Kafilat         FR Bucknell                  8.97Q  1 
  6 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell                  9.01Q  2 
  7 Haney, Chrissy            JR Bucknell                  9.05q  1 
  8 Hitscherich, Alanna       FR Holy Cross                9.12q  1 
  9 Smith, Courtney           FR Army                      9.20   2 
 10 Arndt, Mackenzie          SR Holy Cross                9.21   2 
 11 Harris, Dejana            JR Lafayette                 9.24   2 
 12 Polite, Serenah           SR Lehigh                    9.26   1 
 13 Jacobs, Natalie           SO Lehigh                    9.27   2 
 14 Swinton, Erica            JR Lafayette                 9.58   2 
 15 Zamarra, Victoria         FR Holy Cross                9.84   1 
 -- Noell, Tehya              FR Boston U.                  DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  8.62  2014        Brooke Astor, Lehigh                        
        ECAC: E  8.85  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Saccone, Ally             SO Boston U.                 8.75E  10   
  2 Hatler, Katie             SO Lehigh                    8.82E   8   
  3 Jancsurak, Sophie         JR Boston U.                 8.86    6   
  4 Haney, Chrissy            JR Bucknell                  9.04    5   
  5 McFadgen, Hali            SO Navy                      9.06    4   
  6 Silvestri, Jenn           JR Bucknell                  9.16    3   
  7 Hitscherich, Alanna       FR Holy Cross                9.21    2   
  8 Oladiran, Kafilat         FR Bucknell                  9.22    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:49.17  2014        , Boston University                       
                         Parris, Mellor, Paul, Levy                        
        ECAC: E 3:52.54  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 3:48.38  1/14/2012   , VCU                                     
                         Finney, Aduma, Grasty, Porter                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:49.93E  2  10   
     1) Davis, Drew SO                  2) Langton, Haley SR              
     3) Keen, Erin JR                   4) Smith, Devin JR                
  2 Army  'A'                                           3:52.60   2   8   
     1) Dent, Natalie FR                2) Smith, Courtney FR             
     3) Winters, Haley JR               4) Dooley, Courtney FR            
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:53.93   2   6   
     1) Sharkey, Allison SO             2) Cerney, Reagan SO              
     3) Silvestri, Jenn JR              4) Nagotko, Kim SR                
  4 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:54.31   1   5   
     1) Saccone, Ally SO                2) Noell, Tehya FR                
     3) Parris, Djenne SO               4) Acheampong, Gemma SR           
  5 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:55.76   2   4   
     1) Theard, Soraya SO               2) Voltz, Lindsay SO              
     3) Brosky, Hanna FR                4) Carter, Halie SR               
  6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:56.40   2   3   
     1) McArdle, Stefanie FR            2) Johnson, Fiorella SR           
     3) Dietter, Meghan FR              4) Shubrick, Payton SR            
  7 Navy  'A'                                           3:57.60   2   2   
     1) Monahan, Mary Grace FR          2) Moritz, Lindsey SO             
     3) Burg, Brittany FR               4) Bernhardt, Sarah SR            
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:58.01   1   1   
     1) Laspesa, Jessa SO               2) Criqui, Charlotte SR           
     3) McGovern, Eilis SR              4) Dunleavy, Emma FR              
  9 Colgate  'A'                                        4:00.99   1 
     1) Wallace, McKenzie FR            2) Carpenter, Catherine JR        
     3) Orientale, Anna SO              4) Minella, Alicia SR             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:59.55  2009        , Lehigh                                  
                         Neville, Alejandro, Therkorn, Serwo               
        ECAC: E 9:25.24  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 8:59.55  2/21/2009   , Lehigh                                  
                         Neville, Alejandro, Therkorn, Serwo               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       8:55.51P  10   
     1) Cerney, Reagan SO               2) Harris, Emma FR                
     3) Chandler, Sarah SO              4) Bendzinski, Christine FR       
  2 Holy Cross  'A'                                     8:57.46P   8   
     1) Matherne, Zoe FR                2) Sowinski, Rachel SO            
     3) Gildea, Catherine JR            4) Carley, Caroline JR            
  3 Navy  'A'                                           9:02.28E   6   
     1) Cuthbert, Shannon SR            2) Harvey, Meghan JR              
     3) Shawver, Christina JR           4) Zell, Madeline SR              
  4 Lehigh  'A'                                         9:03.55E   5   
     1) Brosky, Hanna FR                2) Simon, Ingrid SR               
     3) Scanlin, Tyler FR               4) Mullane, Victoria SR           
  5 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:12.32E   4   
     1) Langton, Haley SR               2) Watters, Grace SR              
     3) Kwapinski, Alexa FR             4) Reager, Kelly SO               
  6 American  'A'                                       9:13.78E   3   
     1) Kolakowski, Reagan SO           2) Belo, Brianna FR               
     3) Velazco, Corina SO              4) Budris, Kelseagh JR            
  7 Army  'A'                                           9:20.44E   2   
     1) Moton, Elizabeth SR             2) Donarski, Katrina SR           
     3) Dooley, Courtney FR             4) Junta, Lisa SR                 
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      9:25.48    1   
     1) Romak, Christina SO             2) Armstrong, Hallie SO           
     3) Lottermann, Rachel JR           4) Pierce, Erin JR                
  9 Colgate  'A'                                        9:32.00  
     1) Wallace, McKenzie FR            2) Orientale, Anna SO             
     3) Chervin, Jordan SO              4) Wood, Chandler SO              
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 11:58.26  2011        , Colgate                                
                          Callahan, DeRoo, Sleeper, Hooley                  
        ECAC: E 12:08.64  2015                                                 
 Field House: H 11:52.33  1/16/2010   , James Madison                          
                          Nobles, McGowan, Reiner, Parris                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      12:03.02E  10   
     1) Chandler, Sarah SO              2) Papili, Laura SO               
     3) Cousins, Emma FR                4) Jessee, Katie SR               
  2 American  'A'                                      12:04.28E   8   
     1) Kolakowski, Reagan SO           2) Belo, Brianna FR               
     3) Budris, Kelseagh JR             4) Velazco, Corina SO             
  3 Lehigh  'A'                                        12:05.08E   6   
     1) Simon, Ingrid SR                2) Fischer, Amanda FR             
     3) Scanlin, Tyler FR               4) Mullane, Victoria SR           
  4 Navy  'A'                                          12:06.86E   5   
     1) Harvey, Meghan JR               2) Ross, Ashley JR                
     3) Cuthbert, Shannon SR            4) Blair, Christina SR            
  5 Boston U.  'A'                                     12:09.91    4   
     1) Tagoai, Ashli SR                2) Noell, Tehya FR                
     3) Romak, Christina SO             4) Saccoach, Sarah SO             
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:16.40    3   
     1) Askine, Sarah SO                2) Scavone, Claire SO             
     3) Maguire, Kelly JR               4) Bosse, Anna SR                 
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:20.08    2   
     1) Sowinski, Rachel SO             2) West, Gabriela SO              
     3) Gildea, Catherine JR            4) Carr, Caroline SO              
  8 Army  'A'                                          12:20.55    1   
     1) Moton, Elizabeth SR             2) Johnson, Jordan FR             
     3) Donarski, Katrina SR            4) Carter, Nicole SO              
  9 Lafayette  'A'                                     12:26.75  
     1) Watters, Grace SR               2) Broholm, Tessa SO              
     3) Kwapinski, Alexa FR             4) Benko, Stephanie JR            
 10 Colgate  'A'                                       12:31.51  
     1) Bowers, Tina FR                 2) Hochman, Hannah SO             
     3) Chervin, Jordan SO              4) Keane, Megan SR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 1.75m  2014        Courtney Avery, Lehigh                      
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 1.80m  2/12/2015   Mason / Melville, MSU / Maryland            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Avery, Courtney           SO Lehigh                   1.75mP   5-08.75  10   
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                   1.70mE   5-07.00   8   
  3 Le Jouan, Brittany        SO Lehigh                   1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Hudson, Lauren            FR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
  4 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.                1.60m    5-03.00   4.50
  6 LaCoste, Melissa          JR Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
  6 Parise, Alexandra         SR Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   2.50
  8 Hilla, Meagan             FR Army                    J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
 10 Douglas, Rachel           SR Lafayette                1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Sampson, Catherine        JR Boston U.               J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Gale, Frances             JR Navy                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Mckenzie, Courtney        FR Army                    J1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Waldeck, Lauren           FR Loyola (Md.)            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Pecsok, Elizabeth         FR Navy                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 3.91m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 3.60m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 3.75m  1/17/2009   4-way Tie                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zeitvogel, Ashley         JR Army                     3.75mH  12-03.50  10   
  2 McGahan, Michelle         SR Holy Cross               3.60mE  11-09.75   8   
  3 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                    J3.60mE  11-09.75   6   
  4 Kearns, Charlene          FR Navy                    J3.60mE  11-09.75   5   
  5 Gemar, Megan              JR Army                    J3.60mE  11-09.75   4   
  6 Jerwick, Jonelle          SR Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75   3   
  7 Neposchlan, Laurel        SR Army                    J3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  8 Parise, Alexandra         SR Holy Cross              J3.45m   11-03.75   1   
  9 Briggs, Jamison           FR Holy Cross              J3.45m   11-03.75 
 10 Calandro, Jenna           FR Bucknell                J3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Blanchard, Mara           SO Lafayette               J3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Sundy, Kristin            SR Bucknell                 3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Stewart, Marissa          JR Navy                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 Grabowski, Natalie        SO Boston U.               J3.30m   10-10.00 
 15 Speroni, Samantha         SO Holy Cross              J3.30m   10-10.00 
 16 Murphy, Claire            SR Lafayette                3.15m   10-04.00 
 -- Filer, Hunter             FR Colgate                     NH            
 -- Bronk, Sarah              FR Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
        ECAC: E 5.70m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 6.00m  1/15/2011   Marissa McDonald, James Madison             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Brittany          SR Lafayette                5.71mE  18-09.00  10   
  2 Runels, Tessa             SR Boston U.                5.70mE  18-08.50   8   
  3 Lapszynski, Kim           SO Bucknell                 5.62m   18-05.25   6   
  4 McFadgen, Hali            SO Navy                     5.49m   18-00.25   5   
  5 Romano, Marissa           SR Holy Cross               5.37m   17-07.50   4   
  6 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                   5.36m   17-07.00   3   
  7 Hitscherich, Alanna       FR Holy Cross               5.33m   17-06.00   2   
  8 Mclymore, Crystan         JR Navy                     5.32m   17-05.50   1   
  9 Agege, Efe                FR Bucknell                 5.24m   17-02.25 
 10 Barnum, Sarah             SR Navy                     5.10m   16-08.75 
 11 Polite, Serenah           SR Lehigh                  J5.10m   16-08.75 
 12 Dean, Cailee              SR Holy Cross               5.01m   16-05.25 
 13 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 4.99m   16-04.50 
 14 Brogioli, MaryGrace       SR Holy Cross               4.97m   16-03.75 
 15 Wu, Courtney              SO Lehigh                   4.96m   16-03.25 
 16 Eldracher, Alexa          SO Holy Cross               4.94m   16-02.50 
 17 Wright, Kiana             SO Lehigh                   4.92m   16-01.75 
 18 Smith, Devin              JR Lafayette                4.87m   15-11.75 
 19 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                 4.86m   15-11.50 
 20 Noell, Tehya              FR Boston U.                4.76m   15-07.50 
 21 Lemere, Cori              SO Army                     4.73m   15-06.25 
 22 Flores, Talia             JR Boston U.               J4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 12.16m  1994        Melba Goggins, Army                        
        ECAC: E 11.90m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 12.03m  1/14/2012   Chaneka Perry, VCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Agege, Efe                FR Bucknell                12.02mE  39-05.25  10   
  2 Runels, Tessa             SR Boston U.               11.86m   38-11.00   8   
  3 Mclymore, Crystan         JR Navy                    11.84m   38-10.25   6   
  4 Powell, Brittany          SR Lafayette               11.47m   37-07.75   5   
  5 Hitscherich, Alanna       FR Holy Cross              11.37m   37-03.75   4   
  6 Eldracher, Alexa          SO Holy Cross              11.26m   36-11.50   3   
  7 Reiner, Carly             SO Bucknell                11.18m   36-08.25   2   
  8 Polite, Serenah           SR Lehigh                  11.08m   36-04.25   1   
  9 Motes, Anna               FR Army                    10.87m   35-08.00 
 10 Wu, Courtney              SO Lehigh                 J10.87m   35-08.00 
 11 Romano, Marissa           SR Holy Cross              10.85m   35-07.25 
 12 Barnum, Sarah             SR Navy                    10.84m   35-06.75 
 13 Matsinger, Jessica        SR Bucknell                10.80m   35-05.25 
 14 Brogioli, MaryGrace       SR Holy Cross              10.75m   35-03.25 
 15 Wright, Kiana             SO Lehigh                  10.71m   35-01.75 
 16 Le Jouan, Brittany        SO Lehigh                  10.66m   34-11.75 
 17 Smith, Jenna              SR Loyola (Md.)            10.61m   34-09.75 
 18 Lapszynski, Kim           SO Bucknell                10.50m   34-05.50 
 19 Baker, Savannah           SO Army                    10.29m   33-09.25 
 20 O'Hara, Olivia            FR Loyola (Md.)            10.03m   32-11.00 
 21 Manhertz, Maddy           SO Navy                    10.00m   32-09.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 15.25m  2004        Sara Fields, Army                          
        ECAC: E 13.50m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 15.95m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brundage, Abigail         JR Bucknell                14.11mE  46-03.50  10   
  2 Brown, Briyah             FR Army                    13.86mE  45-05.75   8   
  3 Nnadi, Sophia             JR Bucknell               J13.86mE  45-05.75   6   
  4 Harris, Christina         FR Army                    13.31m   43-08.00   5   
  5 Curry, Ashanti            FR Navy                    12.90m   42-04.00   4   
  6 Rothschild, Cody          JR Army                    12.59m   41-03.75   3   
  7 Deskins, Carly            SR Lehigh                  11.91m   39-01.00   2   
  8 Rennekamp, Justine        JR Army                    11.85m   38-10.50   1   
  9 Pecsok, Elizabeth         FR Navy                    11.71m   38-05.00 
 10 Lee, Tara                 JR Bucknell                11.68m   38-04.00 
 11 Kobelski, Cassandra       SO Holy Cross              11.46m   37-07.25 
 12 Provost, Elizabeth        JR Holy Cross              11.38m   37-04.00 
 13 Oh, Laura                 SO Lafayette               11.15m   36-07.00 
 14 Simon, Stephanie          SO Navy                    11.08m   36-04.25 
 15 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross              11.06m   36-03.50 
 16 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                  10.48m   34-04.75 
 17 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.               10.43m   34-02.75 
 18 Brandon, Audrey           FR Navy                    10.22m   33-06.50 
 -- Bubak, Michaela           SO Lehigh                    FOUL            
 -- Youngblood, Amanda        FR Lehigh                    FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 19.41m  2007        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: E 16.00m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 19.02m  2/12/2015   Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slaughter, Amy            JR Army                    16.69mE  54-09.25  10   
  2 Brown, Briyah             FR Army                    16.24mE  53-03.50   8   
  3 Nnadi, Sophia             JR Bucknell                14.99m   49-02.25   6   
  4 Simon, Stephanie          SO Navy                    14.34m   47-00.75   5   
  5 Provost, Elizabeth        JR Holy Cross              14.21m   46-07.50   4   
  6 Youngblood, Amanda        FR Lehigh                  14.16m   46-05.50   3   
  7 Cleveland, Angela         JR Navy                    14.12m   46-04.00   2   
  8 Lee, Tara                 JR Bucknell                13.86m   45-05.75   1   
  9 Curry, Ashanti            FR Navy                    13.47m   44-02.50 
 10 Brandon, Audrey           FR Navy                    13.27m   43-06.50 
 11 Bubak, Michaela           SO Lehigh                  12.98m   42-07.00 
 12 Brundage, Abigail         JR Bucknell                12.59m   41-03.75 
 13 Cousens, Rebecca          SO Army                    12.57m   41-03.00 
 14 Oh, Laura                 SO Lafayette               12.43m   40-09.50 
 15 Powell, Jeanette          SO Navy                    11.93m   39-01.75 
 16 Grossman, Paige           FR Lehigh                  11.39m   37-04.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                   2:21.09     809
  2 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                 2:22.90     785
  3 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                 2:26.39     739
  4 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.              2:28.46     712
  5 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell               2:28.99     706
  6 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross             2:29.12     704
  7 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross             2:33.32     652
  8 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                 2:33.91     645
  9 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.              2:34.69     635
 10 Parks, Sierra             SR Navy                   2:34.96     632
 11 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell               2:45.35     513
 12 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette              2:45.95     507
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                 9.29   1    850
  2 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                      9.37   2    834
  3 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                    9.44   1    820
  4 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross                9.50   3    808
  5 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                  9.56   2    796
  6 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                    9.57   1    794
  7 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.                 9.68   3    773
  8 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross                9.82   3    746
  9 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                    9.84   1    742
 10 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 10.02   2    708
 11 Parks, Sierra             SR Navy                     10.16   3    682
 12 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.                10.28   2    661
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                   1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                   1.64m    5-04.50    783
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross               1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.                1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  8 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  9 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Parks, Sierra             SR Navy                     1.46m    4-09.50    577
 11 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                     1.40m    4-07.00    512
 11 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                   5.33m   17-06.00    651
  2 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 5.30m   17-04.75    643
  3 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                     5.18m   17-00.00    609
  4 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross               5.09m   16-08.50    584
  5 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                5.05m   16-07.00    573
  6 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                 5.02m   16-05.75    565
  7 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross               4.97m   16-03.75    551
  8 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                   4.89m   16-00.50    530
  9 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.                4.88m   16-00.25    527
  9 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                   4.88m   16-00.25    527
 11 Parks, Sierra             SR Navy                     4.60m   15-01.25    454
 12 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.                4.44m   14-07.00    413
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross              12.16m   39-10.75    672
  2 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                  10.60m   34-09.50    569
  3 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.               10.47m   34-04.25    560
  4 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                  10.13m   33-03.00    538
  5 Parks, Sierra             SR Navy                    10.08m   33-01.00    535
  6 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross              10.03m   32-11.00    531
  7 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                   9.85m   32-03.75    520
  8 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.                9.30m   30-06.25    484
  9 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                 8.79m   28-10.25    451
 10 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                     8.67m   28-05.50    443
 11 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                 8.65m   28-04.50    441
 12 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                7.74m   25-04.75    383
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
        ECAC: E  3450                                                          
 Field House: H  3766  1/10/2011   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Natalie            SR Lehigh                    3458E  10   
  2 Wardle, Gabrielle         JR Lehigh                    3454E   8   
  3 Dahlstrom, Sarah          SR Holy Cross                3401    6   
  4 Kimball, Jennifer         SO Holy Cross                3306    5   
  5 Pascucci, Adrienne        SO Boston U.                 3208    4   
  6 Graham, Amanda            SR Navy                      3207    3   
  7 Cassidy, Sarah            SO Lehigh                    3126    2   
  8 Varano, Alison            FR Bucknell                  3030    1   
  9 Naphor, Dina              FR Lafayette                 3025  
 10 McDonald, Devon           JR Bucknell                  3017  
 11 Treske, Erika             SO Boston U.                 2913  
 12 Parks, Sierra             SR Navy                      2880  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  6.77  2014        Jose Santana, Army                          
        IC4A: C  6.98  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  6.70  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    JR Navy                    C 6.85Q  2 
  2 Williams, Cameron         SO Boston U.               C 6.90Q  1 
  3 Santana, Jose             SO Army                    C 6.94Q  3 
  4 Flynn, Justin             SO Boston U.               C 6.98Q  2 
  5 Bobb, Jarrel              JR Lafayette                 7.01Q  3 
  6 Enslen, Devin             FR Navy                      7.07Q  1 
  7 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  7.06q  3 
  8 Bostick, William          JR Navy                      7.09q  3 
  9 Love, Jordan              FR Boston U.                 7.13q  2 
 10 Carroll, Brendan          FR Lafayette                 7.14q  2 
 11 Jackson, Grant            FR Army                      7.16q  1 
 12 Sabatini, Jake            FR Lehigh                    7.20q  3 
 13 Tran, Vuong               SR Holy Cross                7.22q  3 
 14 Broullire, Kenner         SO Army                      7.24q  2 
 15 Collins, Conor            FR Lafayette                 7.26q  1 
 16 Smitelli, Michael         JR Lafayette                 7.30q  1 
 17 Greene, Bruce             SO Boston U.                 7.34   2 
 18 Gevirtz, Daniel           JR Bucknell                  7.35   1 
 19 Vilme, Marcus             SO Lafayette                 7.39   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  6.77  2014        Jose Santana, Army                          
        IC4A: C  6.98  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  6.70  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Santana, Jose             SO Army                    C 6.89Q  1 
  2 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    JR Navy                    C 6.90Q  2 
  3 Williams, Cameron         SO Boston U.               C 6.91Q  1 
  4 Flynn, Justin             SO Boston U.               C 6.96Q  2  6.960
  5 Enslen, Devin             FR Navy                    C 6.96Q  1  6.956
  6 Love, Jordan              FR Boston U.                 7.01Q  2 
  7 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                C 6.97q  1 
  8 Bostick, William          JR Navy                      7.08q  2 
  9 Carroll, Brendan          FR Lafayette                 7.09   1 
 10 Sabatini, Jake            FR Lehigh                    7.12   2 
 11 Broullire, Kenner         SO Army                      7.16   1 
 12 Tran, Vuong               SR Holy Cross                7.17   2 
 13 Bobb, Jarrel              JR Lafayette                 7.18   2  7.175
 14 Jackson, Grant            FR Army                      7.18   1  7.178
 15 Smitelli, Michael         JR Lafayette                 7.25   2 
 16 Collins, Conor            FR Lafayette                 7.29   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  6.77  2014        Jose Santana, Army                          
        IC4A: C  6.98  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  6.70  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    JR Navy                      6.87C  10   
  2 Santana, Jose             SO Army                      6.88C   8   
  3 Flynn, Justin             SO Boston U.                 6.90C   6   
  4 Williams, Cameron         SO Boston U.                 6.94C   5   
  5 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  6.99    4   
  6 Enslen, Devin             FR Navy                      7.02    3   
  7 Bostick, William          JR Navy                      7.11    2   
  8 Love, Jordan              FR Boston U.                 7.16    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.68  2014        Jordan Sartor-Francis, Navy                 
        IC4A: C 22.24  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 21.11  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    JR Navy                   P 21.19q  5  21.185
  2 Williams, Cameron         SO Boston U.              P 21.19q  6  21.187
  3 Batiste, Austin           JR Navy                   P 21.40q  4 
  4 Lagerberg, David          JR Boston U.              C 21.69q  3 
  5 Enslen, Devin             FR Navy                   C 21.94q  1 
  6 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell               C 22.00q  2 
  7 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell               C 22.20q  3 
  8 Love, Jordan              FR Boston U.                22.45q  2 
  9 Taylor, Patrick           SR Army                     22.49   5 
 10 Mahoney, Justin           SR Lehigh                   22.51   5 
 11 Del Rossi, Christopher    SO Lehigh                   22.54   4 
 12 Sabatini, Jake            FR Lehigh                   22.72   2 
 13 Perez, Austin             SO Colgate                  22.73   3 
 14 Deysher, Matt             SR Bucknell                 22.75   6 
 15 Gevirtz, Daniel           JR Bucknell                 22.81   6 
 16 Smitelli, Michael         JR Lafayette                22.92   4 
 17 Collins, Conor            FR Lafayette                23.12   1 
 18 Steele, Lucas             SO Lafayette                23.15   2 
 19 Greene, Bruce             SO Boston U.                23.26   1 
 20 Vilme, Marcus             SO Lafayette                23.41   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 21.68  2014        Jordan Sartor-Francis, Navy                 
        IC4A: C 22.24  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 21.11  12/4/2010   Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sartor-Francis, Jordan    JR Navy                     21.01H  2  10   
  2 Williams, Cameron         SO Boston U.                21.09H  2   8   
  3 Batiste, Austin           JR Navy                     21.31P  2   6   
  4 Enslen, Devin             FR Navy                     21.80C  1   5   
  5 Lagerberg, David          JR Boston U.                21.83C  2   4   
  6 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                 22.19C  1   3   
  7 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell                 22.22C  1   2   
  8 Love, Jordan              FR Boston U.                22.56   1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 48.36  2007        Kerry Boyle, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: C 49.20  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 47.56  1/28/2012   Clayton Parros, North Carolina              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batiste, Austin           JR Navy                     48.53C  3  10   
  2 Lagerberg, David          JR Boston U.                48.54C  3   8   
  3 Santana, Jose             SO Army                     48.68C  3   6   
  4 Taylor, Patrick           SR Army                     48.73C  3   5   
  5 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell                 48.75C  3   4   
  6 Del Rossi, Christopher    SO Lehigh                   49.43   2   3   
  7 Mahoney, Justin           SR Lehigh                   49.51   2   2   
  8 Gibson, Bradley           FR Army                     49.58   2   1   
  9 Ward, William             SO Holy Cross               50.65   2 
 10 Prenn, Alastair           SO Boston U.                50.71   1 
 11 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                 50.97   2 
 12 Steele, Lucas             SO Lafayette                51.04   1 
 13 Boire, Nicholas           FR Holy Cross               51.48   1 
 14 Bejabeng, Preston         JR Lafayette                52.12   1 
 15 Cummings, Richard         SR Colgate                  55.02   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:03.02  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: C 1:05.20  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 1:02.73  1/22/2011   Aaron Younger, Rutgers                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gainey, Nathan            SO Navy                   1:04.73C  3  10   
  2 Galasso, Michael          SR Holy Cross             1:04.90C  3   8   
  3 Menza, Anthony            JR Bucknell               1:04.95C  3   6   
  4 Vitale, Stephen           SR Boston U.              1:05.27   1   5   
  5 Nicewicz, Sebastian       SR Lehigh                 1:05.44   2   4   
  6 Carroll, Brendan          FR Lafayette              1:05.60   2   3   
  7 Clements, James           SO Lehigh                 1:05.64   3   2   
  8 Ashkettle, Jacob          SO Bucknell               1:05.98   3   1   
  9 Robertson, Griffin        JR Bucknell               1:06.80   2 
 10 Ghiano, Benjamin          SO Holy Cross             1:08.36   2 
 11 Kristofick, Andrew        SO Lafayette              1:08.42   1 
 12 Kutner, Aidan             FR Colgate                1:08.80   2 
 13 Aresco, Chris             SO Lafayette              1:09.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 1:51.99  2014        Clyde Wilson, Army                        
        IC4A: C 1:54.50  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 1:50.83  1/30/2010   Harry Miller, William & Mary              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Clyde             SR Army                   1:50.70H  2  10   
  2 Homan, Ethan              SO Boston U.              1:51.16P  2   8   
  3 Jagelsky, Alex            SR Bucknell               1:52.04C  2   6   
  4 Kingsland, Joshua         SR Navy                   1:52.24C  2   5   
  5 Dutton, Trevor            SR Holy Cross             1:52.39C  2   4   
  6 Touchton, Trevor          SO Army                   1:52.42C  2   3   
  7 Keefer, Lucas             JR Holy Cross             1:52.85C  2   2   
  8 Tobias, Louis             SO Bucknell               1:53.33C  2   1   
  9 Watson, Christopher       SR Lehigh                 1:54.79   1 
 10 Jackson, Jordan           SO Bucknell               1:55.63   1 
 11 Grace, Ryan               FR Lehigh                 1:56.26   1 
 12 May, Liam                 SO American               1:56.43   1 
 13 Moon, Zachary             JR Bucknell               1:57.19   1 
 14 Palladino, Daniel         FR Colgate                1:57.61   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 2:23.64  2001        Clay Schwabe, Army                        
        IC4A: C 2:28.50  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 2:24.95  2/27/2010   Alexis Torre-Santiago, Army               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SR Bucknell               2:25.35C  2  10   
  2 Schroeder, Stephen        JR Navy                   2:26.15C  2   8   
  3 Dutton, Mitchell          JR Army                   2:26.66C  2   6   
  4 Palermo, Nicholas         JR Navy                   2:26.80C  2   5   
  5 Westwood, John            JR Bucknell               2:27.56C  2   4   
  6 Biler, Mitchell           SR Lehigh                 2:27.74C  2   3   
  7 Keith, Stephen            SR Lehigh                 2:28.27C  1   2   
  8 Davis, Kyle               SR Navy                   2:28.58   2   1   
  9 Tejidor, Francisco        JR Holy Cross             2:28.65   1 
 10 Peters, Rich              SR Boston U.              2:28.75   1 
 11 Chamberlen, Dylan         SO Army                   2:28.92   2 
 12 Frering, David            FR Bucknell               2:28.99   1 
 13 Andre, Michael            SO Holy Cross             2:29.61   1 
 14 Conte, Cole               JR Bucknell               2:29.82   1 
 15 Pershall, Samuel          SO Navy                   2:29.93   1 
 16 Pressl, Tyler             FR Lafayette              2:33.38   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 4:03.38  2002        Sean O'Brien, American                    
        IC4A: C 4:14.50  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 4:04.48  1/28/2012   Brandon Blacklaws, Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew   SR Bucknell               4:12.42C  2  10   
  2 Peters, Rich              SR Boston U.              4:13.12C  2   8   
  3 Schroeder, Stephen        JR Navy                   4:13.56C  2   6   
  4 Ross, Stuart              SR Boston U.              4:16.01   2   5   
  5 Groll, Matti              SO Boston U.              4:17.50   2   4   
  6 DeLaMora, Brian           SR Navy                   4:17.52   2   3   
  7 Causey, Nick              FR Army                   4:18.84   2   2   
  8 McCoy, Ryan               SO Navy                   4:19.51   2   1   
  9 Bordash, William          FR Bucknell               4:21.05   2 
 10 Cunningham, Tom           SO Boston U.              4:22.63   1 
 11 McGowan, Michael          SR Bucknell               4:25.03   1 
 12 Tolbert, John             FR Lehigh                 4:25.60   2 
 13 Smith, Kevin              SO Lafayette              4:25.85   1 
 14 Girardot, Thomas          JR Army                   4:25.90   2 
 15 McKeon, John              SR Boston U.              4:26.40   1 
 16 Voorhees, Simon           SR Lehigh                 4:27.97   2 
 17 Solomon, Matt             SR Boston U.              4:28.67   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 8:07.51  2011        Cody Rome, Navy                           
        IC4A: C 8:25.00  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 7:58.61  1/31/2015   Stephen Schroeder, Navy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kevin             JR Boston U.              8:13.81C  2  10   
  2 DeLaMora, Brian           SR Navy                   8:14.82C  2   8   
  3 Mahalsky, Ryan            SR Lehigh                 8:16.24C  2   6   
  4 Peckham, Samuel           JR Navy                   8:18.13C  2   5   
  5 Stalnaker, Lucas          SO Navy                   8:19.46C  2   4   
  6 Muldoon, Dennis           JR Holy Cross             8:19.84C  2   3   
  7 Barger, Robert            SR Army                   8:20.51C  2   2   
  8 LaFontaine, Trevor        SR Army                   8:24.24C  2   1   
  9 Burke, Sean               JR Lehigh                 8:33.42   2 
 10 Ellis, Joshua             JR American               8:38.19   2 
 11 Ward, Evan                JR Lehigh                 8:39.04   2 
 12 Bearden, Matthew          SO Army                   8:40.08   2 
 13 Williams, Zachary         FR Bucknell               8:43.56   1 
 14 Pratt, Mitchell           SO Navy                   8:43.60   2 
 15 Bordash, William          FR Bucknell               8:46.13   1 
 16 Doud, Samuel              FR American               8:51.66   1 
 17 McGowan, Michael          SR Bucknell               8:53.97   1 
 18 Noda, Christopher         JR Colgate                8:57.18   1 
 19 Galante, Robert           SO Colgate                9:08.32   1 
 -- Hawkins, Cody             JR Colgate                    DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 14:01.58  1994        Ray Appenheimer, Colgate                 
        IC4A: C 14:42.50  2015                                                 
 Field House: H 14:03.10  2/19/2011   Andrew Hanko, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peckham, Samuel           JR Navy                  14:16.87C  10   
  2 Stalnaker, Lucas          SO Navy                  14:18.39C   8   
  3 Mahalsky, Ryan            SR Lehigh                14:18.41C   6   
  4 LaFontaine, Trevor        SR Army                  14:22.44C   5   
  5 Pratt, Mitchell           SO Navy                  14:35.28C   4   
  6 Olson, Alec               JR Boston U.             14:38.95C   3   
  7 Russo, Mitchell           SO Boston U.             14:39.91C   2   
  8 Gennaro, Paul             JR Boston U.             14:40.08C   1   
  9 Bearden, Matthew          SO Army                  14:42.97  
 10 Burke, Sean               JR Lehigh                14:52.81  
 11 Ward, Evan                JR Lehigh                14:53.14  
 12 Woermer, Thomas           SR American              15:00.13  
 13 Warshauer, Andrew         SR Lafayette             15:19.18  
 14 Dugan, John               SR Bucknell              15:20.15  
 15 Williams, Zachary         FR Bucknell              15:20.77  
 16 Greco, G Matthew          SO Holy Cross            15:24.23  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Patriot: P  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C  8.25  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.76  2/19/2011   Domonick Sylve, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                C 8.20Q  2 
  2 Andrews, Taylor           JR Army                    C 8.22Q  1 
  3 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  8.26Q  2 
  4 White Jr., Malcolm        SO Navy                      8.33Q  1 
  5 Bryant, John              SO Navy                      8.34Q  1 
  6 Hall, Kevin               FR Army                      8.38Q  2 
  7 Isaac, Fritz              FR Lehigh                    8.39q  2 
  8 Beavers, Nick             SO Army                      8.41q  1 
  9 Puritty, Ross             FR Army                      8.53   2 
 10 Deysher, Matt             SR Bucknell                  8.57   1 
 11 Hugin, Robert             JR Lehigh                    8.63   1 
 12 Culkin, Andrew            JR Lehigh                    8.97   2 
 13 Raven, William            SO Holy Cross                8.98   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: C  8.25  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  7.76  2/19/2011   Domonick Sylve, Army                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lupica, Christian         SR Bucknell                  8.03C  10   
  2 Andrews, Taylor           JR Army                      8.13C   8   
  3 Reynolds, Grant           JR Bucknell                  8.22C   6   
  4 White Jr., Malcolm        SO Navy                      8.35    5   
  5 Isaac, Fritz              FR Lehigh                    8.39    4   
  6 Beavers, Nick             SO Army                      8.40    3   
  7 Hall, Kevin               FR Army                      8.56    2   
  8 Bryant, John              SO Navy                      9.04    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Patriot: P 3:14.84  2009        , Army                                    
                         Michaels, Wright, Hutchins, Thurman               
        IC4A: C 3:19.90  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 3:14.07  1/8/2011    , Princeton                               
                         Hollimon, Dinkins, Eddy, Hopkins                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army  'A'                                           3:15.41C  2  10   
     1) Wilson, Clyde SR                2) Taylor, Patrick SR             
     3) Gibson, Bradley FR              4) Santana, Jose SO               
  2 Lehigh  'A'                                         3:17.74C  2   8   
     1) Mahoney, Justin SR              2) Watson, Christopher SR         
     3) Del Rossi, Christopher SO       4) Nicewicz, Sebastian SR         
  3 Bucknell  'A'                                       3:18.30C  2   6   
     1) Ashkettle, Jacob SO             2) Menza, Anthony JR              
     3) Tapper, Kevin SR                4) Lupica, Christian SR           
  4 Navy  'A'                                           3:19.16C  2   5   
     1) Gainey, Nathan SO               2) Vetere, Mark SR                
     3) White Jr., Malcolm SO           4) Deterding, Nicholas SO         
  5 Boston U.  'A'                                      3:19.25C  2   4   
     1) Prenn, Alastair SO              2) Lagerberg, David JR            
     3) Williams, Cameron SO            4) Vitale, Stephen SR             
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:21.92   1   3   
     1) Carroll, Brendan FR             2) Smitelli, Michael JR           
     3) Castello, Chris SR              4) Bobb, Jarrel JR                
  7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:22.11   2   2   
     1) Galasso, Michael SR             2) Abacherli, Dominic SR          
     3) Boire, Nicholas FR              4) Dutton, Trevor SR              
  8 Colgate  'A'                                        3:23.64   1   1   
     1) Anderson, Jonathan JR           2) Perez, Austin SO               
     3) Loughlin, Colin FR              4) Clements, Ryan JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P 7:31.91  2007        , American                                
                         Caudana, Emrani, McCabe, Hallinan                 
        IC4A: C 7:53.00  2015                                                  
 Field House: H 7:35.69  2/27/2010   , Army                                    
                         Ferrara, Livingston, Meyer, Torre-Santiago        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                       7:28.36P  10   
     1) Tobias, Louis SO                2) Westwood, John JR              
     3) Jagelsky, Alex SR               4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR     
  2 Army  'A'                                           7:28.47P   8   
     1) Chamberlen, Dylan SO            2) Causey, Nick FR                
     3) Touchton, Trevor SO             4) Wilson, Clyde SR               
  3 Navy  'A'                                           7:28.84P   6   
     1) McCoy, Ryan SO                  2) Kingsland, Joshua SR           
     3) Schroeder, Stephen JR           4) Palermo, Nicholas JR           
  4 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:34.11H   5   
     1) Tejidor, Francisco JR           2) Dutton, Trevor SR              
     3) Andre, Michael SO               4) Keefer, Lucas JR               
  5 American  'A'                                       7:37.16C   4   
     1) Purdy, Liam FR                  2) May, Liam SO                   
     3) Tirba, Alaeldin FR              4) Belfatto, James FR             
  6 Lehigh  'A'                                         7:37.88C   3   
     1) Watson, Christopher SR          2) Voorhees, Simon SR             
     3) Keith, Stephen SR               4) Biler, Mitchell SR             
  7 Colgate  'A'                                        7:54.16    2   
     1) Oliva, Stefan SR                2) Zeosky, Jonathan JR            
     3) Hanson, Watson FR               4) Paris, James SR                
  8 Boston U.  'A'                                      7:57.70    1   
     1) Civitano, Alex SR               2) Cunningham, Tom SO             
     3) McKeon, John SR                 4) Solomon, Matt SR               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  9:53.33  1994        , Army                                   
                          Stewart, Petereson, Grein, Bernstein              
        IC4A: C 10:19.00  2015                                                 
 Field House: H  9:56.23  2/20/2011   , Navy                                   
                          Haney, Stevenson, Rome, Hanko                     
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucknell  'A'                                      10:02.76C  10   
     1) Westwood, John JR               2) Reynolds, Grant JR             
     3) Jagelsky, Alex SR               4) Garcia-Garrison, Andrew SR     
  2 Boston U.  'A'                                     10:03.60C   8   
     1) Groll, Matti SO                 2) Ross, Stuart SR                
     3) Homan, Ethan SO                 4) Olson, Alec JR                 
  3 American  'A'                                      10:04.11C   6   
     1) Purdy, Liam FR                  2) Green, Terrell FR              
     3) Tirba, Alaeldin FR              4) Belfatto, James FR             
  4 Army  'A'                                          10:10.91C   5   
     1) Duffy, Alex JR                  2) Walas, Avery FR                
     3) Fisher, Nathan SR               4) Girardot, Thomas JR            
  5 Navy  'A'                                          10:11.16C   4   
     1) Palermo, Nicholas JR            2) Kingsland, Joshua SR           
     3) Davis, Kyle SR                  4) McCoy, Ryan SO                 
  6 Colgate  'A'                                       10:17.32C   3   
     1) Hanson, Watson FR               2) Oliva, Stefan SR               
     3) Zeosky, Jonathan JR             4) Paris, James SR                
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                        10:22.72    2   
     1) Grace, Ryan FR                  2) Clements, James SO             
     3) Biler, Mitchell SR              4) Tolbert, John FR               
  8 Lafayette  'A'                                     10:24.11    1   
     1) Day, Thomas JR                  2) Steele, Lucas SO               
     3) Pressl, Tyler FR                4) Warshauer, Andrew SR           
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                    10:50.81  
     1) Dodge, Henry SO                 2) Donohue, James FR              
     3) Harrison, James JR              4) Griffin, John JR               
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 2.12m  2013        Adeolu Adesida, Lehigh                      
        IC4A: C 2.04m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 2.21m  1/26/2013   Justin Frick, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adesida, Adeolu           SR Lehigh                   2.09mC   6-10.25  10   
  2 Parker, Cody              SO Navy                     2.04mC   6-08.25   8   
  3 Lombardo, Nicholas        FR Bucknell                J2.04mC   6-08.25   6   
  4 Boardman, Daniel          SO Lehigh                  J2.04mC   6-08.25   5   
  5 Olson, Alex               FR Army                     1.99m    6-06.25   4   
  6 Deterding, Nicholas       SO Navy                    J1.99m    6-06.25   3   
  7 Kay, Elijah               SO Bucknell                J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
  8 Granderson, Jeremy        JR Navy                     1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
  8 Wiles, Austin             SO Lafayette                1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
  8 Karl, Adam                FR Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
  8 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                     1.94m    6-04.25   0.25
 -- Beck, Matt                FR Lafayette                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 5.27m  2010        Khalil Uqduah, Lehigh                       
        IC4A: C 4.80m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 5.23m  2/1/2014    Mark Vetere, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vetere, Mark              SR Navy                     5.10mC  16-08.75  10   
  2 Maness, Jiles             JR Navy                     4.95mC  16-02.75   8   
  3 Drablos, Jonathan         JR Navy                    J4.95mC  16-02.75   6   
  4 Worthington, Jordan       SO Army                     4.80mC  15-09.00   4.50
  4 Bares, Lee                FR Army                     4.80mC  15-09.00   4.50
  6 Farmakidis, Nikolaos      SR Boston U.               J4.80mC  15-09.00   3   
  7 Mapes, Christian          JR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00   2   
  8 John, Tyler               JR Lehigh                  J4.65m   15-03.00   1   
  9 Dunn, Timothy             JR Holy Cross               4.50m   14-09.00 
 10 Whitman, John             JR Lehigh                  J4.50m   14-09.00 
 11 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                  J4.50m   14-09.00 
 12 Prizant, Maxwell          FR Bucknell                J4.50m   14-09.00 
 13 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                     4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Araujo, Michael           JR Holy Cross               4.20m   13-09.25 
 14 Mansfield, Thomas         FR Colgate                  4.20m   13-09.25 
 16 Harney, Brendan           SR Lafayette                4.05m   13-03.50 
 17 Thorne, Michael           FR Lafayette               J4.05m   13-03.50 
 18 Reed, David               JR Colgate                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Howser, Fritz             JR Boston U.                   NH            
 -- Hyatt, John               SO Lafayette                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 7.54m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: C 7.02m  2015                                                    
 Field House: H 7.48m  12/5/2008   Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oluwadara, David          SO Boston U.                7.05mC  23-01.75  10   
  2 Gaul, Derek               SR Lehigh                   7.01m   23-00.00   8   
  3 Goldstone, Rico           SR Navy                     6.96m   22-10.00   6   
  4 Bobb, Jarrel              JR Lafayette                6.95m   22-09.75   5   
  5 Wolfe, Khaalif            SO Navy                     6.83m   22-05.00   4   
  6 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell                 6.80m   22-03.75   3   
  7 Boardman, Daniel          SO Lehigh                   6.68m   21-11.00   2   
  8 Granderson, Jeremy        JR Navy                     6.65m   21-10.00   1   
  9 Lombardo, Nicholas        FR Bucknell                 6.62m   21-08.75 
 10 Reichenbach, Daniel       SO Lehigh                   6.61m   21-08.25 
 11 Beavers, Nick             SO Army                     6.51m   21-04.25 
 12 Copeland, Julian          SR Lehigh                   6.39m   20-11.75 
 13 Camera, Michael           FR Lehigh                   6.29m   20-07.75 
 14 Gooding, Michael          FR Lehigh                   6.24m   20-05.75 
 15 Young, Steve              FR Lafayette                6.23m   20-05.25 
 16 Gevirtz, Daniel           JR Bucknell                 6.19m   20-03.75 
 17 Malone, Tyler             SO Boston U.                6.14m   20-01.75 
 18 Israel, Cody              JR Lehigh                   6.05m   19-10.25 
 19 Mansfield, Thomas         FR Colgate                  5.98m   19-07.50 
 20 Blount-Oden, Taj          FR Lehigh                   5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 15.13m  2007        Kyle Anthony, Bucknell                     
        IC4A: C 14.45m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 15.55m  1/26/2013   Damon McLean, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oluwadara, David          SO Boston U.               14.91mC  48-11.00  10   
  2 Reichenbach, Daniel       SO Lehigh                  14.65mC  48-00.75   8   
  3 Tapper, Kevin             SR Bucknell                14.33m   47-00.25   6   
  4 Bobb, Jarrel              JR Lafayette               14.28m   46-10.25   5   
  5 Were, Isaac               JR Army                    14.17m   46-06.00   4   
  6 Bryant, John              SO Navy                    14.15m   46-05.25   3   
  7 Isaac, Fritz              FR Lehigh                  14.06m   46-01.50   2   
  8 Malone, Tyler             SO Boston U.               13.88m   45-06.50   1   
  9 Boardman, Daniel          SO Lehigh                  13.87m   45-06.25 
 10 Israel, Cody              JR Lehigh                  13.28m   43-07.00 
 11 Blount-Oden, Taj          FR Lehigh                  13.07m   42-10.75 
 12 Gooding, Michael          FR Lehigh                  12.96m   42-06.25 
 13 Camera, Michael           FR Lehigh                  12.52m   41-01.00 
 14 Bonin, Fletcher           SO Holy Cross              12.48m   40-11.50 
 15 Young, Steve              FR Lafayette               12.45m   40-10.25 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 17.16m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: C 15.70m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 17.77m  1/10/2009   Eric Plummer, Princeton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knight, Ethan             SR Boston U.               17.48mP  57-04.25  10   
  2 Buffone, Thomas           SR Navy                    16.93mC  55-06.50   8   
  3 Warning, Lucas            SO Lehigh                  16.81mC  55-02.00   6   
  4 Fellows, Jack             SR Bucknell                16.40mC  53-09.75   5   
  5 Monahan, Brian            SR Bucknell                16.27mC  53-04.50   4   
  6 Breen, Joseph             SO Bucknell                16.02mC  52-06.75   3   
  7 Loy, Joseph               SO Navy                    15.88mC  52-01.25   2   
  8 Campbell, John            FR Navy                    15.85mC  52-00.00   1   
  9 Swanson, Thomas           JR Navy                    15.70mC  51-06.25 
 10 McGriff, David            FR Lafayette               15.15m   49-08.50 
 11 Hillis, Dawson            FR Army                    15.08m   49-05.75 
 12 Kohnke, Garrett           SO Army                    15.04m   49-04.25 
 13 Stafurik, Mark            JR Bucknell                15.00m   49-02.50 
 13 Reynolds, Brandon         SR Bucknell                15.00m   49-02.50 
 15 Piker, Nicholas           SO Holy Cross              14.60m   47-11.00 
 16 Zobrest, Philip           FR Holy Cross              14.03m   46-00.50 
 17 Guang, Young              JR Boston U.               13.50m   44-03.50 
 18 Fuchs, Alex               SO Lehigh                  13.40m   43-11.75 
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
     Patriot: P 20.23m  2000        Brian Gebhardt, Army                       
        IC4A: C 17.00m  2015                                                   
 Field House: H 20.07m  1/28/2012   Ethan Dennis, Michigan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Buffone, Thomas           SR Navy                    18.86mC  61-10.50  10   
  2 Fellows, Jack             SR Bucknell                18.54mC  60-10.00   8   
  3 Horace, Reuben            JR Boston U.               18.53mC  60-09.50   6   
  4 Campbell, John            FR Navy                    18.25mC  59-10.50   5   
  5 Beauchamp, Benjamin       SR Lehigh                  17.29mC  56-08.75   4   
  6 Shoyoye, Olu              JR Bucknell                17.20mC  56-05.25   3   
  7 Monahan, Brian            SR Bucknell                16.78m   55-00.75   2   
  8 Maloof, Michael           SR Boston U.               16.69m   54-09.25   1   
  9 Riley, Juannell           SR Lafayette               16.22m   53-02.75 
 10 Grammer, William          JR Navy                    16.09m   52-09.50 
 11 Carey, Sean               SR Holy Cross              15.75m   51-08.25 
 12 Stafurik, Mark            JR Bucknell                14.58m   47-10.00 
 13 McGriff, David            FR Lafayette               14.56m   47-09.25 
 14 White, Lucius             SR Holy Cross              14.43m   47-04.25 
 15 JU, Christopher           SR Colgate                 14.19m   46-06.75 
 16 Breen, Joseph             SO Bucknell                13.51m   44-04.00 
 -- Corcoran, Patrick         SO Lafayette                 FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette                 7.26   2    792
  2 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                  7.31   2    775
  3 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                    7.35   1    762
  4 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                      7.49   2    716
  5 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross                7.53   1    703
  6 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.                 7.56   2    694
  7 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                 7.62   1    675
  8 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                  7.65   1    665
  9 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                      7.70   2    650
 10 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.                 7.78   1    625
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette              2:49.96     766
  2 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                 2:50.22     763
  3 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette              2:51.70     748
  4 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell               2:52.49     740
  5 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.              2:52.74     737
  6 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell               2:56.60     698
  7 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross             3:00.46     660
  8 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                   3:03.16     634
  9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.              3:04.68     619
 10 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                   3:07.20     595
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                      8.77   2    797
  2 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette                 8.78   1    795
  3 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                    8.89   3    770
  4 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                  8.95   3    757
  5 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                  9.07   1    730
  6 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross                9.25   2    692
  7 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                 9.34   3    673
  8 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.                 9.35   3    671
  9 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                     10.21   1    502
 10 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.                10.44   2    461
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                     2.06m    6-09.00    859
  2 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross               1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                   1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.                1.85m    6-00.75    670
  5 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette                1.82m    5-11.50    644
  6 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                 1.79m    5-10.50    619
  6 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                1.79m    5-10.50    619
  8 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
  9 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.                1.64m    5-04.50    496
  9 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                     1.64m    5-04.50    496
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                   4.55m   14-11.00    775
  2 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                     4.25m   13-11.25    688
  3 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.                4.05m   13-03.50    631
  4 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
  5 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                     3.55m   11-07.75    496
  6 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross               3.35m   10-11.75    444
  6 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                3.35m   10-11.75    444
  8 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                 3.15m   10-04.00    393
  9 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.                3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette                   NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                     6.75m   22-01.75    755
  2 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.                6.39m   20-11.75    673
  3 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                 6.30m   20-08.00    652
  4 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                   6.21m   20-04.50    632
  5 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette                6.16m   20-02.50    621
  6 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                 6.07m   19-11.00    602
  7 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross               5.94m   19-06.00    574
  8 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                     5.78m   18-11.75    540
  9 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                5.32m   17-05.50    445
 10 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.                5.27m   17-03.50    435
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.               13.06m   42-10.25    671
  2 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette               12.04m   39-06.00    609
  3 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                11.51m   37-09.25    577
  4 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                    11.10m   36-05.00    552
  5 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                11.02m   36-02.00    547
  6 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                  10.80m   35-05.25    534
  7 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.               10.28m   33-08.75    502
  8 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                     9.66m   31-08.50    465
  9 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross               9.46m   31-00.50    453
 10 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                9.07m   29-09.25    430
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
     Patriot: P  5311  2008        Ronald Belany, Navy                         
        IC4A: C  5000  2015                                                    
 Field House: H  5011  2/21/2009   Edwin Schuck, Lehigh                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowles, Trevor           FR Lehigh                    4906   10   
  2 Russell, Tyler            FR Navy                      4722    8   
  3 Burgess, Ben              SR Bucknell                  4585    6   
  4 D'Aliso, Christopher      SO Bucknell                  4285    5   
  5 Castello, Chris           SR Lafayette                 4227    4   
  6 Nickerson, Josh           FR Holy Cross                4196    3   
  7 Biesma, Jason             FR Boston U.                 4194    2   
  8 Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia  SO Boston U.                 4060    1   
  9 Cutrone, Sam              FR Lafayette                 4034  
 10 Rivard, Michael           SR Navy                      4023  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                   180        2) Boston U.                 112.50
    3) Lehigh                     107        4) Holy Cross                104.50
    5) Navy                       101        6) Army                       94   
    7) Lafayette                   56        8) American                   11   
    9) Colgate                      8       10) Loyola (Md.)                6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       228.50     2) Bucknell                  146.25
    3) Boston U.                  136        4) Army                      104   
    5) Lehigh                     101        6) Holy Cross                 27   
    7) Lafayette                   21.25     8) American                   10   
    9) Colgate                      6