Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2015 09:27 AM
   Coach O Coastal Carolina University Invitational - 3/13/2015 to 3/14/2015   
                             Track and Field Meet                              
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zembrodt, Katie              Northern Ken           13.80      13.03   3.4  2 
  2 Green, Tiana                 UNC Greensbo           13.50      13.07   3.7  1 
  3 Young, Farrah                Lenoir-Rhyne           13.50      13.13   3.7  1 
  4 Brown, Brenay                Claflin Univ                      13.13   2.6  3 
  5 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany Coll           13.50      13.40   3.7  1 
  6 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga Com           13.60      13.54   3.7  1 
  7 Cordray, Manneja             UNC Greensbo                      13.55   2.6  3 
  8 Davis, Mallory               Spring Arbor           13.95      13.71   3.4  2 
  9 Mota, Luz                    Daemen Colle           13.90      13.77   3.4  2 
 10 Averitt, Lauren              Anderson Uni           13.50      13.82   3.7  1 
 11 McArthur, Raquel             Coker Colleg           13.70      13.87   3.7  1 
 12 McLendon, Kennedy            Westminster            13.50      13.88   3.7  1 
 13 Osaze, Dyese                 College of W                      14.15   2.6  3 
 14 Thibault, Katherine          Husson Unive           14.15      14.23   3.4  2 
 15 Capers, Denesia              Claflin Univ                      14.33   2.6  3 
 16 Rowe, Adrianna               Rio Grande             14.40      14.49   3.4  2 
 17 Mahan, Jamie                 Geneva Colle           13.95      14.56   3.4  2 
 18 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania           13.90      14.60   3.4  2 
 19 Myers, Keona                 Morris Colle                      14.67   2.6  3 
 20 Halsey, Caitlyn              College of W                      15.07   2.6  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania           27.70      25.98   1.9  1 
  2 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            27.99      27.01   1.9  1 
  3 Hemmer, Savannah             Transylvania           28.00      27.18   2.0  2 
  4 Richter, Katie               Baldwin Wall           28.00      27.29   2.0  2 
  5 Butler, Megan                Bethany Coll           28.20      27.38   3.3  3 
  6 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania           28.00      27.46   2.0  2 
  7 Szalay, Taryn                College of W           28.10      27.51   3.3  3 
  8 Wilson, Sierra               West Liberty           27.90      27.65   1.9  1 
  9 Davis, Ebony                 Cuyahoga Com           29.00      27.70   3.2  4 
 10 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga Com           29.00      27.71   3.2  4 
 11 Gardner, Alexis              UNC Greensbo           28.00      27.82   2.0  2 
 12 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           27.66      28.01   1.9  1 
 13 Alston-Butler, Deanna        Coker Colleg           28.00      28.03   2.0  2 
 14 Bolduc, Erin                 Husson Unive           28.98      28.08   3.3  3 
 15 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster            28.50      28.13   3.3  3 
 16 May, Leah                    Daemen Colle           28.40      28.42   3.3  3 
 17 Brueggeman, Elizabeth        Spring Arbor           28.00      28.57   2.0  2 
 18 Davis, Mallory               Spring Arbor           27.64      28.62   1.9  1 
 19 Kashian, Kelly               Husson Unive           32.00      29.16   1.7  5 
 20 McConaha, Marissa            Rio Grande             28.00      29.38   2.0  2 
 21 Lewis, Shatrika              Sha Universi           27.80      30.05   1.9  1 
 22 Nicholson, Brianna           Geneva Colle           31.00      30.24   1.7  5 
 23 Osaze, Dyese                 College of W           29.00      30.70   3.2  4 
 24 Mahan, Jamie                 Geneva Colle           28.00      30.88   2.0  2 
 25 Hinson, Julia                Westminster            32.00      30.91   1.7  5 
 26 Herron, Bethany              Transylvania           30.50      30.98   1.7  5 
 27 Kimble-Walker, Brittney      Baldwin Wall                      31.11   1.7  5 
 28 Hopkins, Andre'a             UNC Greensbo           33.50      32.41   1.7  5 
 29 Burton, Hanna                West Liberty           30.00      34.56   3.2  4 
 30 Bernardo, Jody               Cuyahoga Com           39.00      39.01   1.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Snelling, Charity            Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.40   1 
  2 Butler, Megan                Bethany Coll         1:04.00    1:03.93   1 
  3 O'Hara, Brigid               College of W         1:04.00    1:04.64   1 
  4 Bullock, Meaisha             UNC Greensbo         1:05.50    1:05.00   2 
  5 Kerber, Cora                 Transylvania         1:04.00    1:05.83   2 
  6 Bell, Cheryl                 Baldwin Wall         1:04.50    1:06.43   2 
  7 Alston-Butler, Deanna        Coker Colleg         1:04.00    1:06.56   1 
  8 Bell, Nautica                Cuyahoga Com         1:04.00    1:06.70   1 
  9 Moore, Jasmine               Baldwin Wall         1:07.90    1:07.14   3 
 10 Bricker, Holly               Spring Arbor         1:05.00    1:07.18   2 
 11 Wilson, Samiiah              UNC Greensbo                    1:07.73   4 
 12 Nuti, Marissa                Shawnee Stat         1:07.00    1:07.88   3 
 13 Day, Megan                   Shawnee Stat         1:08.00    1:08.25   3 
 14 Yables, Makayla              UNC Greensbo         1:06.00    1:08.61   2 
 15 Starks, Raven                Kentucky Sta                    1:08.77   4 
 16 Valverde, Nancy              College of W         1:07.00    1:09.11   3 
 17 Simonis, Dempsey             College of W         1:07.00    1:09.58   3 
 18 Hunt, Andrea                 Rio Grande           1:05.00    1:10.03   2 
 19 Thomas, Shalbereyl           Kentucky Sta                    1:10.10   4 
 20 Breeding, Amber              Lenoir-Rhyne         1:07.00    1:10.25   3 
 21 Klien, Sarah                 Geneva Colle         1:06.00    1:10.73   2 
 22 Baxter, Jill                 Anderson Uni         1:10.00    1:12.24   4 
 23 Moret, Amy                   UNC Greensbo         1:14.00    1:15.55   4 
 24 Bernardo, Jody               Cuyahoga Com         1:27.00    1:39.26   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gaugler, Havilah             Geneva Colle         2:28.00    2:26.54   1 
  2 Larrabee, Chrissy            Husson Unive         2:26.00    2:26.81   1 
  3 Kellar, Mackenzie            College of W         2:26.00    2:27.30   1 
  4 Blosser, Madelyn             Geneva Colle         2:28.00    2:28.57   1 
  5 Johnson, Curshonne           Clark Atlant         2:30.15    2:30.27   2 
  6 Neubauer, Gabrielle          College of W         2:26.00    2:31.43   1 
  7 Nolan, Brooke                Daemen Colle         2:30.00    2:31.48   2 
  8 Smith, Cynthia               Clark Atlant         2:26.12    2:32.60   1 
  9 Jordan, Amy                  Slippery Roc         2:26.00    2:32.83   1 
 10 Wood, Lindsay                Daemen Colle         2:27.00    2:34.69   1 
 11 Adkins, Katlyn               UNC Greensbo         2:36.00    2:34.73   3 
 12 Ellis, Alex                  Rio Grande           2:29.00    2:34.82   2 
 13 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:29.24    2:35.43   2 
 14 Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany Coll         2:33.00    2:35.71   2 
 15 Morrell, Katelynn            Westminster          2:32.00    2:35.81   2 
 16 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:30.00    2:36.21   2 
 17 Hutto, Jacoy                 South Caroli         2:28.00    2:37.25   1 
 18 Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne         2:30.00    2:37.99   2 
 19 Wrenn, Autumn                West Liberty         2:28.00    2:38.14   2 
 20 Baierl, Paige                Westminster          2:35.00    2:38.24   3 
 21 Nuti, Marissa                Shawnee Stat         2:30.00    2:39.58   2 
 22 D'Amore, Bailee              Baldwin Wall         2:39.00    2:40.13   3 
 23 Urbanek, Morgan              Daemen Colle         2:38.00    2:40.14   3 
 24 McNeal, Brandi               Clark Atlant         2:30.13    2:42.77   2 
 25 Nieskes, Abby                Michigan Tec         2:40.00    2:42.96   3 
 26 Devine, Brianna              Spring Arbor         2:35.00    2:43.50   3 
 27 Ferguson, Ashley             College of W         2:45.00    2:43.62   4 
 28 Beck, Megan                  Spring Arbor         2:38.00    2:45.06   3 
 29 Miller, Jamaica              Claflin Univ         2:26.78    2:46.16   1 
 30 Gandy, Storm-Alexis          USC Upstate          2:45.00    2:46.56   4 
 31 Broekema, Kelsey             Spring Arbor         2:40.00    2:46.68   3 
 32 Grier, Karen                 The Citadel          2:35.62    2:47.30   3 
 33 May, Briona                  Sha Universi         2:29.00    2:47.51   2 
 34 Dvorak, Diana                Spring Arbor         2:40.00    2:48.17   4 
 35 Clifford, Morgan             Husson Unive         2:48.00    2:52.63   4 
 36 Kiraly, Hannah               Cuyahoga Com         3:00.00    2:55.01   4 
 37 Ramsay, Landyn               Bethany Coll         2:55.00    3:06.93   4 
 38 Jenkins, Dominique           Morris Colle                    3:13.19   4 
 39 Filtz, Bethany               Geneva Colle         2:50.00    3:15.63   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Lydia                  North Dakota                    4:48.94   3 
  2 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill U         5:10.00    4:58.17   1 
  3 Miesbauer, Rachel            North Dakota                    5:04.81   3 
  4 Juelich, Larissa             North Dakota                    5:06.06   3 
  5 Versen, Megan                Liberty Univ         5:20.00    5:07.25   1 
  6 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga Com         5:15.00    5:08.57   1 
  7 Morrell, Katelynn            Westminster          5:15.00    5:12.65   1 
  8 Hubbell, Martha              North Dakota                    5:13.52   3 
  9 Ball, Rachel                 Rio Grande           5:15.00    5:16.96   1 
 10 Rains, Melissa               Slippery Roc         5:17.00    5:17.00   1 
 11 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill U         5:10.00    5:18.47   1 
 12 Johnson, Curshonne           Clark Atlant         5:29.10    5:21.25   2 
 13 Barrientos, Karen            Cuyahoga Com         5:35.00    5:22.34   2 
 14 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne         5:15.00    5:22.59   1 
 15 Staubach, Alyssa             Troy Univ            5:15.00    5:23.08   1 
 16 Baierl, Paige                Westminster          5:30.99    5:24.34   2 
 17 Jones, Jenae                 South Caroli         5:15.00    5:24.65   1 
 18 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty         5:30.00    5:25.94   2 
 19 Hackett, Jordyn              Slippery Roc         5:25.00    5:26.34   2 
 20 Pajak, Allison               Daemen Colle         5:21.00    5:29.10   2 
 21 Field, Clare                 Northern Ken         5:21.00    5:30.48   2 
 22 Warren, Kelsey               USC Upstate          5:20.00    5:30.86   1 
 23 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty         5:34.00    5:31.04   2 
 24 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec         5:30.00    5:34.38   2 
 25 Wenos, Haley                 UNC Greensbo         6:00.00    5:36.18   3 
 26 DeSantis, Sarah              UNC Greensbo                    5:37.36   3 
 27 Hooper, Kristyn              Northern Ken         5:25.00    5:37.62   2 
 28 Gandy, Storm-Alexis          USC Upstate          5:30.00    5:41.02   2 
 29 Jeffery, Kateri              Husson Unive         5:40.00    5:41.05   2 
 30 Wilson, Katie                College of W         5:45.00    5:41.23   3 
 31 Anderson, Danielle           Spring Arbor         5:30.00    5:44.69   2 
 32 Jackson, Robin               Michigan Tec         5:40.00    5:45.25   2 
 33 Grier, Karen                 The Citadel          5:25.54    5:45.77   2 
 34 Smith, Cynthia               Clark Atlant         5:26.45    5:46.45   2 
 35 McNeal, Brandi               Clark Atlant         5:29.30    5:47.02   2 
 36 Green, Breonna               South Caroli         5:25.00    5:49.74   2 
 37 May, Briona                  Sha Universi         5:20.00    5:49.93   1 
 38 Nieskes, Abby                Michigan Tec         6:00.00    5:51.02   3 
 39 Hicks, Meredith              UNC Greensbo                    5:52.51   3 
 40 Stephan, Alivia              Baldwin Wall         6:05.00    5:58.30   3 
 41 Kiraly, Hannah               Cuyahoga Com         6:00.00    6:00.87   3 
 42 Clifford, Morgan             Husson Unive         5:50.00    6:01.97   3 
 43 Hardt, Elizabeth             Transylvania         6:10.00    6:15.88   3 
 44 Worsham, Nikki               Rio Grande                      6:27.50   3 
 45 St Angelo, Sarah             Runners Edge         5:43.41    6:28.66   3 
 46 Carter, Courtney             West Liberty         6:30.00    6:28.70   1 
 47 Peterson, Melanie            Transylvania         6:40.00    6:34.57   3 
 48 Budop, Rachelle              Spring Arbor         7:00.00    7:01.60   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kerri             Unattached           9:30.00    9:32.61   1 
  2 Koch, Erin                   Unattached           9:40.00   10:02.23   1 
  3 Proehl, Jessica              Liberty Univ        10:35.00   10:48.19   1 
  4 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken        10:55.00   10:52.84   1 
  5 Muklebust, Alesia            Coastal Caro        10:45.00   11:00.18   1 
  6 Bains, Sabina                Elon Women's        10:35.00   11:05.85   1 
  7 Bliss, Molly                 USC Upstate         11:00.00   11:15.91   1 
  8 Barrientos, Karen            Cuyahoga Com        11:30.00   11:21.73   2 
  9 Muhuhu, Mercy                Coker Colleg        10:55.00   11:23.20   1 
 10 Chisolm, Janay               Unattached          11:45.00   11:24.55   2 
 11 Worthy, Amber                Anderson Uni        11:30.00   11:25.19   2 
 12 Andrews-Sharer, Erin         College of W        11:00.00   11:26.36   1 
 13 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill U        11:15.00   11:27.90   2 
 14 Solly, Amanda                Unattached          11:15.00   11:32.95   2 
 15 Webster, Elizabeth           The Citadel         11:50.12   11:37.64   2 
 16 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne        11:36.00   11:41.15   2 
 17 Halperin, Allison            Anderson Uni        11:48.00   11:48.50   2 
 18 Wilhelm, Anna-Catharina      Michigan Tec        11:50.00   11:52.15   2 
 19 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty                   11:54.53   3 
 20 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty        11:20.00   11:59.86   2 
 21 Miller, Rebecca              Geneva Colle        12:00.00   12:00.26   3 
 22 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne        12:06.00   12:01.70   3 
 23 Field, Clare                 Northern Ken        13:00.00   12:10.30   3 
 24 Jones, Jennell               South Caroli        11:33.00   12:12.41   2 
 25 Herbst, Paige                The Citadel                    12:14.23   3 
 26 Pajak, Allison               Daemen Colle        12:45.00   12:16.49   3 
 27 Jackson, Robin               Michigan Tec        11:45.00   12:19.03   2 
 28 Fields, Emily                The Citadel         11:55.54   12:19.96   2 
 29 May, Briona                  Sha Universi        11:59.00   12:24.43   2 
 30 Wilson, Katie                College of W        12:00.00   12:24.54   3 
 31 Petrone, Rhianna             Bethany Coll                   12:25.67   3 
 32 Watson, Naomi                Coker Colleg        11:50.00   12:27.19   2 
 33 Dunfee, Aubrey               Rio Grande          12:00.00   12:29.32   2 
 34 Pinson, Amy                  Geneva Colle        12:00.00   12:33.95   2 
 35 Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany Coll                   12:34.09   3 
 36 Martz, Kelsea                Bethany Coll                   12:34.80   3 
 37 Anderson, Danielle           Spring Arbor        12:00.00   12:42.04   3 
 38 Bradley, Emily               Daemen Colle        12:45.00   13:18.86   3 
 39 Russin, Amy                  Cuyahoga Com        12:55.00   13:22.20   3 
 40 St Angelo, Sarah             Runners Edge        12:02.90   13:45.80   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishoff, Whitney             Unattached          17:59.00   18:24.80   1 
  2 Byrd, Rachel                 Coastal Caro        18:49.00   18:34.58   1 
  3 Donahue, Mackenzie           Daemen Colle        18:30.00   18:36.68   1 
  4 Dombi, Tess                  Slippery Roc        18:15.00   18:40.71   1 
  5 Bertsch, Carly               North Dakota        19:10.00   18:43.50   1 
  6 Jensen, Eira                 UNC Greensbo        18:55.00   18:44.60   1 
  7 Gardner, Olivia              Anderson Uni        18:22.00   18:58.89   1 
  8 Howie, Ashlyn                Shawnee Stat        18:35.00   19:02.05   1 
  9 Ayers, Katlyn                UNC Greensbo        18:55.00   19:03.63   1 
 10 Colquitt, Caillian           The Citadel         18:41.08   19:10.20   1 
 11 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill U        18:30.00   19:11.99   1 
 12 Hooper, Kaitlyn              Northern Ken        18:45.00   19:12.71   1 
 13 Trabert, Amy                 Daemen Colle        18:45.00   19:15.92   1 
 14 Brengel, Jackie              Coastal Caro        19:30.00   19:18.88   2 
 15 Bray, Lindsey                Liberty Univ        19:00.00   19:26.47   1 
 16 Buyan, Lauren                College of W        18:45.00   19:35.82   1 
 17 Chisolm, Janay               Unattached          19:45.00   19:36.71   2 
 18 Ogilbee, Nicole              The Citadel         19:32.23   19:41.33   2 
 19 Jenkins, Grace               The Citadel         19:14.16   19:44.27   1 
 20 Sheets, Deirdre              Seton Hill U        18:45.00   19:45.13   1 
 21 Rehor, Molly                 Baldwin Wall        19:56.21   19:51.89   2 
 22 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc        19:30.00   19:52.89   2 
 23 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne        19:45.00   19:54.16   2 
 24 Dunham, Mattie               Slippery Roc        19:15.00   20:02.51   2 
 25 McKiernan, Colleen           Northern Ken        20:03.00   20:08.49   2 
 26 Lanigan, Andi                Shawnee Stat        19:50.00   20:22.36   2 
 27 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne        20:00.00   20:44.04   2 
 28 Lykins, Haley                Shawnee Stat        19:17.00   20:48.63   2 
 29 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty        21:00.00   20:52.59   2 
 30 Martz, Kelsea                Bethany Coll        21:50.00   20:54.56   2 
 31 Tudor, Brianna               Shawnee Stat        20:10.00   21:11.83   2 
 32 French, Madison              Geneva Colle        21:20.00   21:49.15   2 
 33 Gietek, Cassie               Michigan Tec        21:00.00   21:50.63   2 
 34 Jones, Jazmyne               South Caroli        20:30.00   22:24.97   2 
 35 Russin, Amy                  Cuyahoga Com        22:30.00   22:38.14   2 
 36 Smith, Shannon               Geneva Colle        22:00.00   23:24.52   2 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marchini, Emily              Unattached                     39:38.26  
  2 Polite, Jasmine              USC Upstate         40:00.00   39:53.90  
  3 Nicosia, Shelby              Unattached                     40:12.59  
  4 Gerlock, Grace               Anderson Uni        40:17.00   40:44.38  
  5 Swierzs, Mia                 Anderson Uni        40:20.00   40:46.26  
  6 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill U        38:30.00   40:58.25  
  7 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty        42:00.00   41:01.55  
  8 Emery, Cheyenne              Cuyahoga Com        41:20.00   43:07.71  
  9 Vasic, Dusica                Baldwin Wall        40:55.00   43:10.65  
 -- Petrone, Rhianna             Bethany Coll        42:50.00        DNF  
 -- Hoffman, Hannah              Spring Arbor        44:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marcus, Lacey                Troy Univ              15.90      15.44   4.9  1 
  2 Derr, Kelsee                 Liberty Univ           16.00      15.58   4.9  1 
  3 Martin, Tiffany              Sha Universi           16.00      15.94   4.9  1 
  4 Szalay, Taryn                College of W           16.75      16.01   4.1  2 
  5 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany Coll           17.00      16.10   4.1  2 
  6 Rice, Jaelynn                North Caroli           15.75      16.34   4.9  1 
  7 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           16.10      16.35   4.9  1 
  8 Gusby, Keiyonna              USC Upstate            16.20      16.61   4.9  1 
  9 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall           15.88      16.69   4.9  1 
 10 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc           16.42      17.00   4.1  2 
 11 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           16.90      17.21   4.1  2 
 12 McLendon, Kennedy            Westminster            17.70      17.23   3.9  3 
 13 Lawrence, Keri               Rio Grande             16.01      17.30   4.9  1 
 14 Downing, Kerianne            Husson Unive           17.86      17.73   3.9  3 
 15 Caldwell, Ali                Anderson Uni           18.00      18.13   3.9  3 
 16 Carper, Kalia                Northern Ken           16.48      18.49   4.1  2 
 17 Pringle, Caley               Rio Grande             17.00      18.50   4.1  2 
 18 Robinson, Daijyon            Cuyahoga Com           19.00      18.65   3.9  3 
 19 Davis, Renee                 Rio Grande           1:15.00      18.97   2.8  4 
 20 Stevens, Abi                 Geneva Colle           18.25      19.10   3.9  3 
 21 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            17.55      19.28   3.9  3 
 22 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga Com           18.50      19.30   3.9  3 
 23 Hinson, Julia                Westminster            19.20      19.61   2.8  4 
 24 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga Com           17.40      19.68   4.1  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leamer, Sara                 Cuyahoga Com         1:16.00    1:11.37   1 
  2 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany Coll         1:11.00    1:11.57   2 
  3 McLendon, Kennedy            Westminster                     1:13.24   2 
  4 Caldwell, Ali                Anderson Uni         1:15.00    1:13.76   1 
  5 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty         1:15.00    1:14.41   1 
  6 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne         1:12.00    1:18.48   1 
  7 Robinson, Daijyon            Cuyahoga Com         1:30.00    1:18.75   2 
  8 Necelis, Sabrina             The Citadel          1:11.45    1:19.49   1 
  9 Rainford, Paige              Husson Unive         1:20.00    1:23.29   2 
 10 Davis, Dayanna               Cuyahoga Com         1:24.00    1:24.54   2 
 11 Stevens, Abi                 Geneva Colle         1:20.00    1:24.85   2 
 -- Martin, Tiffany              Sha Universi         1:18.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, Jessica               North Dakota        11:35.00   11:11.29  
  2 Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc        11:49.00   11:46.80  
  3 Hainer, Allison              Cuyahoga Com        12:23.00   11:48.24  
  4 Weiss, Corey                 Elon Women's        11:15.00   11:53.45  
  5 Bouton, Kat                  Liberty Univ        11:30.00   12:01.96  
  6 Karle, Alyssa                Liberty Univ        12:00.00   12:07.22  
  7 Coryell, Cathy               Cornerstone         11:50.00   12:21.07  
  8 Wargo, Anna                  Geneva Colle        12:20.00   12:22.90  
  9 Ruiz, Vivian                 Concord Univ        13:14.00   12:30.71  
 10 Gruenberg, Stephanie         Rio Grande          12:00.00   12:44.13  
 11 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat                   12:48.17  
 12 Combs, Jaci                  Northern Ken                   12:52.31  
 13 Catlett, Shelby              Transylvania        13:00.00   13:27.07  
 14 Lee, Kristin                 Concord Univ        14:34.00   13:52.02  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coastal Carolina University  'A'                    44.91      46.81   1 
     1) Naules, Kelila                  2) Pollock, Stephanie             
     3) Simpson, Latesha                4) Thompson, Symphony             
  2 South Carolina State  'A'                           45.87      47.53   1 
     1) Owens, Antavia                  2) Bertling, Karissa              
     3) Dease, Nyeisha                  4) Ashe, Payton                   
  3 Liberty University  'A'                             45.99      47.82   1 
     1) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon           2) Flower, Abigail                
     3) Flower, Kate                    4) Davis, Olivia                  
  4 Claflin University  'A'                             48.64      48.22   2 
     1) Miller, Aliyah                  2) Durrant, Chante                
     3) Byrd, Carrie                    4) Fairweather, Trisana           
  5 North Dakota  'A'                                   48.23      48.98   2 
     1) McKinney, Tianna                2) Harrower, Heather              
     3) Slemmons, Paige                 4) Dryburgh, Rachel               
  6 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'                 46.80      49.43   1 
     1) Pinkney, Isis                   2) Girardeau, Darlene             
     3) Staten, Markiara                4) Pryor, Santese                 
  7 Elon Women's Track  'A'                             46.89      49.65   1 
     1) Jackson, Simone                 2) Pash, Jennifer                 
     3) Turner, Bria                    4) Griffin, Sydney                
  8 Liberty University  'B'                             47.45      49.67   1 
     1) White, Jasmine                  2) Mercer, Dana                   
     3) Derr, Kelsee                    4) Winbush, Enajah                
  9 Bethany College  'A'                                49.70      49.95   3 
     1) Grinkley, Heather               2) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
     3) Rao, Lauren                     4) Martin, Whitney                
 10 Coker College  'A'                                  50.50      50.34   3 
     1) Jobes, Da'Sha                   2) Walters, Autumn                
     3) Murphy, Talicia                 4) Leake, Noelia                  
 11 Clark Atlanta University  'A'                       49.00      50.72   2 
     1) Younger, Ashley                 2) Hopkins, Breanna               
     3) Smith, Cynthia                  4) Jarboe, Jerriyauna             
 12 The Citadel  'A'                                    49.10      50.84   2 
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Little, Emani                  
     3) Harris, Ty                      4) Bethel, Tanisha                
 13 Kentucky State University  'A'                      50.00      50.92   3 
     1) Davis, Kenyatta                 2) Carpenter, Alijah              
     3) Thomas, Shalbereyl              4) Robinson, Dana                 
 14 Sha University  'A'                                 49.80      51.19   3 
     1) Swift, Khirya                   2) Williams, Destinee             
     3) Jennings, Iesha                 4) Arrington, Tearra              
 15 Coastal Carolina University  'B'                    47.87      51.23   2 
     1) Lawson, Courtney                2) Al-Bayinnah, Amirah            
     3) Holmes, Veneshia                4) Hamilton, Raven                
 16 Claflin University  'B'                             49.12      51.55   2 
     1) Capers, Denesia                 2) Miller, Jamaica                
     3) Brown, Brenay                   4) Jackson, Makayla               
 17 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                     56.00      52.04   4 
     1) McGee, Azuree                   2) Scott, Lamia                   
     3) Bray, Keyaira                   4) Walker, Myk'a                  
 18 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   50.50      52.21   3 
     1) Wilson, Vertrice                2) Young, Farrah                  
     3) Crawford, Anquinette            4) Livingston, Sina               
 19 Baldwin Wallace University  'A'                                52.50   4 
     1) Holowecky, Rachel               2) Richter, Katie                 
     3) Wakut, Ashley                   4) Armstrong, Lyndsey             
 20 Transylvania University  'A'                        51.80      52.69   3 
     1) Hemmer, Savannah                2) Auxier, Shelby                 
     3) Herron, Bethany                 4) Fender, Jordin                 
 21 Geneva College  'A'                                 52.00      52.74   4 
     1) Kelosky, Jessica                2) Loose, Kailee                  
     3) Orihel, Kimberly                4) Bartoletta, Nicole             
 22 Elon Women's Track  'B'                             49.91      52.74   3 
     1) Abraham, Carrie                 2) Coyle, Jayna                   
     3) Prior, Kayla                    4) Kirschling, Megan              
 23 Husson University  'A'                                         54.30   4 
     1) Thibault, Katherine             2) Rainford, Paige                
     3) Bolduc, Erin                    4) Hoople, Brooke                 
 24 Westminster College  'A'                            55.00      54.47   4 
     1) Domoff, Leah                    2) Hall, Hailey                   
     3) McLendon, Kennedy               4) Toensing, Marissa              
 -- Sha University  'B'                                 51.00         FS   3 
     1) Martin, Tiffany                 2) Wells, Antoinette              
     3) Lewis, Shatrika                 4) Millner, Briana                
 -- USC Upstate  'A'                                    46.00        DNF   1 
     1) Tolliver, Semaj                 2) Bradley, Courtney              
     3) Briggs, Heaven                  4) Johnson, Brenicke              
 -- Slippery Rock University  'A'                       47.42        DNF   1 
     1) Evans, Kennedy                  2) Bailey, Jasmine                
     3) Moroco, Emily                   4) Nowakowski, Lexie              
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Liberty University  'A'                           1:38.00    1:40.02   1 
     1) Flower, Abigail                 2) Mercer, Dana                   
     3) Flower, Kate                    4) Stinnett-Perry, Rajon          
  2 South Carolina State  'A'                         1:39.42    1:40.55   1 
     1) Owens, Antavia                  2) Bertling, Karissa              
     3) Dease, Nyeisha                  4) Ashe, Payton                   
  3 Troy Univ  'A'                                    1:39.00    1:40.81   1 
     1) Cobbs, Alexus                   2) Alexander, Cameia              
     3) McMillan, Paige                 4) Wright, Sydney                 
  4 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               1:41.00    1:42.10   1 
     1) Landy, Christa                  2) Thomas, Lovasia                
     3) Summerville, Regina             4) Nicely, Shania                 
  5 Elon Women's Track  'A'                           1:39.84    1:42.27   1 
     1) Esposito, Jennifer              2) Pash, Jennifer                 
     3) Jackson, Simone                 4) Griffin, Sydney                
  6 Claflin University  'A'                           1:48.14    1:42.55   2 
     1) Miller, Aliyah                  2) Durrant, Chante                
     3) Jackson, Makayla                4) Fairweather, Trisana           
  7 Troy Univ  'B'                                    1:40.50    1:44.10   1 
     1) Stigarll, Aleeah                2) Worthy, Dallas                 
     3) Locklier, Elizabeth             4) King, Sierra                   
  8 Liberty University  'B'                           1:50.00    1:47.15   3 
     1) Bamford, Audrey                 2) Jackson, Erika                 
     3) White, Jasmine                  4) Glynn, Jessica                 
  9 Sha University  'A'                               1:46.00    1:48.67   2 
     1) Wells, Antoinette               2) Williams, Destinee             
     3) Swift, Khirya                   4) Arrington, Tearra              
 10 Liberty University  'C'                           1:48.00    1:48.94   2 
     1) Zappia, Erin                    2) Jones, Janae                   
     3) Derr, Kelsee                    4) Rohwer, Melissa                
 11 Northern Kentucky University  'A'                 1:52.00    1:49.32   3 
     1) Molitor, Julianne               2) Carper, Kalia                  
     3) Zembrodt, Katie                 4) Culbertson, Madison            
 12 Concord University  'A'                           1:45.00    1:49.45   2 
     1) Morris, Akia                    2) McCarroll, Desiree             
     3) Rolle, Jessica                  4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn              
 13 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                   1:52.00    1:52.76   3 
     1) McGee, Azuree                   2) Bray, Keyaira                  
     3) Scott, Lamia                    4) Walker, Myk'a                  
 14 UNC Greensboro  'A'                               1:52.00    1:54.60   3 
     1) Gardner, Alexis                 2) Cordray, Manneja               
     3) Bullock, Meaisha                4) Green, Tiana                   
 15 Rio Grande  'A'                                              1:57.17   3 
     1) West, Bre                       2) McConaha, Marissa              
     3) Coriell, McKenzie               4) Davis, Renee                   
 -- Seton Hill University  'A'                        1:46.00        DNF   2 
     1) Herman, Alesha                  2) Woodridge, Jade                
     3) Nevling, Lauren                 4) McMillian, Nichelle            
 -- Elon Women's Track  'B'                           1:41.22         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Turner, Bria                    2) Dixon, Emily                   
     3) Laws, Lydia                     4) Brown, Samantha                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elon Women's Track  'A'                           3:52.88    3:55.69   1 
     1) Pash, Jennifer                  2) Laws, Lydia                    
     3) Dixon, Emily                    4) Esposito, Jennifer             
  2 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               3:50.00    3:57.02   1 
     1) Pryor, Santese                  2) Landy, Christa                 
     3) Holloway, Sherae                4) Thomas, Lovasia                
  3 Troy Univ  'A'                                    3:50.00    4:01.45   1 
     1) McMillan, Paige                 2) Wright, Sydney                 
     3) Alexander, Cameia               4) Worthy, Dallas                 
  4 Clark Atlanta University  'A'                     4:07.93    4:02.12   2 
     1) Johnson, Curshonne              2) Jarboe, Jerriyauna             
     3) McCaskill, D'Yanna              4) Hopkins, Breanna               
  5 Slippery Rock University  'A'                     3:55.00    4:03.46   1 
     1) Nowakowski, Lexie               2) Teed, Katie                    
     3) Harvey, Lauren                  4) Bailey, Jasmine                
  6 USC Upstate  'A'                                  3:54.00    4:05.06   1 
     1) White, Sierra                   2) Briggs, Heaven                 
     3) Jackson, Essence                4) Bradley, Courtney              
  7 Slippery Rock University  'B'                     4:04.60    4:07.09   2 
     1) Hans, Erica                     2) Dawson, Josette                
     3) Dukes, Aerial                   4) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra         
  8 Seton Hill University  'A'                        4:06.00    4:08.99   2 
     1) McCowin, Angela                 2) McMillian, Nichelle            
     3) Carter, Meagen                  4) Malara, Nicole                 
  9 Elon Women's Track  'B'                           4:00.14    4:09.31   3 
     1) Jackson, Simone                 2) Turner, Bria                   
     3) Brown, Samantha                 4) Griffin, Sydney                
 10 Sha University  'A'                               4:02.00    4:09.74   2 
     1) May, Briona                     2) Alexander, Merideth            
     3) Evans, Muriel                   4) Arrington, Tearra              
 11 Troy Univ  'C'                                    4:01.00    4:11.13   2 
     1) Kulp, Erika                     2) Staubach, Alyssa               
     3) Madson, Carissa                 4) Sheppard, Naomi                
 12 Cuyahoga Community College  'A'                   4:12.00    4:13.67   3 
     1) Walker, Myk'a                   2) Herron, Atiyyah                
     3) Bell, Nautica                   4) Leamer, Sara                   
 13 Bethany College  'A'                              4:16.00    4:14.25   3 
     1) Rao, Lauren                     2) Borsch, Ashley                 
     3) Butler, Megan                   4) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
 14 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               4:00.00    4:14.61   2 
     1) Nicely, Shania                  2) Girardeau, Darlene             
     3) Staten, Markiara                4) Brooks, Amber                  
 15 Coker College  'A'                                4:12.00    4:16.60   3 
     1) Jobes, Da'Sha                   2) Foster, June Lisa              
     3) Walters, Autumn                 4) Alston-Butler, Deanna          
 16 Troy Univ  'B'                                    3:56.00    4:20.77   1 
 17 West Liberty University  'A'                      4:35.00    4:21.45   3 
     1) Litton, Morgan                  2) Wilson, Sierra                 
     3) Smearman, Paige                 4) Wrenn, Autumn                  
 18 Spring Arbor University  'A'                                 4:23.59   3 
     1) Bricker, Holly                  2) Devine, Brianna                
     3) Harper, Victoria                4) Finkbeiner, Andrea             
 19 Daemen College  'A'                               4:18.00    4:24.32   3 
     1) May, Leah                       2) Wood, Lindsay                  
     3) Nolan, Brooke                   4) Rice, Hannah                   
 20 Sha University  'B'                               4:12.00    4:32.31   3 
     1) Wells, Antoinette               2) Williams, Destinee             
     3) Martin, Tiffany                 4) Jennings, Iesha                
 21 Concord University  'A'                           4:05.00    4:45.81   2 
     1) Morris, Akia                    2) McCarroll, Desiree             
     3) Rolle, Jessica                  4) Fauntleroy, Kalyn              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cornerstone University  'A'                       9:20.00    9:22.08   1 
     1) Tremaine, Audrey                2) Quick, Megan                   
     3) Reist, Joy                      4) Oosterhouse, Julie             
  2 Elon Women's Track  'A'                           9:40.00    9:34.32   1 
     1) Brennan, Brigid                 2) Weiss, Corey                   
     3) Gallagher, Jenny                4) Snapp, Kaitlin                 
  3 American University  'A'                          9:30.00    9:37.18   1 
     1) Velazco, Corina                 2) DeVita, Julienne               
     3) Budris, Kelseagh                4) Kolakowski, Reagan             
  4 Liberty University  'A'                           9:25.00    9:41.69   1 
     1) Taylor, Alexis                  2) Versen, Megan                  
     3) Grierson, Crystal               4) Sutton, Jasmin                 
  5 Shawnee State University  'A'                     9:40.00    9:42.55   1 
     1) Havranek, Anna                  2) Richmond, Emily                
     3) Ashton, Megan                   4) Biehl, Sarah                   
  6 Anderson University  'A'                                     9:52.82   2 
     1) Dixon, Alex                     2) Robinson, Bari                 
     3) Hazel, Sydney                   4) Morris, Taylor                 
  7 Rio Grande  'A'                                             10:01.75   2 
     1) Sannes, Emili                   2) Lawrence, Keri                 
     3) Rigsby, Maddie                  4) Petty, Tyanna                  
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                  9:25.74   10:03.42   1 
     1) Little, Emani                   2) Moore, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Garcia-Torres, Marianna         4) Johnson, Sarah                 
  9 USC Upstate  'A'                                  9:32.00   10:11.90   1 
     1) Kolesnitchenko, Anastasia       2) Torres, Ashleigh               
     3) Jackson, Essence                4) Warren, Kelsey                 
 10 Northern Kentucky University  'A'                10:22.00   10:15.15   2 
     1) Field, Clare                    2) Combs, Jaci                    
     3) Tegge, Jessica                  4) Mumley, Lindsay                
 11 Daemen College  'A'                              10:30.00   10:23.23   2 
     1) Pajak, Allison                  2) Nolan, Brooke                  
     3) Rice, Hannah                    4) Wood, Lindsay                  
 12 UNC Greensboro  'A'                              10:00.00   10:32.88   1 
     1) Jensen, Eira                    2) Wenos, Haley                   
     3) Ayers, Katlyn                   4) Link, Katy                     
 13 Coker College  'A'                               10:16.00   10:41.49   2 
     1) Foster, June Lisa               2) Smullen, Shauntel              
     3) Pina, Vanessa                   4) Muhuhu, Mercy                  
 14 Transylvania University  'A'                     10:55.00   11:02.27   2 
     1) Kerber, Cora                    2) Hardt, Elizabeth               
     3) Clater, Kelsey                  4) Catlett, Shelby                
 15 Concord University  'A'                          11:20.00   11:11.92   2 
     1) Taylor, Ashleigh                2) Lee, Kristin                   
     3) Miller, Rene                    4) Ruiz, Vivian                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 White, Tammy                 Claflin Univ           1.57m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Bailey, Meagan               USC Upstate            1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Glynn, Jessica               Liberty Univ           1.52m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Velazquez, Erin              Cuyahoga Com           1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Caudill, Kylie               Rio Grande             1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Walker, Anna                 Unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Holowecky, Rachel            Baldwin Wall                      1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Rigsby, Maddie               Rio Grande             1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Obi, Elizabeth               College of W           1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Downing, Kerianne            Husson Unive           1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- O'Neal, Kiara                Claflin Univ           1.41m         NH            
 -- Kashian, Kelly               Husson Unive           1.52m         NH            
 -- Scales, Sheanika             Sha Universi           1.57m         NH            
 -- Cooper, Madison              Troy Univ              1.45m         NH            
 -- Gusby, Keiyonna              USC Upstate            1.52m         NH            
 -- Claypool, Sarah              Geneva Colle           1.40m         NH            
 -- Rice, Jaelynn                North Caroli           1.55m         NH            
 -- Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant           1.50m         NH            
 -- Dinger, Rachel               Geneva Colle           1.42m         NH            
 -- Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           1.45m         NH            
 -- Peaco, Morgan                Geneva Colle           1.45m         NH            
 -- Claypool, Emily              Geneva Colle           1.42m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Finger, Mariel               Liberty Univ           3.56m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Kroger, Emma                 Coastal Caro           3.65m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Fraley, Chandler             Liberty Univ           3.45m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Locklier, Elizabeth          Troy Univ              3.11m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Rabe, Audrey                 Liberty Univ           3.70m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Kuenzer, Bethany             Spring Arbor           3.20m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Madson, Carissa              Troy Univ              3.26m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Cristiano, Brianna           Coastal Caro           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Davison, Toni                Seton Hill U           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Browning, Katie              Rio Grande             3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Allard, Elizabeth            Coastal Caro           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Tarlton, Emily               Troy Univ              3.11m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Hall, Hailey                 Westminster            3.25m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 11 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel            3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Martz, Natalie               Cuyahoga Com           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 Lion, Jocelyn                College of W           2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 17 Kellar, Mackenzie            College of W           2.74m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Harford, Emily               Daemen Colle                         NH            
 -- Glynn, Jessica               Liberty Univ           3.75m         NH            
 -- Lyons, Anna                  Daemen Colle                         NH            
 -- Domoff, Leah                 Westminster            3.05m         NH            
 -- Smith, Lauren                Lenoir-Rhyne           2.74m         NH            
 -- West, Bre                    Rio Grande             2.59m         NH            
 -- Bennett, Julia               Lenoir-Rhyne           2.74m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Herman, Alesha               Seton Hill U                      5.54m   3.2  18-02.25 
  2 Warren, Lashawnda            Claflin Univ           5.02m      5.40m   3.4  17-08.75 
  3 Defoe, Nesha                 Troy Univ              4.75m      5.25m   2.5  17-02.75 
  4 Murphy, Talicia              Coker Colleg           4.88m      5.06m   2.7  16-07.25 
  5 Prior, Kayla                 Elon Women's           4.93m      5.00m   1.7  16-05.00 
  6 Cameron, Katie               College of W           4.80m      4.97m   4.9  16-03.75 
  7 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall                      4.84m   3.0  15-10.50 
  8 Carper, Kalia                Northern Ken           4.96m      4.79m   2.7  15-08.75 
  9 O'Hara, Brigid               College of W           4.57m      4.78m   3.5  15-08.25 
 10 Thibault, Katherine          Husson Unive           4.55m      4.76m   3.7  15-07.50 
 11 Bolduc, Erin                 Husson Unive           4.39m      4.72m   4.5  15-06.00 
 12 West, Bre                    Rio Grande             4.72m      4.70m   3.9  15-05.00 
 13 Brueggeman, Elizabeth        Spring Arbor           4.86m      4.63m   4.5  15-02.25 
 14 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany Coll           4.47m      4.59m   2.9  15-00.75 
 15 Woods, Erin                  Troy Univ              4.83m      4.57m   2.8  15-00.00 
 16 Carey, Rachael               Geneva Colle           4.88m      4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
 17 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande             4.90m      4.53m   2.6  14-10.50 
 18 Robinson, Dana               Kentucky Sta                      4.52m   4.2  14-10.00 
 19 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga Com           4.88m      4.50m   2.8  14-09.25 
 20 Loose, Kailee                Geneva Colle           4.88m      4.44m   3.1  14-07.00 
 21 Krol, Ashley                 Daemen Colle           4.62m      4.43m   3.0  14-06.50 
 22 Claypool, Emily              Geneva Colle           4.88m      4.40m   3.1  14-05.25 
 23 Molitor, Julianne            Northern Ken           4.16m      4.37m   3.2  14-04.00 
 24 Starks, Raven                Kentucky Sta                      4.36m   2.0  14-03.75 
 25 Montgomery, Antoinette       Claflin Univ           4.28m      4.27m   4.8  14-00.25 
 26 Sonsowski, Jill              Daemen Colle           4.27m      4.26m   6.0  13-11.75 
 27 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga Com           4.27m      4.25m   3.6  13-11.50 
 28 Klien, Sarah                 Geneva Colle           4.57m      4.23m   2.8  13-10.50 
 28 Walton, Kiyah                Morris Colle                      4.23m   3.8  13-10.50 
 30 Caudill, Kylie               Rio Grande             4.19m      4.20m   4.4  13-09.50 
 31 Rowe, Adrianna               Rio Grande             4.27m      4.18m   3.1  13-08.75 
 32 Locklin, Kelsey              Clark Atlant                      4.13m   3.3  13-06.75 
 33 Lewis, Shatrika              Sha Universi           5.00m      4.06m   4.3  13-04.00 
 34 Thomas, Shalbereyl           Kentucky Sta                      4.05m   3.1  13-03.50 
 35 Torio, Sarah                 College of W           4.57m      3.57m   2.0  11-08.50 
 36 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ           5.01m      3.50m   2.8  11-05.75 
 37 O'Neal, Kiara                Claflin Univ           4.19m      3.36m   3.3  11-00.25 
 38 Houston, Kiana               Kentucky Sta                      3.30m   1.9  10-10.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli          11.80m     11.58m  -0.7  38-00.00 
  2 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill U          11.63m     11.49m  +0.0  37-08.50 
  3 Bowser, Jazmine              Clark Atlant          10.36m     11.16m  -0.5  36-07.50 
  4 Sykes, Destinie              USC Upstate           11.58m     11.00m  -1.1  36-01.25 
  5 Defoe, Nesha                 Troy Univ             11.00m     10.99m  -0.7  36-00.75 
  6 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U          11.00m     10.68m  -0.9  35-00.50 
  7 Obi, Elizabeth               College of W          10.06m     10.51m  -1.9  34-05.75 
  8 Daniels, Asyria              The Citadel           10.70m     10.41m  -0.8  34-02.00 
  9 Murphy, Talicia              Coker Colleg          10.01m     10.22m  -1.9  33-06.50 
 10 Woods, Erin                  Troy Univ             10.63m     10.10m  -1.6  33-01.75 
 11 O'Hara, Brigid               College of W           9.73m      9.98m  -1.0  32-09.00 
 12 Prior, Kayla                 Elon Women's          11.18m      9.90m  -1.6  32-05.75 
 13 Brueggeman, Elizabeth        Spring Arbor           9.99m      9.84m  -1.1  32-03.50 
 14 Locklin, Kelsey              Clark Atlant          10.49m      9.16m  -1.2  30-00.75 
 15 Pringle, Caley               Rio Grande             9.86m      9.07m  -1.8  29-09.25 
 16 Kashian, Kelly               Husson Unive           9.14m      9.05m  -2.4  29-08.25 
 17 Caudill, Kylie               Rio Grande             8.84m      8.92m  -2.0  29-03.25 
 18 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga Com           8.84m      8.84m  -1.4  29-00.00 
 -- Cobbs, Alexus                Troy Univ             11.65m         ND   NWI           
 -- Garrett, Savon               South Caroli          11.30m         ND   NWI           
 -- Harford, Emily               Daemen Colle                         ND   NWI           
 -- Sonsowski, Jill              Daemen Colle           8.97m         ND   NWI           
 -- Lion, Jocelyn                College of W           9.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- Coyle, Jayna                 Elon Women's          11.56m         ND   NWI           
 -- Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga Com           9.75m         ND   NWI           
 -- Urbanek, Morgan              Daemen Colle                         ND   NWI           
 -- Abraham, Carrie              Elon Women's          11.71m         ND   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty Univ          16.00m     15.10m   49-06.50 
  2 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota          13.50m     13.95m   45-09.25 
  3 Warren, Breanna              Elon Women's          14.10m     13.64m   44-09.00 
  4 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota          13.50m     13.24m   43-05.25 
  5 Jacobs, Alexis               USC Upstate           13.72m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  6 Larson, Dasiana              Liberty Univ          13.00m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Cox, Corina                  Troy Univ             13.00m     12.69m   41-07.75 
  8 Hames, Bryanna               Elon Women's          14.10m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  9 Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant          10.67m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 10 Wortham, Jaevyn              Troy Univ             12.44m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 11 Holland, Majayla             Elon Women's          13.25m     11.91m   39-01.00 
 12 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli          12.80m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 13 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate           12.50m     11.59m   38-00.25 
 14 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            11.89m     11.55m   37-10.75 
 15 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc          12.15m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 16 Roberts, Kaitie              Rio Grande            11.28m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 17 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          12.75m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 18 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill U          11.75m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 19 Simmons, Brieanne            Cuyahoga Com          11.71m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 20 Stigarll, Aleeah             Troy Univ             10.45m     10.94m   35-10.75 
 21 Bowman, Jaszmine             North Caroli          12.19m     10.85m   35-07.25 
 22 Covington, Vinsette          Kentucky Sta          10.86m     10.69m   35-01.00 
 23 Morphis, Sasha               North Caroli          11.28m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 24 Moore, Kaitlyn               The Citadel           11.60m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 25 Sisk, April                  Rio Grande            10.97m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 25 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania          11.33m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 27 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty Univ          13.00m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 27 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson Uni          12.20m     10.55m   34-07.50 
 29 Harrison, Jessica            Liberty Univ          11.25m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 30 Williams, Sara               Geneva Colle          11.75m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 31 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne          10.57m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 31 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc          10.65m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 33 Cunningham, Rita-Ashley      Clark Atlant          11.58m     10.23m   33-06.75 
 34 Salle, Grace                 Spring Arbor          10.31m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 34 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva Colle          11.25m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 36 Tiller, Bree                 Morris Colle                     10.04m   32-11.25 
 36 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          10.81m     10.04m   32-11.25 
 38 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta          11.74m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 39 Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant          10.06m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 39 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall          11.75m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 41 Thompson, Robyn              Kentucky Sta           9.92m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 42 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne           9.45m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 43 Locklin, Kelsey              Clark Atlant           7.62m      9.77m   32-00.75 
 44 Grant, Phylicia              Voorhees Col           9.76m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 45 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          10.97m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 46 Schwietz, Riley              Troy Univ                         9.51m   31-02.50 
 47 Burnett, Faith               Husson Unive           9.50m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 48 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson Unive                      9.22m   30-03.00 
 49 McDonald, Margaret           Husson Unive                      9.21m   30-02.75 
 49 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall           9.06m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 51 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne           9.70m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 52 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva Colle          10.50m      9.15m   30-00.25 
 53 Henry, Camilla               Sha Universi          10.67m      8.84m   29-00.00 
 54 Miller, Rene                 Concord Univ           9.18m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 55 Jaggers, Ashley              Morris Colle                      8.75m   28-08.50 
 56 Richardson, Jazman           Claflin Univ          10.25m      8.54m   28-00.25 
 57 Innis, Erica                 Sha Universi          10.67m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 58 Orzechowski, Rachel          Westminster            9.14m      8.33m   27-04.00 
 59 Brown, Arnesha               Claflin Univ                      8.13m   26-08.25 
 60 Berles, Alexis               Coker Colleg           9.45m      7.95m   26-01.00 
 61 McMichael, Tamara            Coker Colleg           9.75m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 62 McNeil, Madison              Baldwin Wall           7.43m      7.42m   24-04.25 
 63 Keeney, Allison              Rio Grande             8.74m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 64 Stoddard, Bryanna            Sha Universi          10.36m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 65 Tanis, Leslie                Spring Arbor          10.17m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 66 Trabert, Amy                 Daemen Colle                      3.85m   12-07.75 
 -- Phillips, Madison            Baldwin Wall           9.44m         ND            
 -- High, Patrice                South Caroli           9.75m         ND            
 -- Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U           9.00m         ND            
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cumings, Mychelle            Liberty Univ          48.00m     49.85m     163-06 
  2 Cox, Corina                  Troy Univ             51.39m     47.42m     155-07 
  3 Hames, Bryanna               Elon Women's          42.00m     46.18m     151-06 
  4 Smith, Jennifer Nicholso     Liberty Univ          48.00m     45.70m     149-11 
  5 Wortham, Jaevyn              Troy Univ             43.49m     44.68m     146-07 
  6 Warren, Breanna              Elon Women's          45.00m     41.97m     137-08 
  7 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          40.78m     40.74m     133-08 
  8 Lueck, Alyssa                North Dakota          42.00m     39.80m     130-07 
  9 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota          40.00m     39.60m     129-11 
 10 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            37.19m     38.12m     125-01 
 11 Schultz, Bethany             North Dakota          42.00m     38.07m     124-11 
 12 Holland, Majayla             Elon Women's          35.10m     37.91m     124-04 
 13 Jacobs, Alexis               USC Upstate           42.67m     37.44m     122-10 
 14 Pallini, Caroline            Coastal Caro          40.22m     36.27m     119-00 
 15 Taylor, Allison              Troy Univ             40.00m     35.97m     118-00 
 16 Reller, Kat                  North Dakota          40.00m     35.90m     117-09 
 17 Bowman, Jaszmine             North Caroli          36.58m     34.67m     113-09 
 18 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta          39.12m     34.52m     113-03 
 18 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate           35.05m     34.52m     113-03 
 20 Roberts, Kaitie              Rio Grande            36.58m     33.42m     109-08 
 21 Arey, Holly                  Liberty Univ          43.00m     31.37m     102-11 
 22 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          37.36m     31.18m     102-03 
 23 Scott, Biqualia              South Caroli          36.58m     30.85m     101-02 
 24 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc          33.00m     30.72m     100-09 
 25 McDonald, Margaret           Husson Unive                     30.42m      99-10 
 26 Salle, Grace                 Spring Arbor          32.31m     29.70m      97-05 
 27 Thompson, Robyn              Kentucky Sta          33.38m     29.43m      96-07 
 28 Jaggers, Ashley              Morris Colle                     29.31m      96-02 
 29 Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant          39.62m     29.22m      95-10 
 30 Williams, Tori               Clark Atlant          39.62m     28.89m      94-09 
 31 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne          37.19m     28.70m      94-02 
 32 Brown, Arnesha               Claflin Univ                     28.31m      92-10 
 33 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva Colle          32.50m     28.15m      92-04 
 34 Simmons, Brieanne            Cuyahoga Com          27.43m     27.91m      91-07 
 35 Tiller, Bree                 Morris Colle                     27.76m      91-01 
 36 Sisk, April                  Rio Grande            39.62m     27.71m      90-11 
 37 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U          34.00m     27.65m      90-08 
 38 Darby, Shamyia               South Caroli          32.00m     27.20m      89-03 
 39 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          32.11m     26.79m      87-11 
 40 Keese, Savanna               Anderson Uni          27.45m     25.65m      84-02 
 41 Berles, Alexis               Coker Colleg          31.39m     25.19m      82-08 
 42 Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant          36.58m     25.18m      82-07 
 43 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva Colle          30.00m     24.93m      81-09 
 44 Watson, Leanne               Concord Univ          30.68m     24.27m      79-07 
 45 Williams, Sara               Geneva Colle          32.50m     23.59m      77-05 
 46 Phillips, Madison            Baldwin Wall          28.00m     23.13m      75-11 
 47 McNeil, Madison              Baldwin Wall          27.00m     21.42m      70-03 
 48 Orzechowski, Rachel          Westminster           27.43m     20.41m      66-11 
 49 Stoddard, Bryanna            Sha Universi          36.58m     17.93m      58-10 
 -- Innis, Erica                 Sha Universi          38.10m         ND            
 -- Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill U          38.00m         ND            
 -- Henry, Camilla               Sha Universi          38.10m         ND            
 -- Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania          28.96m         ND            
 -- Grant, Phylicia              Voorhees Col          30.90m       FOUL            
 -- Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill U          35.00m       FOUL            
 -- Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall          34.06m       FOUL            
 -- Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant          35.05m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota          40.00m     54.25m     178-00 
  2 Williams, Jocelyn            Liberty Univ          57.00m     50.84m     166-09 
  3 Christiansen, Brittany       Slippery Roc          49.00m     50.83m     166-09 
  4 Kramer, Shawny               North Dakota          50.00m     49.81m     163-05 
  5 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota          48.00m     49.53m     162-06 
  6 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill U          47.00m     47.56m     156-00 
  7 Guenther, Samantha           North Dakota          45.00m     47.27m     155-01 
  8 Smith, Jennifer Nicholso     Liberty Univ          48.00m     47.23m     154-11 
  9 Arey, Holly                  Liberty Univ          42.67m     43.26m     141-11 
 10 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande            42.67m     42.17m     138-04 
 11 Taylor, Allison              Troy Univ             45.00m     42.13m     138-03 
 12 Jarvis, Jennifer             Elon Women's          43.25m     41.75m     137-00 
 13 Larson, Dasiana              Liberty Univ          42.67m     41.03m     134-07 
 14 Wortham, Jaevyn              Troy Univ             45.35m     40.74m     133-08 
 15 Crain, Joscilyn              Kentucky Sta          42.75m     40.11m     131-07 
 16 O'Grady, Briana              Elon Women's          48.69m     39.40m     129-03 
 17 Pallini, Caroline            Coastal Caro          40.88m     36.90m     121-01 
 18 Roberts, Kaitie              Rio Grande            39.62m     36.84m     120-10 
 19 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          34.33m     35.09m     115-01 
 20 Morris, D'Yandra             Anderson Uni          34.00m     34.54m     113-04 
 21 Salle, Grace                 Spring Arbor          31.10m     34.30m     112-06 
 22 Bobo, Krystal                Clark Atlant                     34.09m     111-10 
 23 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill U          30.00m     32.73m     107-04 
 24 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          40.21m     32.65m     107-01 
 25 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania                     32.42m     106-04 
 26 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc                     32.34m     106-01 
 27 Sisk, April                  Rio Grande                       32.33m     106-01 
 28 Holland, Majayla             Elon Women's          33.00m     32.01m     105-00 
 29 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson Unive                     31.92m     104-09 
 30 Ziccardi, Madeline           Baldwin Wall          34.65m     31.65m     103-10 
 31 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc                     31.26m     102-07 
 32 Moore, Kaitlyn               The Citadel           29.13m     30.79m     101-00 
 33 Phillips, Madison            Baldwin Wall          32.34m     29.15m      95-08 
 34 Scott, Biqualia              South Caroli          35.05m     28.46m      93-04 
 35 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne                     28.13m      92-03 
 36 Burnett, Faith               Husson Unive                     26.73m      87-08 
 37 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva Colle          25.50m     25.59m      83-11 
 38 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva Colle          28.50m     24.73m      81-02 
 39 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne          30.38m     23.73m      77-10 
 40 Tanis, Leslie                Spring Arbor                     23.37m      76-08 
 41 High, Patrice                South Caroli          30.48m     21.89m      71-10 
 42 McMichael, Tamara            Coker Colleg          30.53m     21.59m      70-10 
 43 Covington, Vinsette          Kentucky Sta          27.94m     21.25m      69-09 
 44 McNeil, Madison              Baldwin Wall          32.34m     21.03m      69-00 
 45 Berles, Alexis               Coker Colleg          30.48m     18.05m      59-03 
 46 Farrow, Tori                 Kentucky Sta                     13.50m      44-03 
 -- Cunningham, Rita-Ashley      Clark Atlant          39.62m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eggert, Jayd                 North Dakota          43.00m     45.66m     149-10 
  2 Taylor, Samantha             Slippery Roc          48.77m     45.41m     149-00 
  3 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty          40.00m     44.57m     146-03 
  4 Babbitt, Yana                Liberty Univ          37.00m     43.71m     143-05 
  5 White, Chloe                 Coastal Caro          44.00m     42.52m     139-06 
  6 Bishop, Nicole               Liberty Univ          32.00m     42.02m     137-10 
  7 Kuhn, Tiffani                Coastal Caro          40.00m     39.82m     130-08 
  8 Riegel, Mady                 The Citadel           36.00m     39.33m     129-00 
  9 LaPlante, Sarah              Husson Unive          40.00m     38.22m     125-05 
 10 Smith, Brenna                Liberty Univ          35.00m     37.74m     123-10 
 11 Schwietz, Riley              Troy Univ                        36.99m     121-04 
 12 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill U          39.00m     36.82m     120-10 
 13 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne          37.01m     36.08m     118-04 
 14 Jarvis, Jennifer             Elon Women's          31.56m     34.88m     114-05 
 15 Watkins, Brooklyn            Anderson Uni          32.00m     34.72m     113-11 
 16 Cain, Marissa                Coastal Caro          36.00m     33.81m     110-11 
 17 Claudfelter, Courtney        Coastal Caro          34.00m     33.16m     108-09 
 18 Rupert, Rebekah              Geneva Colle          33.53m     33.12m     108-08 
 19 Snow, Abby                   Baldwin Wall          27.02m     32.62m     107-00 
 20 Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant          39.62m     32.35m     106-02 
 21 Bailey, Meagan               USC Upstate           36.27m     31.34m     102-10 
 22 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          35.88m     31.18m     102-03 
 23 Clark, Dymphena              Seton Hill U          29.87m     30.89m     101-04 
 24 Hill, Courtney               Coastal Caro          35.00m     30.85m     101-02 
 25 Taylor, Celeste              South Caroli          36.58m     30.66m     100-07 
 26 Pennington, Mariah           Troy Univ             36.50m     30.37m      99-08 
 27 Stigarll, Aleeah             Troy Univ             31.00m     28.24m      92-08 
 28 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ          33.00m     28.19m      92-06 
 29 Thalley, Jameelah            Claflin Univ          32.91m     26.68m      87-06 
 30 Livezey, Lauren              Elon Women's          30.80m     26.03m      85-05 
 31 Jackson, Erika               Liberty Univ          30.00m     25.85m      84-10 
 32 Emmrich, Savannah            The Citadel           29.06m     25.32m      83-01 
 33 Mitchell, Shahara            Clark Atlant          30.48m     23.38m      76-08 
 34 Keeney, Allison              Rio Grande            24.59m     22.54m      73-11 
 35 McMichael, Tamara            Coker Colleg          32.61m     22.51m      73-10 
 36 Gusby, Keiyonna              USC Upstate           29.26m     22.03m      72-03 
 37 Covington, Vinsette          Kentucky Sta          27.08m     21.70m      71-02 
 38 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          30.48m     21.69m      71-02 
 39 Carper, Kalia                Northern Ken          17.00m     21.53m      70-08 
 40 Sanders, Taylor              Transylvania                     21.14m      69-04 
 41 Williams, Sydnie             Clark Atlant          33.53m     21.00m      68-11 
 42 Jones, De'Aarianna           Clark Atlant          35.05m     20.67m      67-10 
 43 Riveron, Nicole              Northern Ken          20.00m     19.85m      65-01 
 44 Scott, Biqualia              South Caroli          32.00m     19.57m      64-02 
 45 Pickens, Shelby              Rio Grande            21.34m     19.26m      63-02 
 46 Tanis, Leslie                Spring Arbor                     19.20m      63-00 
 46 Darby, Shamyia               South Caroli          32.00m     19.20m      63-00 
 48 Innis, Erica                 Sha Universi          32.00m     18.78m      61-07 
 49 Kasper, Erin                 Baldwin Wall                     18.75m      61-06 
 50 Thompson, Robyn              Kentucky Sta                     18.10m      59-04 
 51 Beck, Jen                    Northern Ken          22.94m     17.59m      57-08 
 52 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall          28.00m     17.32m      56-10 
 53 Farrow, Tori                 Kentucky Sta                     17.22m      56-06 
 54 McConaha, Marissa            Rio Grande            18.29m     16.51m      54-02 
 55 High, Patrice                South Caroli          27.43m     16.11m      52-10 
 56 Stoddard, Bryanna            Sha Universi          30.18m     15.47m      50-09 
 57 Molitor, Julianne            Northern Ken                     14.92m      48-11 
 58 Henry, Camilla               Sha Universi          32.00m     14.37m      47-02 
 59 Meese, Danni                 Geneva Colle          25.91m     13.83m      45-04 
 60 Lyons, Anna                  Daemen Colle                     13.27m      43-06 
 61 Scarberry, Maddison          Rio Grande                       12.73m      41-09 
 -- Noble, Christina             Geneva Colle          39.62m       FOUL            
 -- Amsbaugh, Anna               Westminster                        FOUL            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Antavia               South Caroli           11.61      11.88   1.8  1 
  2 Flower, Abigail              Liberty Univ           11.57      11.92   1.8  1 
  3 Wright, Sydney               Troy Univ              11.90      11.95   1.8  1 
  4 Bertling, Karissa            South Caroli           12.40      12.01   3.7  4 
  5 Fairweather, Trisana         Claflin Univ           12.50      12.07   3.7  4 
  6 Girardeau, Darlene           North Caroli           11.89      12.16   1.8  1 
  7 Slemmons, Paige              North Dakota           12.22      12.17   3.3  3 
  8 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro           11.96      12.22   3.4  2 
  9 McMillan, Paige              Troy Univ              11.95      12.29   1.8  1 
 10 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           12.12      12.30   3.4  2 
 11 Tolliver, Semaj              USC Upstate            12.20      12.34   3.3  3 
 12 Pinkney, Isis                North Caroli           12.10      12.36   3.4  2 
 13 Dease, Nyeisha               South Caroli           11.92      12.39   1.8  1 
 14 Morris, Akia                 Concord Univ           12.15      12.40   3.4  2 
 15 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           12.35      12.44   3.3  3 
 16 Jackson, Simone              Elon Women's           12.22      12.45   3.3  3 
 17 Mercer, Dana                 Liberty Univ           12.11      12.59   3.4  2 
 18 Staten, Markiara             North Caroli           12.19      12.61   3.4  2 
 19 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta           12.16      12.63   3.4  2 
 20 Winbush, Enajah              Liberty Univ           12.31      12.64   3.3  3 
 21 Herman, Alesha               Seton Hill U           12.50      12.70   3.7  4 
 22 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin Univ           12.60      12.71   2.5  5 
 23 Johnson, Brenicke            USC Upstate            11.89      12.75   1.8  1 
 24 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spring Arbor           12.64      12.75   2.5  5 
 25 Fender, Jordin               Transylvania           13.10      12.79   2.9  8 
 26 Nahas, Paris                 College of W           12.85      12.81   2.7  6 
 27 West, Aubrey                 Troy Univ              12.30      12.85   3.3  3 
 28 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           12.92      12.88   1.1  7 
 29 Martin, Whitney              Bethany Coll           13.00      12.89   1.1  7 
 30 Leake, Noelia                Coker Colleg           12.60      12.90   2.5  5 
 31 Hopkins, Breanna             Clark Atlant           12.80      12.92   2.7  6 
 32 Harvey, Lauren               Slippery Roc           12.90      12.94   2.7  6 
 33 Younger, Ashley              Clark Atlant           12.89      12.96   2.7  6 
 34 Rao, Lauren                  Bethany Coll           13.40      13.07   2.9  8 
 35 Davis, Kenyatta              Kentucky Sta           12.70      13.11   2.5  5 
 36 Walters, Autumn              Coker Colleg           12.90      13.11   2.7  6 
 37 Swift, Khirya                Sha Universi           12.70      13.12   2.5  5 
 38 Turner, Bria                 Elon Women's           12.34      13.14   3.3  3 
 39 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster            13.20      13.18   2.9  8 
 40 Arrington, Tearra            Sha Universi           12.70      13.24   2.5  5 
 41 Robinson, Dana               Kentucky Sta           12.60      13.29   3.7  4 
 42 White, Jasmine               Liberty Univ           12.29      13.29   3.3  3 
 43 Richter, Katie               Baldwin Wall           12.78      13.30   2.5  5 
 44 Murphy, Talicia              Coker Colleg           12.90      13.40   2.7  6 
 45 Williams, Destinee           Sha Universi           12.70      13.42   2.5  5 
 46 Auxier, Shelby               Transylvania           13.10      13.50   1.1  7 
 47 McGee, Azuree                Cuyahoga Com           13.40      13.51   2.9  8 
 48 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           13.43      13.54   2.9  8 
 49 Holmes, Kennisha             The Citadel            12.85      13.54   2.7  6 
 50 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne           13.39      13.74   2.9  8 
 51 Bray, Keyaira                Cuyahoga Com           13.00      13.90   1.1  7 
 52 Scott, Lamia                 Cuyahoga Com           13.00      13.91   1.1  7 
 53 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande             13.34      14.00   2.9  8 
 54 Orihel, Kimberly             Geneva Colle           13.00      14.34   1.1  7 
 55 Millner, Briana              Sha Universi           12.90      14.41   2.7  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Sydney               Troy Univ              24.60      24.76   1.4  1 
  2 Bertling, Karissa            South Caroli           24.06      24.81   1.4  1 
  3 Green, Christal              Coastal Caro           23.89      24.94   1.4  1 
  4 Fairweather, Trisana         Claflin Univ           25.80      25.06   1.3  4 
  5 Rolle, Jessica               Concord Univ           24.85      25.11  +0.0  2 
  6 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro           24.66      25.26   1.4  1 
  7 Dease, Nyeisha               South Caroli           25.42      25.30   0.2  3 
  8 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc           24.85      25.45  +0.0  2 
  9 Alexander, Cameia            Troy Univ              25.30      25.64   0.2  3 
 10 Worthy, Dallas               Troy Univ              24.90      25.69  +0.0  2 
 11 Durham, Ruby                 Coastal Caro           25.34      25.75   0.2  3 
 12 Morris, Akia                 Concord Univ           25.60      25.89   0.2  3 
 13 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           25.77      25.93   1.3  4 
 14 Griffin, Sydney              Elon Women's           24.78      26.13   1.4  1 
 15 Nahas, Paris                 College of W           26.00      26.17   1.3  4 
 16 Moroco, Emily                Slippery Roc           26.00      26.20   2.2  5 
 17 Herman, Alesha               Seton Hill U           25.70      26.27   1.3  4 
 18 Jackson, Simone              Elon Women's           25.11      26.28  +0.0  2 
 19 Nowakowski, Lexie            Slippery Roc           25.21      26.39   0.2  3 
 20 Hopkins, Breanna             Clark Atlant           26.00      26.46   2.2  5 
 21 King, Sierra                 Troy Univ              25.60      26.49   0.2  3 
 22 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro           24.89      26.51  +0.0  2 
 23 Bradley, Courtney            USC Upstate            25.75      26.52   1.3  4 
 24 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany Coll           26.36      26.55   2.2  5 
 25 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin Univ           25.82      26.72   1.3  4 
 26 Miller, Aliyah               Claflin Univ           25.89      26.74   1.3  4 
 26 Younger, Ashley              Clark Atlant           26.00      26.74   2.2  5 
 28 Carpenter, Alijah            Kentucky Sta           25.45      26.75   0.2  3 
 29 Bethel, Tanisha              The Citadel            25.11      26.93   0.2  3 
 30 Tolliver, Semaj              USC Upstate            24.95      26.97  +0.0  2 
 30 Staten, Markiara             North Caroli           24.85      26.97  +0.0  7 
 32 Pinkney, Isis                North Caroli           24.98      26.99  +0.0  2 
 33 Luurtsema, Amanda            Spring Arbor           26.05      27.06   2.2  5 
 34 Turner, Bria                 Elon Women's           25.78      27.24   1.3  4 
 35 Girardeau, Darlene           North Caroli           24.18      27.36   1.4  1 
 35 Harris, Ty                   The Citadel            27.14      27.36   2.3  6 
 37 Fauntleroy, Kalyn            Concord Univ                      27.52  +0.0  7 
 38 Williamson, Jalecia          Unattached             26.50      27.56   2.2  5 
 39 Jobes, Da'Sha                Coker Colleg           26.80      27.61   2.3  6 
 39 Johnson, Brenicke            USC Upstate            26.20      27.61   2.2  5 
 41 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           27.30      27.76  +0.0  7 
 42 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva Colle           26.50      28.06   2.2  5 
 43 Snelling, Charity            Unattached             27.00      28.14   2.3  6 
 44 Swift, Khirya                Sha Universi           27.00      28.38   2.3  6 
 45 Bell, Cheryl                 Baldwin Wall           27.00      28.43   2.3  6 
 46 Robinson, Dana               Kentucky Sta           26.60      28.50   2.3  6 
 47 Bence, Caitlyn               Slippery Roc           27.21      28.61   2.3  6 
 48 Leake, Noelia                Coker Colleg           27.20      28.64   2.3  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landy, Christa               North Caroli           57.01      57.29   2 
  2 Behymer, Olivia              Liberty Univ           57.03      57.66   2 
  3 Johnson, Sarah               The Citadel            57.90      57.86   2 
  4 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota           56.13      57.94   1 
  5 Scott, Anna                  Unattached             53.00      58.08   1 
  6 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin Univ           56.94      58.27   1 
  7 Little, Emani                The Citadel            57.94      58.30   3 
  8 Pash, Jennifer               Elon Women's           56.98      58.59   2 
  9 Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra        Coastal Caro           56.64      58.73   1 
 10 Harrower, Heather            North Dakota           55.73      58.86   1 
 11 Jackson, Makayla             Claflin Univ           59.14      59.09   4 
 12 Boatwright, Imani            Coastal Caro           56.21      59.36   1 
 13 Briggs, Heaven               USC Upstate            58.90      59.43   4 
 14 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany Coll           58.73      59.49   3 
 15 Thomas, Lovasia              North Caroli           58.10      59.94   3 
 16 Jarboe, Jerriyauna           Clark Atlant           57.56    1:00.19   2 
 17 Hoople, Brooke               Husson Unive           59.99    1:00.26   5 
 18 Sheppard, Naomi              Troy Univ              57.50    1:00.46   2 
 19 Whittley, Tahje              South Caroli           58.91    1:00.77   4 
 20 Brown, Keziah                South Caroli           59.63    1:00.88   5 
 21 Bradley, Courtney            USC Upstate            58.70    1:00.98   3 
 22 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate          1:02.00    1:01.15   6 
 23 Nicely, Shania               North Caroli           59.10    1:01.16   4 
 24 Dawson, Josette              Slippery Roc           59.21    1:01.27   4 
 25 Smith, Cynthia               Clark Atlant           58.89    1:01.50   3 
 26 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc           59.92    1:01.73   5 
 27 Garcia-Torres, Marianna      The Citadel            59.45    1:01.83   5 
 28 McCaskill, D'Yanna           Clark Atlant         1:02.00    1:01.85   7 
 29 Boudreaux, Frantia           South Caroli           59.86    1:01.88   5 
 30 White, Sierra                USC Upstate            59.70    1:02.12   5 
 31 Harris, Ty                   The Citadel          1:00.87    1:02.14   6 
 32 Sayers, Lyndee               Cornerstone            59.00    1:02.89   4 
 33 Ashe, Payton                 South Caroli           56.98    1:03.01   2 
 34 Foster, June Lisa            Coker Colleg         1:03.50    1:03.35   7 
 35 Kulp, Erika                  Troy Univ              58.50    1:03.53   3 
 36 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc         1:00.12    1:03.70   6 
 37 Young, Farrah                Lenoir-Rhyne         1:02.33    1:03.98   7 
 38 Williamson, Jalecia          Unattached           1:01.50    1:04.03   6 
 39 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva Colle           59.25    1:04.15   5 
 40 Wilson, Sierra               West Liberty         1:02.00    1:04.24   7 
 41 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty         1:00.00    1:04.46   5 
 42 Walker, Myk'a                Cuyahoga Com         1:03.00    1:05.65   7 
 43 Lang, Samantha               Baldwin Wall         1:03.00    1:06.03   7 
 44 May, Leah                    Daemen Colle         1:03.10    1:06.49   7 
 45 Wells, Antoinette            Sha Universi         1:02.00    1:07.79   6 
 46 Martin, Tiffany              Sha Universi         1:02.00    1:08.94   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oosterhouse, Julie           Cornerstone          2:10.00    2:12.57   1 
  2 Jackson, Essence             USC Upstate          2:12.00    2:16.73   1 
  3 Powis, Janine                Slippery Roc         2:12.95    2:19.11   1 
  4 Kienholz, Megan              North Dakota         2:14.23    2:19.48   1 
  5 Brooks, Amber                North Caroli         2:13.00    2:20.42   1 
  6 Evans, Muriel                Sha Universi         2:16.00    2:21.27   2 
  7 Sutton, Jasmin               Liberty Univ         2:19.01    2:21.79   3 
  8 Torres, Ashleigh             USC Upstate          2:20.00    2:22.24   3 
  9 Rice, Hannah                 Daemen Colle         2:17.00    2:22.54   2 
 10 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill U         2:17.00    2:22.68   2 
 11 Herron, Atiyyah              Cuyahoga Com         2:23.00    2:22.68   4 
 12 Thomas, LaChelsie            Coastal Caro         2:23.00    2:23.57   3 
 13 Alexander, Merideth          Sha Universi         2:16.00    2:23.81   1 
 14 Lawrence, Keri               Rio Grande           2:17.00    2:24.41   2 
 15 Lindsay, Jessica             North Dakota         2:16.00    2:24.86   2 
 16 Smullen, Shauntel            Coker Colleg         2:25.00    2:26.07   4 
 17 Byrd, Carrie                 Claflin Univ         2:14.41    2:26.23   1 
 18 Richmond, Emily              Shawnee Stat         2:24.00    2:26.50   4 
 19 Quick, Megan                 Cornerstone          2:19.00    2:26.69   2 
 20 Reist, Joy                   Cornerstone          2:19.00    2:27.17   2 
 21 Morris, Taylor               Anderson Uni         2:25.00    2:27.80   4 
 22 Brown, Rashan                Unattached           2:15.00    2:29.81   1 
 23 Kerber, Cora                 Transylvania         2:24.00    2:30.37   4 
 24 Elliott, Rebecca             USC Upstate          2:23.00    2:32.02   4 
 25 Christie, Maeve              Baldwin Wall         2:20.00    2:33.45   3 
 26 Scott, Annastasia            Unattached           2:20.00    2:44.52   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat         4:50.00    4:47.39   1 
  2 Brooks, Amber                North Caroli         4:34.00    4:48.00   1 
  3 Gallagher, Jenny             Elon Women's         4:40.00    4:49.65   1 
  4 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat         4:45.00    4:50.39   1 
  5 Tremaine, Audrey             Cornerstone          4:50.00    4:50.66   1 
  6 Harper, Victoria             Spring Arbor         4:50.00    4:52.45   1 
  7 Ostendorf, Julia             Troy Univ            4:50.00    4:53.23   1 
  8 Hazel, Sydney                Anderson Uni         4:55.00    4:54.45   2 
  9 Mistretta, Meredith          Liberty Univ         4:55.00    4:55.59   2 
 10 Brennan, Brigid              Elon Women's         4:45.00    4:56.24   1 
 11 Gaugler, Havilah             Geneva Colle         5:00.00    4:56.33   3 
 12 Snapp, Kaitlin               Elon Women's         4:42.00    4:57.43   1 
 13 Parris, Caroline             Liberty Univ         5:02.00    4:58.33   3 
 14 Hodges, Mikayla              Troy Univ            5:00.00    4:58.72   3 
 15 Coryell, Cathy               Cornerstone          4:55.00    4:59.87   2 
 16 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat         5:00.00    5:00.35   3 
 17 Evans, Muriel                Sha Universi         4:52.00    5:00.83   2 
 18 Robinson, Bari               Anderson Uni         4:55.00    5:01.21   2 
 19 Peattie, Regina              Coastal Caro         5:06.00    5:01.38   3 
 20 Zylstra, Sara                Troy Univ            4:55.00    5:02.18   2 
 21 Larrabee, Chrissy            Husson Unive         4:59.00    5:02.63   2 
 22 Love, Haylee                 Anderson Uni         5:00.00    5:04.56   3 
 23 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     USC Upstate          4:59.00    5:05.25   2 
 24 Alexander, Merideth          Sha Universi         4:52.00    5:06.24   1 
 25 Reist, Joy                   Cornerstone          4:58.00    5:06.49   2 
 26 Taylor, Alexis               Liberty Univ         5:07.00    5:07.37   3 
 27 Tegge, Jessica               Northern Ken         4:57.00    5:07.50   2 
 28 Blosser, Madelyn             Geneva Colle         5:00.00    5:08.14   2 
 29 Mumley, Lindsay              Northern Ken         4:58.00    5:08.57   2 
 30 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         5:00.25    5:15.56   3 
 31 Dixon, Alex                  Anderson Uni         5:00.00    5:17.42   3 
 32 Day, Megan                   Shawnee Stat         5:00.00    5:17.95   3 
 33 Dewitte, Jessica             The Citadel          5:09.47    5:22.45   3 
 34 Muhuhu, Mercy                Coker Colleg         5:09.00    5:37.29   3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Christina             Coastal Caro           14.23      14.23   0.8  1 
  2 Hurley, Camille              Coastal Caro           14.06      14.41   0.8  1 
  3 norman, patria               Unattached             14.40      14.43   0.8  1 
  4 Griffin, Sydney              Elon Women's           13.81      14.57   0.8  1 
  5 Souza, Anita                 Cornerstone            14.16      14.59   0.8  1 
  6 Ladson, KeAndrea             USC Upstate            14.98      14.92   1.3  2 
  7 Schwietz, Riley              Troy Univ              15.70      15.05   1.5  4 
  8 Bracken, Jenna               Seton Hill U           14.76      15.06   1.3  2 
  9 Stanley, Tenisha             South Caroli           14.41      15.10   0.8  1 
 10 Murray, Brittany             Cornerstone            14.86      15.24   1.3  2 
 11 Dixon, Emily                 Elon Women's           14.22      15.31   0.8  1 
 12 Coopwood, Olivia             Coastal Caro           14.51      15.36   0.8  1 
 13 Bamford, Audrey              Liberty Univ           14.85      15.41   1.3  2 
 14 Williams, Destinee           Sha Universi           15.02      15.50   0.8  3 
 15 Sykes, Destinie              USC Upstate            15.65      15.50   1.5  4 
 16 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U           15.15      15.56   0.8  3 
 17 Laws, Lydia                  Elon Women's           15.19      15.62   0.8  3 
 18 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc           15.30      15.62   0.8  3 
 19 Stigarll, Aleeah             Troy Univ              15.30      15.63   0.8  3 
 20 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           14.82      15.67   1.3  2 
 21 Holton, Kenney               USC Upstate            15.40      15.72   1.5  4 
 22 Malone, Sherin               Anderson Uni           14.95      15.86   1.3  2 
 23 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc           15.20      15.94   0.8  3 
 24 Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant           15.00      15.96   1.3  2 
 25 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           15.12      16.04   0.8  3 
 26 Kuenzer, Bethany             Spring Arbor           15.62      16.19   1.5  4 
 27 Durrant, Chante              Claflin Univ           15.82      16.20   1.5  4 
 28 Armstrong, Lyndsey           Baldwin Wall           15.87      16.48   1.5  4 
 29 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande             15.58      16.79   1.5  4 
 30 Nevling, Lauren              Seton Hill U           15.80      17.19   1.5  4 
 31 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva Colle           15.00      18.66   0.8  3 
 -- Jefferson, Nikkia            South Caroli           14.52         FS   1.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Esposito, Jennifer           Elon Women's           59.78    1:00.26   1 
  2 Gebben, Ansley               Liberty Univ         1:00.20    1:03.79   1 
  3 Dryburgh, Rachel             North Dakota         1:02.88    1:04.53   1 
  4 Jefferson, Nikkia            South Caroli         1:04.21    1:04.54   2 
  5 Laws, Lydia                  Elon Women's         1:03.17    1:04.76   2 
  6 VanHeel, Annie               North Dakota         1:02.42    1:04.88   1 
  7 Brown, Samantha              Elon Women's         1:03.50    1:05.30   2 
  8 Witmer, Mary                 Liberty Univ         1:01.00    1:05.68   1 
  9 Heupel, Courtney             North Dakota         1:04.12    1:05.72   2 
 10 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra       Slippery Roc         1:04.85    1:05.77   2 
 11 Espinoza, Alyssa             North Dakota         1:02.49    1:06.53   1 
 12 Teed, Katie                  Slippery Roc         1:06.83    1:06.55   3 
 13 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc         1:07.31    1:07.48   4 
 14 Sykes, Destinie              USC Upstate          1:06.00    1:07.62   3 
 15 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill U         1:06.00    1:07.93   3 
 16 Simpkins, Adia               USC Upstate          1:06.00    1:08.36   3 
 17 Lion, Jocelyn                College of W         1:07.00    1:08.74   4 
 18 Toensing, Marissa            Westminster          1:04.00    1:08.85   2 
 19 McCaskill, D'Yanna           Clark Atlant         1:05.52    1:08.85   3 
 20 Bailey, Meagan               USC Upstate          1:09.00    1:09.53   4 
 21 Holton, Kenney               USC Upstate          1:06.00    1:10.09   3 
 22 Zembrodt, Katie              Northern Ken         1:09.00    1:11.46   4 
 23 Riveron, Nicole              Northern Ken         1:07.00    1:12.56   3 
 24 Summerville, Regina          North Caroli         1:02.00    1:12.76   1 
 25 Weinheimer, Summer           Slippery Roc         1:06.88    1:13.15   3 
 26 Davis, Renee                 Rio Grande           1:10.00    1:13.85   4 
 27 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne         1:08.00    1:17.40   4 
 
Women High Jump Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robb, Rochelle               North Dakota           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Dixon, Emily                 Elon Women's           1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Kirschling, Megan            Elon Women's           1.73m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Holloway, Sherae             North Caroli           1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Zappia, Erin                 Liberty Univ           1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Walls, Brittany              USC Upstate            1.70m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Taylor, Ashleigh             Concord Univ           1.60m         NH            
 -- Fedie, Ashley                North Dakota           1.60m         NH            
 -- Snelling, Charity            Unattached             1.61m         NH            
 -- Ladson, KeAndrea             USC Upstate            1.63m         NH            
 -- Bamford, Audrey              Liberty Univ           1.60m         NH            
 -- Browning, Katie              Rio Grande             1.60m         NH            
 -- Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande             1.63m         NH            
 -- Murray, Brittany             Cornerstone            1.70m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Seeded
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bowser, Jazmine              Clark Atlant           5.18m      5.72m   3.9  18-09.25 
  2 Dixon, Emily                 Elon Women's           5.44m      5.71m   3.7  18-09.00 
  3 Cobbs, Alexus                Troy Univ              5.51m      5.68m   1.9  18-07.75 
  4 Griffin, Draneisha           USC Upstate            5.66m      5.65m   2.4  18-06.50 
  5 Lipa, Lindsay                Cornerstone            5.75m      5.62m   2.1  18-05.25 
  6 Stigarll, Aleeah             Troy Univ              5.52m      5.60m   3.8  18-04.50 
  7 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill U           5.40m      5.59m   3.8  18-04.25 
  8 Girardeau, Darlene           North Caroli           5.80m      5.57m   1.5  18-03.25 
  9 Naules, Kelila               Coastal Caro           5.59m      5.53m   3.9  18-01.75 
 10 Rohwer, Melissa              Liberty Univ           5.64m      5.41m   2.0  17-09.00 
 11 Murray, Brittany             Cornerstone            6.04m      5.35m   1.3  17-06.75 
 12 Ladson, KeAndrea             USC Upstate            5.31m      5.28m   3.3  17-04.00 
 13 Laws, Lydia                  Elon Women's           5.54m      5.20m   3.3  17-00.75 
 14 Ellis, Zoe                   North Caroli           5.20m      5.18m   2.1  17-00.00 
 15 Lawson, Courtney             Coastal Caro           5.61m      5.15m   2.0  16-10.75 
 16 Daniels, Asyria              The Citadel            5.07m      5.11m   3.0  16-09.25 
 17 Finkbeiner, Andrea           Spring Arbor           5.31m      4.97m   2.8  16-03.75 
 18 Jobes, Da'Sha                Coker Colleg           5.07m      4.93m   2.7  16-02.25 
 18 Abraham, Carrie              Elon Women's           5.69m      4.93m   1.6  16-02.25 
 20 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill U           5.13m      4.80m   1.8  15-09.00 
 21 Harrison, Jessica            Liberty Univ           5.03m      4.71m   2.8  15-05.50 
 22 Wade, Tabia                  Clark Atlant           5.31m      4.64m   2.1  15-02.75 
 23 Scales, Sheanika             Sha Universi           5.31m      4.60m   3.8  15-01.25 
 24 Derr, Kelsee                 Liberty Univ           5.18m      4.46m   1.8  14-07.75 
 25 Johnson, Jadia               Sha Universi           5.18m      4.15m   1.5  13-07.50 
 -- Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           5.03m       FOUL                 
 -- Jennings, Iesha              Sha Universi           5.18m       FOUL                 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany Coll           11.41      11.30   2.5  1 
  2 Powers, Joshua               Unattached                        11.37   3.1  4 
  3 Randloph, Daishaun           Voorhees Col           11.60      11.40   2.5  1 
  4 Burns, Shawn                 Bethany Coll           11.49      11.49   2.5  1 
  5 Benjamin, Sadaris            Unattached             11.80      11.58   2.2  2 
  6 Flatley, Jacob               West Liberty           11.80      11.62   2.2  2 
  7 Platt, Korey                 Bethany Coll           11.70      11.63   2.2  2 
  8 Doctor-Smith, Maquis         Morehouse Co           11.62      11.70   2.5  1 
  9 Ash, Anthony                 Morehouse Co           12.00      11.81   2.9  3 
 10 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster            11.80      11.87   2.2  2 
 11 Haeseler, Marcus             Unattached             12.00      11.96   2.9  3 
 12 Beane, Jeffrey               UNC Greensbo                      12.00   3.1  4 
 13 Semple, Joseph               West Liberty           11.90      12.09   2.2  2 
 14 Botts, Aaron                 Transylvania           12.20      12.12   2.9  3 
 15 Regis, Emmanuel              Daemen Colle           12.20      12.17   2.9  3 
 16 Earl, Justin                 West Liberty           11.90      12.19   2.2  2 
 17 Black, Ryan                  Claflin Univ           11.91      12.25   2.9  3 
 18 An, Roger                    College of W                      12.47   3.1  4 
 19 Hutchinson, Donnie           USC Upstate            11.50      12.50   2.5  1 
 20 Rodriguez, George            Daemen Colle           12.30      12.60   2.9  3 
 21 Whitaker, Saul               Bethany Coll           12.35      12.61   2.9  3 
 22 Szeltner, Peter              College of W                      12.75   3.1  4 
 23 Hernandez, Giovanni          Transylvania           12.60      12.77   3.1  4 
 24 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken           11.70      12.82   2.2  2 
 25 Pearson, Bobby               Voorhees Col           11.55      12.83   2.5  1 
 26 Peterkin, Rashad             UNC Greensbo                      12.90   3.1  4 
 27 Moore, Bobby                 Sha Universi           11.50      12.99   2.5  1 
 28 Maness, John                 UNC Greensbo                      13.43   3.1  4 
 -- Richardson, Raheem           Sha Universi           11.40         FS   2.5  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Keenan, Frederick            Voorhees Col           23.16      22.46   1.9  1 
  2 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           23.20      22.60   1.9  1 
  3 Bentley, Jametrius           Westminster            23.00      22.67   1.9  1 
  4 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill U           23.20      22.78   1.9  1 
  5 Dindak, Jake                 Westminster            23.00      22.89   1.9  1 
  6 Doctor-Smith, Maquis         Morehouse Co           24.00      23.20   2.2  4 
  7 Edwards, Calvin              Lenoir-Rhyne           23.00      23.30   1.9  1 
  8 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty           23.76      23.36   2.8  3 
  9 Coleman, Gideon              Westminster            23.35      23.37   1.7  2 
 10 Powers, Joshua               Unattached             23.50      23.40   1.7  2 
 11 Burns, Shawn                 Bethany Coll           23.40      23.41   1.7  2 
 12 Rivera, Josh                 Seton Hill U           23.52      23.49   2.8  3 
 13 Hodge, Jonathan              UNC Greensbo                      23.61   1.8  5 
 14 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany Coll           23.50      23.63   2.8  3 
 15 Swihart, Kenan               Spring Arbor           23.30      23.67   1.7  2 
 16 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            23.40      23.74   1.7  2 
 17 Tytka, Brandon               Daemen Colle           24.50      23.78   2.2  4 
 18 Flatley, Jacob               West Liberty           24.00      23.83   2.2  4 
 19 Platt, Korey                 Bethany Coll           23.80      24.05   2.8  3 
 20 Elwood, John                 UNC Greensbo                      24.05   1.7  6 
 21 Moreau, Derrian              Coker Colleg           23.60      24.09   2.8  3 
 22 Kramer, Henry                Transylvania           24.60      24.36   2.2  4 
 23 Schuster, Ed                 Geneva Colle           23.75      24.43   2.8  3 
 24 Slaughter, Corey             Kentucky Sta                      24.58   1.8  5 
 25 Borah, Preetom               College of W                      24.59   1.7  6 
 26 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall           23.43      24.61   1.7  2 
 27 Haeseler, Marcus             Unattached             24.50      24.66   2.2  4 
 28 Daffin, Brian                Transylvania           24.80      24.82   2.2  4 
 29 Benjamin, Sadaris            Unattached             25.37      24.94   1.8  5 
 30 Black, Ryan                  Claflin Univ           23.97      25.11   2.2  4 
 31 Rodriguez, George            Daemen Colle           25.80      25.17   1.8  5 
 32 Regis, Emmanuel              Daemen Colle           25.50      25.38   1.8  5 
 33 Pinson, Patrick              Clark Atlant           23.00      25.57   1.9  1 
 34 Szeltner, Peter              College of W                      25.75   1.7  6 
 35 An, Roger                    College of W                      25.78   1.7  6 
 36 Hernandez, Giovanni          Transylvania           26.00      26.18   1.8  5 
 37 Pearson, Bobby               Voorhees Col           23.80      26.70   2.8  3 
 38 Ramsey, Andrew               UNC Greensbo                      30.02   1.7  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty           52.00      52.55   1 
  2 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty                      53.07   4 
  3 Turner, Qu'Ran               Morris Colle                      53.10   4 
  4 Swihart, Kenan               Spring Arbor           52.00      53.40   1 
  5 Yasko, Anthony               Westminster            52.00      53.49   2 
  6 Williams, Tyler              Lenoir-Rhyne           52.00      53.51   1 
  7 Davis, Tripp                 The Citadel            52.02      54.10   2 
  8 Long, Shae                   Bethany Coll           55.00      54.47   2 
  9 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty                      54.79   4 
 10 Youtzy, Kale                 Lenoir-Rhyne           52.00      55.46   1 
 11 Borah, Preetom               College of W           55.00      55.90   2 
 12 Enser, Travis                Daemen Colle           55.70      56.10   3 
 13 Reister, Evan                Transylvania           58.00      56.12   4 
 14 Shields, Adrian              Rio Grande             55.00      56.61   2 
 15 Maley, Conor                 College of W           55.00      56.73   2 
 16 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania           56.00      57.13   3 
 17 Griffith, William            Lenoir-Rhyne           52.83      57.15   2 
 18 Shipp, Dakarai               UNC Greensbo                      57.33   4 
 19 Derick-Williams, Bruce       Rio Grande             57.00      58.20   4 
 20 Tytka, Brandon               Daemen Colle           57.00      59.47   3 
 21 Law, Trey                    Claflin Univ           54.79      59.83   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         1:59.39    1:58.96   1 
  2 Kirkland, Youshi             Unattached           2:04.00    1:59.43   3 
  3 Schumacher, Calin            USC Upstate          1:59.00    1:59.90   1 
  4 Ranchod, Jairaj              College of W         1:58.00    2:00.21   1 
  5 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill U         1:58.00    2:00.45   1 
  6 VanDeMortel, Matthew         Daemen Colle         2:03.00    2:01.71   3 
  7 Moseley, Alton               Voorhees Col         2:01.00    2:03.39   2 
  8 Cordulla, Nigel              Daemen Colle         2:00.00    2:03.56   1 
  9 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany Coll         2:04.00    2:03.78   3 
 10 Weems, Devin                 Rio Grande           2:05.00    2:04.10   3 
 11 Tecle, Robel                 UNC Greensbo         2:04.00    2:04.12   3 
 12 Cook, Noah                   Coker Colleg         2:02.00    2:04.35   2 
 13 Chapman, DayQuan             Sha Universi         2:00.00    2:04.40   1 
 14 Hallman, Mark                Michigan Tec         2:04.00    2:04.56   3 
 15 Jeffers, Brady               Baldwin Wall         2:04.10    2:04.85   3 
 16 Lee, Joshua                  USC Upstate          2:04.00    2:05.31   3 
 17 Smiley, William              Clark Atlant         2:00.00    2:05.52   1 
 18 Ham, Tracy                   Clark Atlant         2:02.10    2:05.80   2 
 19 Brown, Colin                 Clark Atlant         2:02.00    2:06.13   2 
 20 Greiner, Quinten             Spring Arbor         2:01.00    2:06.28   2 
 21 Evancho, Aaron               Rio Grande           2:05.00    2:06.95   3 
 22 McCoy, Bobby                 Spring Arbor         2:01.00    2:07.03   2 
 23 Burns, Michael               Transylvania         2:05.00    2:07.84   4 
 24 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat         2:08.00    2:07.94   4 
 25 Nelson, Marcus               Sha Universi         2:01.00    2:07.98   2 
 26 Dopp, Ethan                  USC Upstate          2:03.00    2:08.07   2 
 27 Sumerford, Luke              UNC Greensbo                    2:08.18   5 
 28 O'Grady, Patrick             UNC Greensbo                    2:09.29   5 
 29 Plews, Lincoln               College of W         2:03.00    2:09.38   2 
 30 Long, Aaron                  Baldwin Wall                    2:09.59   5 
 31 Smith, Clay                  Geneva Colle         2:08.00    2:09.60   4 
 32 Enns, Harrison               Runners Edge         2:10.11    2:10.12   5 
 33 Bunnell, Brady               College of W         2:07.00    2:10.49   4 
 34 McFall, Josh                 Westminster          2:10.00    2:10.89   4 
 35 Swords, Justin               Baldwin Wall         2:05.20    2:11.11   4 
 36 Boone, Alphonso              Sha Universi         2:01.00    2:11.13   2 
 37 Newhart, Robert              Bethany Coll         2:10.00    2:11.44   4 
 38 Riner, Steven                West Liberty         2:05.00    2:11.64   3 
 39 Stoll, Tate                  Baldwin Wall         2:05.00    2:12.98   4 
 40 Divelbiss, Austin            Shawnee Stat         2:12.00    2:13.14   5 
 41 James, Richard               Clark Atlant         2:00.00    2:13.20   1 
 42 Reyle, Caleb                 Geneva Colle         2:08.00    2:14.89   4 
 43 Singleton, Glenn             Voorhees Col         2:09.00    2:16.00   4 
 44 Kuhlman, David               Rio Grande           2:15.00    2:16.17   5 
 45 Capestrani, Michael          Daemen Colle         2:07.00    2:18.18   4 
 46 Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande           2:15.00    2:20.47   5 
 47 Williams, Jared              Seton Hill U         2:10.00    2:25.48   5 
 48 Haskamp, Nick                Spring Arbor         2:15.00    2:26.11   5 
 49 Law, Trey                    Claflin Univ         2:19.89    2:32.45   5 
 50 Erol, Akin                   Transylvania         2:35.00    2:35.74   5 
 -- Harley, Sam                  Runners Edge                        DNF   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danielson, Connor            North Dakota                    4:10.59   3 
  2 Kamarec, Frank               West Liberty         4:22.00    4:10.64   1 
  3 Kvidera, Scott               North Dakota                    4:12.22   3 
  4 Baltezore, Darin             North Dakota                    4:14.54   3 
  5 Pollock, Chad                Michigan Tec         4:20.00    4:15.15   1 
  6 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         4:25.00    4:16.78   1 
  7 Chebii, Jacob                Coker Colleg         4:26.00    4:20.05   1 
  8 Harries, Mark                North Dakota                    4:21.22   3 
  9 Patrick, Jesse               Anderson Uni         4:30.00    4:24.76   2 
 10 Bates, Dylan                 Coker Colleg         4:25.00    4:25.02   1 
 11 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany Coll         4:22.00    4:27.11   1 
 12 Nakamoto, Kent               College of W         4:20.00    4:29.39   1 
 13 Divelbiss, Austin            Shawnee Stat         4:25.00    4:29.40   1 
 14 Gregory, James               Coker Colleg         4:28.00    4:30.18   2 
 15 Davis, Austin                Bethany Coll         4:30.00    4:30.82   2 
 16 Bartkowiak, Michael          Michigan Tec         4:35.00    4:31.14   2 
 17 Hoppe, Jacob                 Spring Arbor         4:19.00    4:31.29   1 
 18 Nelson, Marcus               Sha Universi         4:18.00    4:31.31   1 
 19 Hadfield, Roy                College of W         4:15.00    4:31.98   1 
 20 Ham, Tracy                   Clark Atlant                    4:32.16   2 
 21 Sentence, Cal                Runners Edge         4:41.36    4:33.55   2 
 22 Sprague, Kyle                Transylvania         4:30.00    4:34.34   2 
 23 Logan, Abram                 Lenoir-Rhyne         4:40.00    4:36.54   2 
 24 Milovich, Evan               Baldwin Wall                    4:36.55   3 
 25 Recinos, Jimmy               Unattached           4:38.00    4:36.81   2 
 26 Wright, Mylon                Kentucky Sta         4:25.00    4:37.63   1 
 27 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill U         4:25.00    4:38.50   1 
 28 Braun, Jonas                 Runners Edge         4:33.84    4:38.63   2 
 29 Smiley, William              Clark Atlant         4:30.13    4:40.46   2 
 30 Corbitt, Jovan               Morehouse Co         4:32.00    4:40.97   2 
 31 Boone, Alphonso              Sha Universi         4:20.00    4:41.33   1 
 32 Burkwald, Cory               Michigan Tec         4:35.00    4:43.02   2 
 33 Bachelor, Owen               Runners Edge         4:40.51    4:46.22   2 
 34 Haskamp, Nick                Spring Arbor         4:44.00    4:47.54   2 
 35 Ferritto, James              College of W                    4:47.54   3 
 36 Watkins, George              Clark Atlant         4:45.00    4:48.51   2 
 37 Kemboi, Peter                Coker Colleg         4:44.00    5:00.45   2 
 38 Arrigo, Austin               Westminster          5:10.00    5:08.04   3 
 39 Wells, Stephen               Westminster          5:20.00    5:09.02   3 
 40 Chappetto, Martin            College of W                    5:11.35   3 
 41 Harley, Sam                  Runners Edge         5:09.65    5:22.01   3 
 42 Erol, Akin                   Transylvania         5:20.00    5:27.85   3 
 43 Abell, Gage                  Transylvania         5:05.00    5:28.18   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kwiatkowski, Chris           Unattached           8:20.00    8:24.72   1 
  2 Ellis, Joshua                American Uni         8:28.00    8:40.83   1 
  3 Johnson, Brendan             American Uni         8:28.00    8:42.12   1 
  4 Gragg, Justin                Mars Hill Un         8:31.42    8:45.12   1 
  5 Reidsma, Simon               Spring Arbor         8:55.00    8:50.10   1 
  6 Doud, Samuel                 American Uni         8:40.00    8:52.77   1 
  7 Holtkamp, Zac                Northern Ken         8:54.00    8:52.77   1 
  8 Payne, Reed                  Elon Men's T         8:50.00    8:53.51   1 
  9 Gates, Breydon               Shawnee Stat         8:40.00    8:54.64   1 
 10 Mangus, Michael              Northern Ken         8:41.00    9:05.06   1 
 11 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne         8:55.00    9:07.41   1 
 12 Holmer, Brady                Northern Ken         8:54.00    9:09.76   1 
 13 Gwaltney, Ryan               Elon Men's T         8:55.00    9:13.09   1 
 14 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat         9:00.00    9:13.40   2 
 15 Pollock, Chad                Michigan Tec         9:30.00    9:14.03   2 
 16 Ogburn, Dylan                Troy Univ            9:05.00    9:18.19   2 
 17 Rowe, Peter                  American Uni         8:50.00    9:20.01   1 
 18 Boerma, Ben                  Anderson Uni         9:00.00    9:20.40   2 
 19 Rushok, Jeremy               Daemen Colle         9:15.00    9:24.05   2 
 20 Anderson, Jeremy             Shawnee Stat         9:00.00    9:25.46   2 
 21 Bulger, Tim                  Troy Univ            9:05.00    9:25.83   2 
 22 Weitzel, Jordan              Concord Univ         9:18.51    9:26.89   2 
 23 Redman, Cody                 Shawnee Stat         9:20.00    9:27.19   2 
 24 Engstrom, Matt               Rio Grande           9:30.00    9:28.73   2 
 25 Aldana, Kevin                Troy Univ            9:22.00    9:31.55   2 
 26 LaBarge, nathan              Michigan Tec         9:30.00    9:31.59   2 
 27 Mascardo, Nicolas            Coker Colleg         9:20.00    9:33.89   2 
 28 Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne         9:15.00    9:34.22   2 
 29 Collins, Jacob               USC Upstate          9:15.00    9:34.54   2 
 30 Lee, Brandon                 Concord Univ         9:40.13    9:36.86   3 
 31 Bartkowiak, Michael          Michigan Tec        10:10.00    9:38.02   3 
 32 Braun, Jonas                 Runners Edge         9:50.80    9:40.67   3 
 33 Sentence, Cal                Runners Edge         9:58.00    9:42.76   3 
 34 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne         9:43.91    9:44.55   3 
 35 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty         9:30.00    9:45.36   2 
 36 Sloane, William              The Citadel          9:24.74    9:47.79   2 
 37 Enns, Harrison               Runners Edge         9:54.20    9:49.40   3 
 38 Tolliver, Todd               Rio Grande           9:40.00    9:49.62   3 
 39 Braddock, Charles            The Citadel          9:25.14    9:50.76   2 
 40 Davis, Austin                Bethany Coll                    9:52.53   3 
 41 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany Coll                    9:57.17   3 
 42 Bachelor, Owen               Runners Edge        10:09.20    9:59.51   3 
 43 Irrera, Andrew               The Citadel          9:30.25   10:00.21   2 
 44 Scanlon, Patrick             College of W         9:40.00   10:01.13   3 
 45 Dinan, Ethan                 Daemen Colle        10:00.00   10:04.04   3 
 46 Burns, Michael               Transylvania        10:05.00   10:06.07   3 
 47 Logan, Abram                 Lenoir-Rhyne        10:20.00   10:07.99   3 
 48 Burkwald, Cory               Michigan Tec        10:10.00   10:08.28   3 
 49 Hudson, Chris                Claflin Univ                   10:08.80   3 
 50 Munsey, Jake                 Concord Univ         9:26.00   10:08.95   2 
 51 Wallace, Kameron             South Caroli         9:52.00   10:14.69   3 
 52 Cregan, Matthew              Daemen Colle         9:45.00   10:19.17   3 
 53 Arrigoni, Trevor             Westminster         10:50.00   10:24.97   3 
 54 Saldana, Chris               Transylvania        10:40.00   10:51.53   3 
 55 Williams, Jared              Seton Hill U                   10:53.67   3 
 56 Abell, Gage                  Transylvania        11:10.00   11:28.55   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nathan             North Dakota        14:50.00   14:30.39   1 
  2 Pengelly, Sean               Michigan Tec        14:45.00   14:37.19   1 
  3 Keitt, Joseph                Coastal Caro        14:55.00   15:04.92   1 
  4 Hazel, Mason                 Anderson Uni        14:56.00   15:08.48   1 
  5 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne        15:20.00   15:10.41   1 
  6 Smith, Grant                 The Citadel         15:25.45   15:27.76   1 
  7 Niciphor, Evan               Coastal Caro        15:11.00   15:28.68   1 
  8 Holmer, Brady                Northern Ken        15:18.00   15:30.65   1 
  9 Wolfer, Andy                 Northern Ken        15:22.00   15:40.02   1 
 10 Frank, Charlie               Slippery Roc        15:07.00   15:45.90   1 
 11 Pecoraro, Blake              College of W        15:30.00   15:49.00   1 
 12 Mangus, Michael              Northern Ken        14:54.00   15:51.91   1 
 13 Lafferty, Steve              Seton Hill U        15:25.00   15:56.25   1 
 14 Green, Steve                 Slippery Roc        15:55.00   15:56.76   1 
 15 Rushok, Jeremy               Daemen Colle        16:00.00   15:56.87   1 
 16 Haverdink, Noah              Spring Arbor        15:41.00   15:59.35   1 
 17 Cunningham, James            The Citadel         15:45.63   16:00.49   1 
 18 Byrne, Daniel                Michigan Tec        15:30.00   16:01.69   1 
 19 Brennan, Brian               Baldwin Wall        16:15.67   16:04.24   2 
 20 Shaw, Elijah                 Coastal Caro        15:25.00   16:05.18   1 
 21 Stemen, Karl                 College of W        16:00.00   16:06.82   1 
 22 Eustance, Zach               Daemen Colle        16:00.00   16:08.06   1 
 23 Chebii, Jacob                Coker Colleg        16:10.00   16:10.02   2 
 24 Bates, Dylan                 Coker Colleg        16:09.00   16:15.11   2 
 25 Comden, Sam                  Spring Arbor        16:00.00   16:17.59   1 
 26 Neu, Tyler                   Spring Arbor        16:00.00   16:19.51   1 
 27 Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne        16:00.00   16:23.05   1 
 28 Goodhart, Nate               Rio Grande          16:20.00   16:25.32   2 
 29 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin Univ        14:58.43   16:26.81   1 
 30 Mattson, Ryan                Michigan Tec        16:15.00   16:27.60   2 
 31 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne        16:36.74   16:28.98   2 
 32 Brown, Grant                 Michigan Tec        15:55.00   16:34.06   1 
 33 Marshall, Derrick            College of W        15:50.00   16:34.08   1 
 34 Slagle, Matt                 Westminster         16:40.00   16:45.56   2 
 35 Stewart, Ryan                Shawnee Stat        16:56.00   16:49.04   2 
 36 Roffe, Andrew                Shawnee Stat        16:50.00   16:51.82   2 
 37 Stuart, Jack                 Lenoir-Rhyne        16:45.00   16:58.77   2 
 38 Burch, Michael               Anderson Uni        16:55.00   17:09.49   2 
 39 Kutcel, Ken                  Geneva Colle        16:30.00   17:16.47   2 
 40 Waldschmidt, David           Westminster         17:45.00   17:18.32   2 
 41 Norton, Joshua               Spring Arbor        16:59.00   17:22.81   2 
 42 Katic, Christian             Seton Hill U        16:50.00   17:27.23   2 
 43 Schreiber, Cody              Geneva Colle        16:55.00   17:51.36   2 
 44 Fuhrmann, Alex               Baldwin Wall        17:20.00   18:09.51   2 
 45 DelValle, David              Daemen Colle        17:00.00   18:26.67   2 
 46 Turk, Robert                 Westminster         18:50.00   18:56.50   2 
 -- Scott, Thomas                Unattached          15:05.00        DNF   1 
 -- Sowe, Ansu                   Morehouse Co        15:49.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mabe, Travis                 Cornerstone         31:10.00   32:13.97  
  2 Chabraja, Alexander          College of W                   33:39.58  
  3 Agbede, Shinaola             Morehouse Co        33:46.00   33:47.54  
  4 Wojtkiewicz, William         College of W                   33:53.24  
  5 Meyer, Blake                 Northern Ken        33:00.00   34:08.57  
  6 Kennedy, Ned                 Anderson Uni        33:30.00   34:10.47  
  7 Kountourogiannis, Theodo     USC Upstate         33:45.00   34:11.49  
  8 Love, Alex                   USC Upstate         33:45.00   34:11.52  
  9 Rennix, Mark                 USC Upstate         33:45.00   34:11.54  
 10 Morrow, Martin               USC Upstate         33:45.00   34:11.59  
 11 Ellison, Cody                USC Upstate         33:45.00   34:11.62  
 12 Darling, Albert              College of W                   34:34.16  
 13 Garza, Dan                   Spring Arbor        32:59.00   34:37.88  
 14 Freed, Blake                 Rio Grande          34:30.00   34:40.72  
 15 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty        34:40.00   34:44.08  
 16 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty        33:50.00   34:46.12  
 17 Babinec, Tyler               Spring Arbor        33:00.00   35:04.78  
 18 Doong, Simon                 College of W                   36:04.34  
 19 Dillow, Austin               Kentucky Sta        35:30.00   36:30.32  
 -- Kincaide, Alexander          Kentucky Sta                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Powers, Joshua               Unattached                        15.53   3.7  3 
  2 Dyer, Douglas                Troy Univ              16.00      15.55   1.9  1 
  3 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc           15.76      15.74   1.9  1 
  4 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc           15.63      16.11   1.9  1 
  5 Moreau, Derrian              Coker Colleg           16.00      16.20   1.9  1 
  6 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           16.00      16.56   1.9  1 
  7 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           16.10      16.70   2.7  2 
  8 Savino, Michael              Geneva Colle           16.00      16.89   1.9  1 
  9 Cannon, Chaz                 Morehouse Co           16.48      17.18   2.7  2 
 10 Shorter, Jonathan            Anderson Uni           17.90      17.51   2.7  2 
 11 Maley, Conor                 College of W                      18.18   3.7  3 
 12 Budreau, Zac                 West Liberty           17.00      18.24   2.7  2 
 13 Hutchinson, Donnie           USC Upstate            17.00      18.32   2.7  2 
 14 Williams, Stefan             Morehouse Co           16.00      20.07   1.9  1 
 15 Maxwell, Ed                  Bethany Coll                      20.10   3.7  3 
 16 Maddox, George               West Liberty           16.10      21.10   2.7  2 
 -- Collins, Ronald              USC Upstate            16.20        DNF   2.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeBruhl, Will                The Citadel            57.87      58.29   2 
  2 Handy, Dillon                Bethany Coll           58.00      58.36   2 
  3 Leahy, Sean                  Slippery Roc           56.75      58.45   1 
  4 Hickman, DJ                  Rio Grande                        58.85   3 
  5 Shorter, Jonathan            Anderson Uni           59.00      59.67   3 
  6 Pratt, Cameron               USC Upstate            57.00      59.76   1 
  7 Brown, Colin                 Clark Atlant           57.00      59.83   1 
  8 Walker, Charles              The Citadel            57.65    1:00.32   2 
  9 Maddox, George               West Liberty           59.00    1:00.60   2 
 10 Reid, Andy                   Daemen Colle         1:00.00    1:01.01   4 
 11 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster            57.00    1:01.09   1 
 12 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           57.09    1:01.41   1 
 13 Swain, Peter                 Seton Hill U                    1:02.31   4 
 14 Warner, Tim                  Rio Grande           1:00.00    1:02.35   4 
 15 Williams, Ronald             Kentucky Sta           58.00    1:02.81   2 
 16 Vasic, Dusan                 Baldwin Wall         1:02.00    1:02.99   4 
 17 Cannon, Chaz                 Morehouse Co           58.55    1:03.06   2 
 18 Budreau, Zac                 West Liberty         1:03.00    1:04.46   4 
 19 Savino, Michael              Geneva Colle         1:00.00    1:04.69   4 
 20 Hartos, Michael              Slippery Roc                    1:05.37   1 
 21 Bolus, Greg                  The Citadel            59.99    1:05.50   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 mclean, austin               Unattached           9:00.00    8:54.42   1 
  2 Saliga, Jason                Michigan Tec         9:22.00    9:34.78   1 
  3 Griffith, John Michael       Northern Ken        10:10.00    9:39.98   1 
  4 Hutnyan, Jon                 Unattached           9:35.00    9:40.03   1 
  5 Kampstra, Bradon             Michigan Tec         9:26.00    9:49.55   1 
  6 Campbell, Drew               North Dakota         9:40.00    9:52.08   1 
  7 DiDonna, Cataldo             North Dakota         9:58.00    9:58.77   1 
  8 Chavis, Derek                Lenoir-Rhyne        10:00.00   10:01.29   1 
  9 Mowrey, Tyler                Northern Ken         9:39.00   10:01.45   1 
 10 Prive, Keith                 Northern Ken        10:10.00   10:10.62   1 
 11 Anderson, Nathan             Spring Arbor         9:41.00   10:11.57   1 
 12 Kamarec, Frank               West Liberty        11:20.00   10:12.76   2 
 13 Gill, Matthew                The Citadel         10:05.21   10:13.63   1 
 14 Dyer, Kyle                   Shawnee Stat         9:59.00   10:16.77   1 
 15 Brandt, Derek                Michigan Tec        10:10.00   10:28.62   1 
 16 Howlin, James                The Citadel         10:20.32   10:30.00   2 
 17 Coward, Greg                 North Caroli        10:40.00   10:31.95   2 
 18 McCann, Matthew              Daemen Colle        10:20.00   10:32.95   2 
 19 Ham, Tracy                   Clark Atlant                   10:35.26   2 
 20 Kent, Sean                   Troy Univ           10:25.00   10:38.07   2 
 21 Patrick, Jesse               Anderson Uni        10:15.00   10:40.82   1 
 22 Mackelvey, Connor            Slippery Roc         9:49.00   10:42.69   1 
 23 Dillow, Austin               Kentucky Sta        10:15.00   10:45.40   1 
 24 Swain, Peter                 Seton Hill U                   10:46.58   2 
 25 Sprague, Kyle                Transylvania        10:50.00   10:48.11   2 
 26 Camasso, Anthony             Seton Hill U                   10:55.63   2 
 27 Hoppe, Jacob                 Spring Arbor        10:30.00   10:56.27   2 
 28 Roginson, Kevin              Daemen Colle        11:30.00   11:08.50   2 
 29 Janse, Zaan                  Unattached          10:50.00   11:18.86   2 
 30 Wright, Mylon                Kentucky Sta        10:45.00   11:30.79   2 
 31 Tanner, Dylan                Baldwin Wall        10:40.00   11:33.71   2 
 32 Watkins, George              Clark Atlant        11:25.10   11:41.27   2 
 33 Boyce, Daniel                College of W        10:45.00   11:52.35   2 
 34 Wargo, Glenn                 Geneva Colle        11:40.00   12:00.24   2 
 35 Hayes-Robinson, Phillip      North Caroli                   12:13.81   2 
 -- Kincaide, Alexander          Kentucky Sta                        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Carolina State  'A'                           40.93      41.65   1 
     1) Kemp, Demek                     2) Jones, Jeffrey                 
     3) Nelson, Khorvon                 4) Gaddist, Christopher           
  2 Slippery Rock University  'A'                       41.88      42.28   1 
     1) Record, Eric                    2) Chapman, Monte                 
     3) Vanderbrook, Brandon            4) Williams, Hunter               
  3 Liberty University  'A'                             41.65      42.34   1 
     1) Imhoff, Joey                    2) Racanelli, Stephen             
     3) Gilchrist, Marquis              4) Agama, Aklesso                 
  4 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'                 41.30      42.40   1 
     1) McClam, Joshua                  2) Williams, Deonte               
     3) Trotman, Justin                 4) Williams, Jonathon             
  5 Anderson University  'A'                                       42.73   4 
     1) Robinson, T.J.                  2) Stephenson, Caleb              
     3) Siegwald, Joseph                4) Burton, Christopher            
  6 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   41.85      42.86   1 
     1) Sims, Evin                      2) Spears, Jarrod                 
     3) Clark, Collis                   4) Brannan, Victor                
  7 USC Upstate  'A'                                    43.00      43.16   3 
     1) McKown, Jacob                   2) Jones, Kyle                    
     3) Williams, Jaleel                4) Jamison, Patrick               
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                    42.99      43.48   3 
     1) Singleton, Devin                2) Williams, Corey                
     3) Hamilton, Roc                   4) Williams, Tevin                
  9 Morehouse College  'A'                              41.67      43.52   1 
     1) Cooper, John                    2) Suwaibou, Sanneh               
     3) Gipson, Korey                   4) Jones, Aquil                   
 10 Spring Arbor University  'A'                                   43.63   4 
     1) Rogers, Uriah                   2) Swihart, Kenan                 
     3) Smith, Kevin                    4) Goodson, Jeremy                
 11 Bethany College  'A'                                44.00      43.70   3 
     1) Burns, Shawn                    2) Minger, Kyle                   
     3) Platt, Korey                    4) Thompson, Anthony              
 12 Voorhees College  'A'                               41.89      43.71   1 
     1) Robinson, Cadarius              2) Keenan, Frederick              
     3) Knowlin, Kenneth                4) Randloph, Daishaun             
 13 West Liberty University  'A'                        43.50      43.95   3 
     1) Anderson, Jacob                 2) Kacor, Brendan                 
     3) Flatley, Jacob                  4) Taylor, Nate                   
 14 Geneva College  'A'                                 42.00      43.95   2 
     1) Tedys, Aaron                    2) Unrath, Cameron                
     3) White, Ryan                     4) Guiser, Josh                   
 15 Concord University  'A'                             42.80      44.50   2 
     1) Flemming, Wesley                2) Smith, TJ                      
     3) Meadows, Jacob                  4) Jones, Calvinaugh              
 16 Sha University  'A'                                 42.60      44.67   2 
     1) Strickland, Shaquille           2) Warren, Eric                   
     3) Richardson, Raheem              4) Bateman, Jamar                 
 17 Kentucky State University  'A'                      42.00      45.04   2 
     1) Smith, Carlos                   2) Greene, Silas                  
     3) Slaughter, Corey                4) Gatson, Royal                  
 18 Daemen College  'A'                                 44.70      45.14   4 
     1) Reid, Andy                      2) Tytka, Brandon                 
     3) Regis, Emmanuel                 4) Reid, Alex                     
 19 Kentucky State University  'B'                      42.35      45.37   2 
     1) Taylor, Aymir                   2) Crews, Adam                    
     3) Williams, Ronald                4) Patton II, Clayton             
 20 Clark Atlanta University  'A'                       43.32      45.47   3 
     1) Pinson, Patrick                 2) Pace, Kilan                    
     3) Smith, Collin                   4) Brown, Colin                   
 21 Phaze 4  'A'                                        41.00      45.59   1 
     1) Harris, Mason                   2) Smith, Asa                     
     3) Newmuis, Demetrius              4) Bruton, Bradford               
 22 Transylvania University  'A'                        47.00      46.91   4 
     1) Reister, Evan                   2) Botts, Aaron                   
     3) Hernandez, Giovanni             4) Green, Cole                    
 23 Westminster College  'C'                            48.00      47.34   4 
     1) Smith, Justin                   2) Brannen, Andrew                
     3) Cocran, Jacob                   4) McFall, Josh                   
 -- Westminster College  'B'                            44.90        DNF   4 
     1) Friday, Christian               2) Columbo, Paul                  
     3) Yasko, Anthony                  4) Coleman, Gideon                
 -- Westminster College  'A'                            44.35        DNF   4 
     1) Mikita, Michael                 2) Dindak, Jake                   
     3) Sifontes-Lavine, Taran          4) Bentley, Jametrius             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Carolina State  'A'                         1:27.67    1:26.75   1 
     1) Lowery, Brandon                 2) Kemp, Demek                    
     3) Jeter, Jarad                    4) Jones, Jeffrey                 
  2 Morehouse College  'A'                            1:26.00    1:29.35   1 
     1) Jones, Aquil                    2) Cannon, Chaz                   
     3) Allen, Jared                    4) Cooper, John                   
  3 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               1:25.00    1:29.73   1 
     1) Jasmin, Bryan                   2) Edwards Jr., Carlton           
     3) Lemonious, Dominick             4) Vincent, Kevin                 
  4 North Carolina Central Univers  'B'               1:26.30    1:30.15   1 
     1) Boykin-Roach, Brett             2) Roberts, Issac                 
     3) Lovick, Ronnie                  4) Dunbar, Victor                 
  5 Anderson University  'A'                                     1:31.36   2 
     1) Stephenson, Caleb               2) Burton, Christopher            
     3) Siegwald, Joseph                4) Robinson, T.J.                 
  6 Voorhees College  'A'                                        1:32.17   2 
     1) Robinson, Cadarius              2) Randloph, Daishaun             
     3) Keenan, Frederick               4) Knowlin, Kenneth               
  7 Concord University  'A'                           1:34.00    1:33.19   2 
     1) Jones, Calvinaugh               2) Meadows, Jacob                 
     3) Smith, TJ                       4) Flemming, Wesley               
  8 Rio Grande  'A'                                   1:31.00    1:33.50   1 
     1) Wilson, Austin                  2) Hodge, Matt                    
     3) Kosnich, Nate                   4) Hickman, DJ                    
  9 Sha University  'A'                               1:28.00    1:34.48   1 
     1) Warren, Eric                    2) Bateman, Jamar                 
     3) Bickems, James                  4) Strickland, Shaquille          
 10 Transylvania University  'A'                      1:38.00    1:36.15   2 
     1) Botts, Aaron                    2) Daffin, Brian                  
     3) Green, Cole                     4) Kramer, Henry                  
 11 Phaze 4  'A'                                                 1:37.07   2 
     1) Smith, Asa                      2) Newmuis, Demetrius             
     3) Harris, Mason                   4) Haley, Trez                    
 12 Westminster College  'A'                          1:40.00    1:37.67   2 
     1) Brannen, Andrew                 2) Columbo, Paul                  
     3) Cocran, Jacob                   4) Smith, Justin                  
 13 Claflin University  'A'                           1:34.00    1:40.49   2 
     1) Void, Alecion                   2) Jones, NaJarvis                
     3) Williams, Nicholas              4) Jones, Rashaun                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Carolina State  'A'                         3:12.08    3:16.14   1 
     1) Nelson, Khorvon                 2) Kemp, Demek                    
     3) Gaddist, Christopher            4) Jeter, Jarad                   
  2 Coastal Carolina University  'A'                  3:16.00    3:17.53   1 
     1) Coaxum, Jerrome                 2) Denmark, Kahlim                
     3) Bascom, Charles                 4) Styles, Therius                
  3 Morehouse College  'A'                            3:17.00    3:18.66   1 
     1) Jones, Aquil                    2) Suwaibou, Sanneh               
     3) Cooper, John                    4) Gipson, Korey                  
  4 Slippery Rock University  'A'                     3:16.19    3:20.84   1 
     1) VanHouten, Jacob                2) Schroder, Andrew               
     3) Chandler, James                 4) Williams, Hunter               
  5 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               3:15.00    3:21.44   1 
     1) Vincent, Kevin                  2) Edwards Jr., Carlton           
     3) James, Deandre                  4) Johnson, James                 
  6 Kentucky State University  'A'                    3:18.00    3:21.60   1 
     1) Gatson, Royal                   2) Smith, Carlos                  
     3) Broussard, Kieren               4) Crews, Adam                    
  7 North Dakota  'A'                                 3:22.20    3:21.68   2 
     1) Michel, Jared                   2) Fenstermacher, Jesse           
     3) Meyer, Mitchell                 4) Olson, Tyler                   
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                  3:17.85    3:22.32   1 
     1) Williams, Tevin                 2) Hayden, Darrell                
     3) Williams, Corey                 4) Urban, James                   
  9 USC Upstate  'A'                                  3:22.00    3:24.69   2 
     1) Jones, Kyle                     2) Jamison, Patrick               
     3) McKown, Jacob                   4) Drollette, Kyle                
 10 Liberty University  'A'                           3:45.50    3:26.09   4 
     1) Klase, Daniel                   2) Jacobs, Jeff                   
     3) Versen, Ryan                    4) Sherret, John                  
 11 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:26.77   3 
     1) Hite, Aubrey                    2) Williams, Tyler                
     3) Clark, Collis                   4) Hall, Jacob                    
 12 Geneva College  'A'                               3:26.00    3:28.27   3 
     1) Tedys, Aaron                    2) Guiser, Josh                   
     3) White, Ryan                     4) Mellinger, Jacob               
 13 Sha University  'A'                               3:20.00    3:28.82   2 
     1) Bateman, Jamar                  2) Warren, Eric                   
     3) Chapman, DayQuan                4) Wagner, Kelvin                 
 14 Spring Arbor University  'A'                                 3:29.12   4 
     1) Goodson, Jeremy                 2) Swihart, Kenan                 
     3) Powell, Kaleb                   4) Smith, Kevin                   
 15 Liberty University  'D'                           3:34.00    3:29.68   4 
     1) Agama, Aklesso                  2) Jones, Darrel                  
     3) Wheeler, Kyle                   4) Waters, Carson                 
 16 Coker College  'A'                                3:28.00    3:30.00   3 
     1) Alcorn, Evan                    2) Fareed, Naim                   
     3) Cook, Noah                      4) Gambrell, Brandon              
 17 Bethany College  'A'                              3:30.00    3:30.04   3 
     1) Thompson, Anthony               2) Handy, Dillon                  
     3) Bierhals, Donald                4) Minger, Kyle                   
 18 Morehouse College  'B'                            3:23.00    3:31.07   2 
     1) Morris, Christopher             2) Allen, Jared                   
     3) Jones, Gerald                   4) Doctor-Smith, Maquis           
 19 Liberty University  'C'                           3:35.00    3:31.17   4 
     1) McIntire, Tevan                 2) Davis, Zach                    
     3) Gilroy, Zach                    4) Williams, Lewis                
 20 Daemen College  'A'                               3:27.00    3:31.31   3 
     1) Reid, Andy                      2) Cordulla, Nigel                
     3) VanDeMortel, Matthew            4) Ekdahl, Zaczary                
 21 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:32.42   3 
     1) Wertz, Christian                2) Lowry, Floyd                   
     3) Clark, James                    4) Fields, John                   
 22 Clark Atlanta University  'A'                     3:18.32    3:38.57   1 
     1) Pace, Kilan                     2) Brown, Colin                   
     3) Smith, Collin                   4) Smiley, William                
 23 Sha University  'B'                               3:30.00    3:39.72   3 
     1) Boone, Alphonso                 2) Nelson, Marcus                 
     3) Bickems, James                  4) Richardson, Raheem             
 24 Transylvania University  'A'                      3:54.00    3:43.04   4 
     1) Daffin, Brian                   2) Kramer, Henry                  
     3) Saldana, Chris                  4) Burns, Michael                 
 25 Concord University  'A'                           3:25.00    3:43.41   2 
     1) Foster, Roger                   2) Flemming, Wesley               
     3) Snyder, Justin                  4) Plumley, Matthew               
 26 Baldwin Wallace University  'A'                   3:32.00    3:45.21   3 
     1) Jeffers, Brady                  2) Stoll, Tate                    
     3) Milovich, Evan                  4) Long, Aaron                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northern Kentucky University  'A'                 8:03.00    7:52.80   1 
     1) Holtkamp, Zac                   2) Prive, Keith                   
     3) Schille, Andrew                 4) Webber, JJ                     
  2 American University  'A'                          7:40.00    8:00.80   1 
     1) Green, Terrell                  2) Purdy, Liam                    
     3) Tirba, Alaeldin                 4) Belfatto, James                
  3 Liberty University  'A'                           7:50.00    8:05.17   1 
     1) Kurgat, Stalline                2) Crowder, Chris                 
     3) Miekley, Jeremy                 4) Crowell, Andrew                
  4 North Carolina Central Univers  'A'               7:54.00    8:07.92   1 
     1) James, Deandre                  2) Higgins, Jedrek                
     3) Morais, Orane                   4) Coward, Greg                   
  5 Liberty University  'B'                           8:10.00    8:10.54   2 
     1) Schultz, Colin                  2) Templeton, Will                
     3) Paone, Louis                    4) Francis, Cameron               
  6 Morehouse College  'A'                            7:58.24    8:10.82   1 
     1) Allen, Jared                    2) Middleton, Novian              
     3) Jones, Gerald                   4) Wooten, Michael                
  7 Shawnee State University  'B'                     8:05.00    8:11.94   1 
     1) Gates, Breydon                  2) Richter, Ethan                 
     3) McAfee, Nicholas                4) Dyer, Kyle                     
  8 The Citadel  'A'                                  8:01.56    8:13.53   1 
     1) Hayden, Darrell                 2) Williams, Tevin                
     3) Jordan, Ross                    4) Sanders, Justice               
  9 The Citadel  'B'                                  8:05.12    8:16.98   1 
     1) Davis, Tripp                    2) Tribbett, Aaron                
     3) Howlin, James                   4) Lantz, Mike                    
 10 Coker College  'A'                                8:09.00    8:19.82   2 
     1) Cook, Noah                      2) Mascardo, Nicolas              
     3) Gregory, James                  4) Alcorn, Evan                   
 11 UNC Greensboro  'C'                               8:17.00    8:20.24   2 
     1) Guthrie, David                  2) Murphy, Chris                  
     3) King, Brandon                   4) Whyms, Bryan                   
 12 USC Upstate  'A'                                  8:03.00    8:20.73   1 
     1) Castello, Dan                   2) Lee, Joshua                    
     3) Schumacher, Calin               4) Eubanks, Griffin               
 13 UNC Greensboro  'A'                               8:00.00    8:21.64   1 
     1) Hodge, Jonathan                 2) Shipp, Dakarai                 
     3) Tecle, Robel                    4) Elwood, John                   
 14 Shawnee State University  'A'                     8:05.00    8:31.81   1 
     1) Werne, Zach                     2) Anderson, Jordan               
     3) Blain, Parker                   4) Conn, Taylor                   
 15 Claflin University  'A'                           8:47.08    8:34.13   2 
     1) Swinney, Kevin                  2) Jackson, Kendall               
     3) Reaves, Lassan                  4) Geiger, Timothy                
 16 Liberty University  'C'                                      8:35.84   2 
     1) Wakeley, Caleb                  2) Showalter, Josh                
     3) Bourget, Jeremie                4) Hibbs, Sam                     
 17 Spring Arbor University  'A'                                 8:40.72   2 
     1) Anderson, Nathan                2) Greiner, Quinten               
     3) Hoppe, Jacob                    4) Daugherty, Ian                 
 18 Sha University  'A'                               8:10.00    8:45.09   2 
     1) Boone, Alphonso                 2) Chapman, DayQuan               
     3) Nelson, Marcus                  4) Britt, Reece                   
 19 Daemen College  'A'                               8:12.00    8:46.68   2 
     1) Ekdahl, Zaczary                 2) Capestrani, Michael            
     3) Cordulla, Nigel                 4) VanDeMortel, Matthew           
 20 Concord University  'A'                           8:20.00    8:51.51   2 
     1) Foster, Roger                   2) Snyder, Justin                 
     3) Munsey, Jake                    4) Plumley, Matthew               
 21 Transylvania University  'A'                      9:15.00    9:29.88   2 
     1) Sprague, Kyle                   2) Saldana, Chris                 
     3) Abell, Gage                     4) Burns, Michael                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Dominick             Kentucky Sta                      1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Jones, Darrel                Liberty Univ           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Roe, Ryan                    Rio Grande             1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Richardson, Brandon          Coastal Caro           1.88m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Marlin, Nick                 Daemen Colle           1.75m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande             1.88m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Capps, Jon                   Seton Hill U           1.85m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Joseph, Clay                 Geneva Colle           1.78m         NH            
 -- McGill, Davon                Concord Univ                         NH            
 -- Reister, Evan                Transylvania           1.71m         NH            
 -- Waters, Carson               Liberty Univ           1.78m         NH            
 -- Wise, Aaron                  Rio Grande             1.88m         NH            
 -- Smith, Collin                Clark Atlant           1.80m         NH            
 -- Hawkins, Kentwaine           Kentucky Sta                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, Alex                 Liberty Univ           4.65m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Ritchey, Ken                 Liberty Univ           4.95m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc           4.83m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Waters, Carson               Liberty Univ           4.80m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Bingham, Cody                Liberty Univ           4.50m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill U           4.57m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Geniesse, Alex               Liberty Univ           4.60m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Dyer, Douglas                Troy Univ              4.10m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Kolar, Tyler                 Seton Hill U           4.27m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 10 Johnson, Samuel              Troy Univ              4.20m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 11 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster            4.27m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Aikman, Ian                  The Citadel            3.96m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 13 LaGorga, Jacob               Geneva Colle           3.96m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Finger, Ben                  Unattached             3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 13 Logan Jr., Prince            North Caroli           3.70m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Phillips, C.J.               Troy Univ              4.10m         NH            
 -- Wilson, John                 Geneva Colle           3.35m         NH            
 -- Powell, Kaleb                Spring Arbor           3.66m         NH            
 -- Corn, Brinson                Coastal Caro           4.45m         NH            
 -- VanDenburgh, Charles         College of W           3.81m         NH            
 -- Kuhlman, David               Rio Grande             3.84m         NH            
 -- Wise, Aaron                  Rio Grande             3.96m         NH            
 -- Williams, Stefan             Morehouse Co           4.57m         NH            
 -- Wooten, Michael              Morehouse Co           3.96m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Leeper, Adam                 Slippery Roc           6.40m      6.52m   3.0  21-04.75 
  2 Turner, Dominick             Kentucky Sta           6.40m      6.50m   1.8  21-04.00 
  3 Carswell, Paul               Westminster            6.40m      6.39m   4.1  20-11.75 
  4 Cummings, Jordon             Rio Grande                        6.35m   2.2  20-10.00 
  5 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin Wall           6.10m      6.32m   4.2  20-09.00 
  6 Dyer, Douglas                Troy Univ              5.98m      6.06m   3.1  19-10.75 
  7 Maddox, George               West Liberty           6.10m      5.99m   3.1  19-08.00 
  8 Joseph, Clay                 Geneva Colle           6.10m      5.92m   3.8  19-05.25 
  9 Maley, Conor                 College of W           5.79m      5.88m   2.0  19-03.50 
 10 McDowell, Cole               Coker Colleg           6.35m      5.83m   1.5  19-01.50 
 11 Goodson, Jeremy              Spring Arbor           6.25m      5.82m   2.6  19-01.25 
 12 Siegwald, Joseph             Anderson Uni           6.10m      5.80m   3.9  19-00.50 
 13 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne           6.30m      5.79m   2.6  19-00.00 
 14 Hoover, Eric                 Anderson Uni           6.10m      5.76m   4.1  18-10.75 
 15 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty           6.10m      5.75m   0.9  18-10.50 
 16 Smith, Collin                Clark Atlant           6.10m      5.74m   2.5  18-10.00 
 16 Williams, Lewis              Liberty Univ           5.75m      5.74m   2.2  18-10.00 
 16 Wise, Aaron                  Rio Grande             5.79m      5.74m   2.1  18-10.00 
 19 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc           5.79m      5.68m   1.6  18-07.75 
 19 Hutchinson, Donnie           USC Upstate            6.17m      5.68m   3.4  18-07.75 
 21 Hawkins, Kentwaine           Kentucky Sta                      5.66m   1.6  18-07.00 
 21 Fowler, Lamone               Morris Colle                      5.66m   2.8  18-07.00 
 23 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva Colle           6.10m      5.63m   3.2  18-05.75 
 24 Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande             5.79m      5.52m   1.7  18-01.50 
 25 Cordulla, Nigel              Daemen Colle                      5.51m   4.6  18-01.00 
 26 Grucella, Leo                The Citadel            6.12m      5.44m   1.8  17-10.25 
 27 Brannen, Andrew              Westminster                       5.40m   1.7  17-08.75 
 28 Roe, Ryan                    Rio Grande                        5.28m   6.8  17-04.00 
 29 Moore, Bobby                 Sha Universi           6.40m      5.17m   3.6  16-11.50 
 30 Craig, Colin                 Geneva Colle           6.10m      5.13m   2.5  16-10.00 
 31 Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin Univ                      5.11m   3.1  16-09.25 
 32 Trott, Billy                 Westminster                       5.04m   3.9  16-06.50 
 33 Grieg, Bryan                 Westminster                       4.93m   2.6  16-02.25 
 34 Capestrani, Michael          Daemen Colle                      4.61m   2.2  15-01.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kinloch, Derrick             Coastal Caro          14.48m     14.16m   0.4  46-05.50 
  2 Leeper, Adam                 Slippery Roc          14.02m     13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25 
  3 Hood, Nathan                 Michigan Tec          14.28m     13.54m   0.5  44-05.25 
  4 Stembridge, Mark             Coastal Caro          14.40m     13.47m   1.1  44-02.50 
  5 Smith, Kevin                 Spring Arbor          12.40m     12.83m   0.4  42-01.25 
  6 Brevard, Joseph              South Caroli          13.44m     12.78m   1.1  41-11.25 
  7 Carswell, Paul               Westminster           14.02m     12.55m   1.3  41-02.25 
  8 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor          12.40m     12.54m   2.1  41-01.75 
  9 McDowell, Cole               Coker Colleg          13.28m     12.53m   0.7  41-01.50 
 10 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva Colle          12.80m     12.52m   2.2  41-01.00 
 11 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne                     12.44m   1.9  40-09.75 
 12 Cuccaro, Antonio             The Citadel           12.50m     12.38m   1.1  40-07.50 
 13 Fields, John                 Rio Grande            12.80m     12.37m   1.0  40-07.00 
 14 Reid, Alex                   Daemen Colle          12.67m     12.23m   1.0  40-01.50 
 15 Spilker, Johnathon           Baldwin Wall          12.42m     12.04m   1.2  39-06.00 
 16 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran       Westminster           13.72m     12.02m   1.2  39-05.25 
 17 Wise, Aaron                  Rio Grande                       11.83m   2.1  38-09.75 
 18 Craig, Colin                 Geneva Colle          12.10m     11.57m   1.0  37-11.50 
 19 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty          12.50m     11.56m   1.5  37-11.25 
 20 Joseph, Clay                 Geneva Colle          12.80m     10.95m   1.3  35-11.25 
 21 Trott, Billy                 Westminster                      10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
 -- Gore, Jonathan               Concord Univ                         ND   NWI           
 -- Grieg, Bryan                 Westminster                          ND   NWI           
 -- Nicely, Cimarron             Concord Univ                         ND   NWI           
 -- Hall, Richard                Lenoir-Rhyne                         ND   NWI           
 -- Turner, Dominick             Kentucky Sta          14.33m         ND   NWI           
 -- Roe, Ryan                    Rio Grande                           ND   NWI           
 -- Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro          14.55m         ND   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Liberty Univ          18.00m     16.85m   55-03.50 
  2 Miller, Trevor               Slippery Roc          16.15m     16.42m   53-10.50 
  3 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota          15.50m     14.79m   48-06.25 
  4 Presley, Alex                Rio Grande            16.13m     14.49m   47-06.50 
  5 Yohman, Paul                 Unattached            15.54m     13.98m   45-10.50 
  6 Bolton, Zach                 Coastal Caro          14.30m     13.87m   45-06.25 
  7 Davis, Zach                  Liberty Univ          13.10m     13.39m   43-11.25 
  8 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          13.95m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  9 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          13.80m     13.18m   43-03.00 
 10 Andrews, Issac               Rio Grande            13.72m     13.11m   43-00.25 
 11 Freeland, Derrick            The Citadel           14.80m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 12 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster           13.72m     13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 Obame, Christian             North Caroli          13.54m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 14 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill U          13.50m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 15 Smith, Evan                  West Liberty          12.80m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 16 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva Colle          13.50m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 16 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty          14.20m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 18 Hayes, Blake                 USC Upstate           13.11m     12.43m   40-09.50 
 19 Watkins, Cullen              Morehouse Co          14.33m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 20 O'Neal, Edregas              Clark Atlant          12.19m     12.10m   39-08.50 
 21 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          13.32m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 22 Williams, Lewis              Liberty Univ          12.45m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 23 Kaufman, Bryn                Westminster           13.72m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 23 Braswell-Sample, Myles       Lenoir-Rhyne          14.63m     11.94m   39-02.25 
 25 Giardina, Travis             Baldwin Wall          10.49m     11.64m   38-02.25 
 26 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            12.80m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 27 Dorsey, Patrick              Daemen Colle          11.80m     11.39m   37-04.50 
 28 Little, Sammy                Rio Grande            11.58m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 29 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          11.86m     11.19m   36-08.50 
 30 Marlin, Nick                 Daemen Colle          10.85m     11.06m   36-03.50 
 31 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill U          12.00m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 32 Horton, Terry                Kentucky Sta          13.17m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 33 Gambutti, Rick               Seton Hill U          11.10m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 34 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          11.80m     10.74m   35-03.00 
 35 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva Colle          12.84m     10.36m   34-00.00 
 36 Pherson, Matt                Geneva Colle          11.50m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 37 Craig, Andrew                Geneva Colle          10.00m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 38 Johns, Zach                  Westminster           10.67m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 39 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania          10.94m      9.12m   29-11.25 
 40 Knowles, Patrick             Spring Arbor           8.84m      8.77m   28-09.25 
 41 Durant, Rudolph              Clark Atlant          10.06m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 42 Campbell, Brandon            Coker Colleg           9.75m      8.14m   26-08.50 
 43 Cregan, Matthew              Daemen Colle                      7.05m   23-01.75 
 44 Vincent-Lovell, Christia     Clark Atlant           9.14m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 -- Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta          12.15m         ND            
 -- Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          12.50m         ND            
 -- Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin Wall          10.15m         ND            
 -- Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta          14.30m         ND            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred                 Liberty Univ          52.00m     50.99m     167-03 
  2 White, AJ                    Unattached            47.32m     47.54m     156-00 
  3 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota          50.00m     47.28m     155-01 
  4 Scouten, David               Liberty Univ          48.00m     45.71m     150-00 
  5 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          43.34m     44.56m     146-02 
  6 Presley, Alex                Rio Grande            49.07m     43.41m     142-05 
  7 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          41.31m     41.96m     137-08 
  8 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          44.24m     41.38m     135-09 
  9 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          42.67m     41.37m     135-09 
 10 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota          41.15m     41.26m     135-04 
 11 Van Asselt, Trevor           Liberty Univ          44.00m     40.46m     132-09 
 12 Aleruchi, Anthony            Anderson Uni          41.17m     40.37m     132-05 
 13 Yohman, Paul                 Unattached            47.24m     40.25m     132-01 
 14 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          40.00m     40.08m     131-06 
 15 Obame, Christian             North Caroli          42.67m     40.06m     131-05 
 16 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          39.52m     39.73m     130-04 
 17 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          30.06m     39.42m     129-04 
 18 Porter, Geno                 The Citadel           46.25m     39.27m     128-10 
 19 Bertrand, Richard            The Citadel           41.33m     39.21m     128-08 
 20 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster           41.15m     38.37m     125-11 
 21 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill U          35.00m     38.30m     125-08 
 22 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva Colle          45.72m     37.54m     123-02 
 23 Bolton, Zach                 Coastal Caro          37.00m     37.09m     121-08 
 24 Britt, Roderick              South Caroli          42.67m     36.91m     121-01 
 24 Watkins, Cullen              Morehouse Co          37.49m     36.91m     121-01 
 26 Hayes, Blake                 USC Upstate           39.62m     35.70m     117-01 
 27 Hancock, Robert              Shawnee Stat          41.15m     35.65m     116-11 
 28 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill U          39.00m     35.49m     116-05 
 29 Andrews, Issac               Rio Grande            36.58m     34.98m     114-09 
 30 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          36.50m     34.03m     111-08 
 31 Giardina, Travis             Baldwin Wall          36.34m     33.59m     110-02 
 32 Smith, Collin                Clark Atlant          35.05m     33.28m     109-02 
 33 Kaufman, Bryn                Westminster           45.72m     33.11m     108-07 
 34 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            41.45m     32.84m     107-09 
 35 Johns, Zach                  Westminster           36.58m     32.76m     107-06 
 36 Hoover, Eric                 Anderson Uni          33.55m     32.57m     106-10 
 37 McIntire, Tevan              Liberty Univ          40.50m     32.43m     106-05 
 38 Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta          39.67m     32.07m     105-02 
 39 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          38.10m     31.98m     104-11 
 40 Henderson, Craig             Rio Grande            39.62m     31.71m     104-00 
 41 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill U          32.00m     31.57m     103-07 
 42 Fiorentino, Adam             Westminster           36.58m     31.52m     103-05 
 43 Hutchinson, Donnie           USC Upstate           36.58m     31.17m     102-03 
 44 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          36.14m     31.10m     102-00 
 45 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin Wall          36.25m     30.43m      99-10 
 46 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva Colle          39.62m     29.02m      95-02 
 47 Pherson, Matt                Geneva Colle          36.58m     28.73m      94-03 
 48 O'Neal, Edregas              Clark Atlant          33.53m     28.29m      92-10 
 49 Knowles, Patrick             Spring Arbor                     26.29m      86-03 
 50 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania                     25.54m      83-09 
 51 Allen, Nathaniel             Kentucky Sta                     24.36m      79-11 
 52 Durant, Rudolph              Clark Atlant          30.48m     23.35m      76-07 
 53 Craig, Andrew                Geneva Colle                     20.68m      67-10 
 54 Vincent-Lovell, Christia     Clark Atlant          30.48m     19.70m      64-07 
 55 Pearson, Bobby               Voorhees Col          30.55m      9.77m      32-01 
 56 Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta                      9.21m      30-02 
 57 Dorsey, Patrick              Daemen Colle          30.48m      7.42m      24-04 
 -- Williams, Matthias           South Caroli          33.53m         ND            
 -- Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin Wall          33.17m       FOUL            
 -- Freeland, Derrick            The Citadel           46.10m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fryman, Andy                 Unattached            73.15m     68.60m     225-01 
  2 Minor, Ryan                  Coastal Caro          58.48m     56.52m     185-05 
  3 Bissell, Jake                North Dakota          54.00m     55.66m     182-07 
  4 Waldera, Roman               North Dakota          54.00m     55.28m     181-04 
  5 Fulton, Fred                 Liberty Univ          58.00m     52.62m     172-08 
  6 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          51.00m     51.95m     170-05 
  7 Scouten, David               Liberty Univ          47.00m     50.93m     167-01 
  8 Zapata, Bryan                Coastal Caro          51.78m     49.96m     163-11 
  9 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota          48.00m     49.56m     162-07 
 10 White, AJ                    Unattached            49.98m     47.28m     155-01 
 11 Porter, Geno                 The Citadel           40.97m     47.24m     155-00 
 12 Garuccio, Nick               Slippery Roc          48.50m     45.73m     150-00 
 13 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          44.68m     44.90m     147-04 
 14 Van Asselt, Trevor           Liberty Univ          48.00m     44.78m     146-11 
 15 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          44.27m     44.52m     146-01 
 16 Lucas, Sadarius              The Citadel           41.50m     43.51m     142-09 
 17 Presley, Alex                Rio Grande            40.84m     41.58m     136-05 
 18 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill U          48.00m     41.50m     136-02 
 19 Anielski, Matthew            Baldwin Wall          30.43m     39.17m     128-06 
 20 Lewis, Seth                  Liberty Univ          48.00m     38.74m     127-01 
 21 Hayes, Blake                 USC Upstate           39.62m     37.95m     124-06 
 22 Bertrand, Richard            The Citadel           40.00m     36.51m     119-09 
 23 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          40.79m     35.43m     116-03 
 24 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande            37.49m     35.38m     116-01 
 25 Horton, Terry                Kentucky Sta          39.83m     35.08m     115-01 
 26 Bolton, Zach                 Coastal Caro          36.50m     34.94m     114-07 
 27 Menefee, Jalen               Kentucky Sta          34.47m     32.18m     105-07 
 28 Rengh, Ian                   Baldwin Wall          39.00m     32.16m     105-06 
 29 Andrews, Issac               Rio Grande            28.96m     28.78m      94-05 
 30 Dorsey, Patrick              Daemen Colle                     28.75m      94-04 
 31 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          35.05m     28.33m      92-11 
 32 Britt, Roderick              South Caroli          30.48m     27.94m      91-08 
 33 Giardina, Travis             Baldwin Wall          38.00m     27.80m      91-02 
 34 Gambutti, Rick               Seton Hill U                     26.57m      87-02 
 35 Moss, Isaac                  Rio Grande            28.04m     26.07m      85-06 
 36 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania                     22.58m      74-01 
 37 Marlin, Nick                 Daemen Colle                     18.75m      61-06 
 38 Campbell, Brandon            Coker Colleg          14.33m     18.32m      60-01 
 39 Knowles, Patrick             Spring Arbor                     17.61m      57-09 
 -- Watkins, Cullen              Morehouse Co          44.20m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feister, Steve               Liberty Univ          64.00m     66.42m     217-11 
  2 Allen, Clay                  The Citadel           67.00m     64.13m     210-05 
  3 Williamson, Capers           The Citadel           65.50m     63.39m     208-00 
  4 Klase, Daniel                Liberty Univ          66.00m     63.07m     206-11 
  5 Krzyszkowski, John           Marquette Un          65.31m     62.69m     205-08 
  6 James, Joevar                Troy Univ             59.75m     57.84m     189-09 
  7 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc          62.00m     57.74m     189-05 
  8 Castellani, Robert           Coastal Caro          58.37m     55.17m     181-00 
  9 Hanevold, Keaton             North Dakota          55.00m     54.78m     179-09 
 10 Herbert, Lane                North Dakota          48.00m     53.50m     175-06 
 11 Rupert, Jordan               Geneva Colle          55.25m     52.89m     173-06 
 12 Politi, Dominic              Westminster           48.77m     51.34m     168-05 
 13 Fiorentino, Adam             Westminster           45.72m     51.30m     168-04 
 14 Davis, Zach                  Liberty Univ          52.50m     50.37m     165-03 
 15 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty          48.77m     49.68m     163-00 
 16 Knight, Max                  Slippery Roc          57.91m     48.78m     160-00 
 17 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty          45.72m     48.15m     158-00 
 18 Fiorentino, Nick             Westminster           36.58m     48.00m     157-06 
 19 Wilson, Wesley               Baldwin Wall          49.57m     46.49m     152-06 
 20 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill U          52.00m     45.59m     149-07 
 21 Dyer, Douglas                Troy Univ             47.50m     44.11m     144-09 
 22 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin Wall          52.62m     43.57m     142-11 
 23 Butkus, Jackson              The Citadel           49.90m     43.49m     142-08 
 24 Brooks-brown, Javonte        Kentucky Sta          42.39m     42.92m     140-10 
 25 Miller, Griffin              The Citadel           49.00m     42.67m     140-00 
 26 Maley, Conor                 College of W                     41.47m     136-01 
 27 Williams, Ronald             Kentucky Sta          45.72m     40.23m     132-00 
 28 Gilroy, Zach                 Liberty Univ          43.00m     40.00m     131-03 
 29 Pherson, Matt                Geneva Colle          45.72m     39.98m     131-02 
 30 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor          41.15m     39.88m     130-10 
 31 Hoover, Eric                 Anderson Uni          35.00m     38.01m     124-08 
 32 Smith, Collin                Clark Atlant          38.71m     37.34m     122-06 
 33 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne                     36.92m     121-01 
 34 Handy, Dillon                Bethany Coll                     36.58m     120-00 
 35 Dunkley, Arthur              Rio Grande            42.67m     35.46m     116-04 
 36 Johns, Zach                  Westminster           35.05m     35.29m     115-09 
 37 DeGraaf, Philip              Anderson Uni          40.00m     35.19m     115-05 
 38 Powell, Kaleb                Spring Arbor          41.15m     34.77m     114-01 
 39 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          38.10m     31.96m     104-10 
 40 Giardina, Travis             Baldwin Wall                     30.99m     101-08 
 41 Keller, Danny                Northern Ken          34.10m     29.10m      95-06 
 42 Allen, Nathaniel             Kentucky Sta                     28.78m      94-05 
 43 Easterling, Bradley          Transylvania                     28.27m      92-09 
 44 O'Neal, Edregas              Clark Atlant          22.86m     28.19m      92-06 
 45 Newhart, Robert              Bethany Coll                     27.73m      91-00 
 46 Swihart, Kenan               Spring Arbor          41.15m     27.36m      89-09 
 47 Wagner, Kelvin               Sha Universi          41.15m     26.66m      87-06 
 48 Wooten, Michael              Morehouse Co          31.09m     26.09m      85-07 
 49 Williams, Matthias           South Caroli          36.58m     25.29m      83-00 
 50 Floyd, Garrison              Troy Univ             40.00m     24.24m      79-06 
 51 Francis, Javan               Claflin Univ          47.06m     24.05m      78-11 
 52 Dorsey, Patrick              Daemen Colle                     23.91m      78-05 
 53 Marlin, Nick                 Daemen Colle                     23.09m      75-09 
 54 Reid, Alex                   Daemen Colle                     22.17m      72-09 
 55 McCann, Matthew              Daemen Colle                     22.07m      72-05 
 56 Durant, Rudolph              Clark Atlant          30.48m     20.42m      67-00 
 57 Hewston, Malek               Sha Universi          41.15m     18.68m      61-03 
 58 Campbell, Brandon            Coker Colleg          33.53m     13.64m      44-09 
 -- Moreau, Derrian              Coker Colleg          27.43m       FOUL            
 -- York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          50.37m       FOUL            
 -- Gunter, Darian               Sha Universi          40.54m       FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Demek                  South Caroli           10.42      10.48   1.8  1 
  2 Frazier, Justin              Unattached             10.39      10.62   1.8  1 
  3 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             10.50      10.64   1.8  1 
  4 Styles, Therius              Coastal Caro           10.53      10.68   1.8  1 
  5 Jones, Jeffrey               South Caroli           10.69      10.87   1.8  2 
  6 Williams, Jonathon           North Caroli           10.64      10.91   1.8  1 
  7 Denmark, Kahlim              Coastal Caro           10.54      10.91   1.8  1 
  8 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           10.80      10.97   2.8  3 
  9 Bentley, Jametrius           Westminster            11.10      11.02   2.8  6 
 10 Record, Eric                 Slippery Roc           11.00      11.02   2.9  5 
 11 Green, Cole                  Transylvania           11.00      11.05   2.9  5 
 12 Burton, Christopher          Anderson Uni           10.77      11.05   1.8  2 
 13 Gay, Devin                   Claflin Univ           10.87      11.05   2.8  3 
 14 Hood, Nathan                 Michigan Tec           11.20      11.09   3.1  7 
 15 Imhoff, Joey                 Liberty Univ           10.99      11.09   4.1  4 
 16 Jamison, Patrick             USC Upstate            11.00      11.11   2.9  5 
 17 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall           10.82      11.12   2.8  3 
 18 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne           11.18      11.12   3.1  7 
 19 Flimmons, Randall            Unattached             10.80      11.14   2.8  3 
 20 Keenan, Frederick            Voorhees Col           11.01      11.14   2.9  5 
 21 Gilchrist, Marquis           Liberty Univ           10.98      11.17   4.1  4 
 22 Flemming, Wesley             Concord Univ           10.80      11.21   1.8  2 
 23 Jennings, Isaac              Troy Univ              10.95      11.22   4.1  4 
 24 Smith, TJ                    Concord Univ           10.55      11.28   1.8  1 
 25 McClam, Joshua               North Caroli           10.88      11.29   2.8  3 
 26 Bateman, Jamar               Sha Universi           10.90      11.29   4.1  4 
 27 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           11.18      11.30   2.8  6 
 28 Williams, Antonio            Unattached             11.00      11.31   2.9  5 
 29 Robinson, T.J.               Anderson Uni           10.90      11.34   2.8  3 
 30 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva Colle           10.95      11.35   4.1  4 
 31 Rogers, Uriah                Spring Arbor           11.10      11.36   2.8  6 
 32 Williams, Jaleel             USC Upstate            11.25      11.40   3.1  8 
 33 Taylor, Aymir                Kentucky Sta           10.80      11.40   1.8  2 
 34 Leeper, Adam                 Slippery Roc           11.20      11.43   3.1  7 
 35 Reid, Alex                   Daemen Colle           11.25      11.44   3.1  8 
 36 Wilson, Austin               Rio Grande             11.20      11.45   3.1  7 
 37 Peoples, Ray                 Unattached             11.10      11.45   2.8  6 
 38 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva Colle           10.75      11.47   1.8  2 
 39 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne           10.71      11.52   1.8  2 
 40 Washington, Theodore         Baldwin Wall           11.20      11.52   3.1  7 
 41 Cook, Brian                  Baldwin Wall           10.98      11.53   4.1  4 
 42 Mikita, Michael              Westminster            11.35      11.57   3.1  8 
 43 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne           11.12      11.60   2.8  6 
 44 Strickland, Shaquille        Sha Universi           10.90      11.63   2.8  3 
 45 Singleton, Devin             The Citadel            11.14      11.65   2.8  6 
 46 Slaughter, Corey             Kentucky Sta           11.00      11.66   2.9  5 
 47 Trotman, Justin              North Caroli           11.25      11.67   3.1  8 
 48 Rivera, Josh                 Seton Hill U           11.40      11.67   3.1  8 
 49 Robinson, Cadarius           Voorhees Col           11.05      11.74   2.8  6 
 50 Brevard, Joseph              South Caroli           11.21      11.82   3.1  8 
 51 Schuster, Ed                 Geneva Colle           11.20      11.88   3.1  7 
 52 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva Colle           11.00      11.93   2.9  5 
 53 Jones, Darryl                Baldwin Wall                      11.99   2.9  5 
 54 Williams, Ronald             Kentucky Sta           11.30      12.13   3.1  8 
 55 Blount, David                Morehouse Co           11.20      12.31   3.1  7 
 -- Brown, Bryson                South Caroli           10.81         FS   2.8  3 
 -- Williams, Deonte             North Caroli           10.69        DNF   1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 landburg, Jordan             Unattached             20.85      21.49   1.7  1 
  2 Johnson, Kevin               Unattached             21.00      21.59   1.7  1 
  3 Valentine-Parris, Brando     Unattached             21.50      21.66   1.7  1 
  4 Kemp, Demek                  South Caroli           21.27      21.71   1.7  1 
  5 Jones, Jeffrey               South Caroli           21.52      21.75   1.7  1 
  6 Lipscomb, DeAndra            Coastal Caro           21.39      21.86   1.7  1 
  7 Frazier, Justin              Unattached             21.24      21.89   1.7  1 
  8 Wellington, Deion            Coastal Caro           21.71      21.97   2.5  2 
  9 Coaxum, Jerrome              Coastal Caro           21.77      22.21   2.5  2 
 10 Green, Cole                  Transylvania           22.45      22.32   0.9  4 
 11 Maddox, Jevon                Michigan Tec           22.48      22.51   0.9  4 
 12 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany Coll           22.50      22.53   0.8  5 
 13 Carr, Steve                  Coastal Caro           21.88      22.54   2.5  2 
 13 Rice, Cameron                Troy Univ              21.80      22.54   2.5  2 
 15 Robinson, Troy               Baldwin Wall           22.55      22.66   0.8  5 
 16 Flemming, Wesley             Concord Univ           22.50      22.68   0.8  5 
 17 Reid, Alex                   Daemen Colle           22.85      22.83  +0.0  6 
 18 Burton, Christopher          Anderson Uni           21.90      22.84   2.5  2 
 19 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne           22.80      22.86   0.8  5 
 19 Jamison, Patrick             USC Upstate            22.35      22.86   0.9  4 
 21 Beidelman, Michael           Baldwin Wall           22.80      22.90  +0.0  6 
 22 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty           22.50      22.96   0.8  5 
 23 Gittens, Gabe                Coastal Caro           22.61      22.98   0.8  5 
 24 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           22.50      23.02   0.8  5 
 25 Williams, Jaleel             USC Upstate            22.95      23.03  +0.0  6 
 26 Gatson, Royal                Kentucky Sta           22.00      23.09   2.3  3 
 27 Record, Eric                 Slippery Roc           22.45      23.15   0.9  4 
 28 Williams, Jonathon           North Caroli           21.75      23.23   2.5  2 
 29 Singleton, Devin             The Citadel            22.12      23.30   2.3  3 
 30 Strickland, Shaquille        Sha Universi           22.35      23.31   0.9  4 
 31 Robinson, T.J.               Anderson Uni           22.85      23.40  +0.0  6 
 32 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva Colle           22.00      23.41   2.5  2 
 33 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           22.67      23.47   0.8  5 
 34 Smith, Brandon               Unattached             22.30      23.65   0.9  4 
 35 Taylor, Aymir                Kentucky Sta           22.00      23.73   2.3  3 
 36 Bickems, James               Sha Universi           22.40      24.42   0.9  4 
 37 Williams, Deonte             North Caroli           21.50      24.66   1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 landburg, Jordan             Unattached             46.39      47.67   1 
  2 Valentine-Parris, Brando     Unattached             47.27      48.13   1 
  3 Kirkland, Youshi             Unattached             51.00      48.17   7 
  4 Jeter, Jarad                 South Caroli           46.92      48.20   1 
  5 Maddox, Jevon                Michigan Tec           48.80      48.73   3 
  6 Olson, Tyler                 North Dakota           48.07      49.18   1 
  7 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany Coll           48.82      49.24   3 
  8 Scott, Thomas                Unattached             48.49      49.37   2 
  9 Williams, Hunter             Slippery Roc           48.36      49.37   2 
 10 Rice, Cameron                Troy Univ              49.50      49.60   4 
 11 Nelson, Khorvon              South Caroli           48.39      49.63   2 
 12 Gipson, Korey                Morehouse Co           49.00      49.91   3 
 13 Jones, Otis                  Unattached             51.00      50.03   7 
 14 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne           50.85      50.39   7 
 15 Pringle, Isaac               Michigan Tec           50.40      50.40   6 
 16 Lowery, Brandon              South Caroli           48.89      50.45   3 
 17 Stephenson, Caleb            Anderson Uni           49.90      50.45   5 
 18 Jones, Aquil                 Morehouse Co           50.00      50.60   5 
 19 Goodson, Jeremy              Spring Arbor           49.90      50.73   5 
 20 Chandler, James              Slippery Roc           49.21      50.75   4 
 21 Gatson, Royal                Kentucky Sta           49.56      50.82   5 
 22 Meadows, Jacob               Concord Univ           49.00      50.86   3 
 23 Broussard, Kieren            Kentucky Sta           47.90      50.99   1 
 24 Lovick, Ronnie               North Caroli           49.10      51.03   3 
 25 Mellinger, Jacob             Geneva Colle           48.25      51.23   2 
 26 Mack, Levi                   Liberty Univ           49.50      51.32   4 
 27 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty           49.80      51.35   5 
 28 Burrell, Oshane              Unattached             48.00      51.65   1 
 29 Crews, Adam                  Kentucky Sta           49.55      51.68   4 
 30 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill U           51.85      51.74   8 
 31 Tedys, Aaron                 Geneva Colle           48.55      51.93   2 
 32 Smith, Brandon               Unattached             50.50      51.93   6 
 33 Williams, Corey              The Citadel            50.11      52.03   6 
 34 Weir, Ryan                   Baldwin Wall           50.00      52.09   6 
 35 Coleman, Gideon              Westminster            51.40      52.11   8 
 36 Boykin-Roach, Brett          North Caroli           48.90      52.57   3 
 37 Smith, Carlos                Kentucky Sta           49.90      52.57   5 
 38 Friday, Christian            Westminster            51.50      52.61   8 
 39 Urban, James                 The Citadel            51.45      52.69   8 
 40 Gittens, Gabe                Coastal Caro           50.46      52.80   6 
 41 Warren, Eric                 Sha Universi           50.50      53.07   6 
 42 Cooper, John                 Morehouse Co           51.00      53.09   8 
 43 Monts, Rashod                Anderson Uni           49.50      53.43   4 
 44 Hamilton, Roc                The Citadel            51.74      53.60   8 
 45 Chapman, DayQuan             Sha Universi           50.90      54.12   7 
 46 Hallman, Mark                Michigan Tec           51.90      54.40   8 
 47 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill U           49.50      55.56   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken         1:54.00    1:55.76   1 
  2 Schille, Andrew              Northern Ken         1:56.00    1:55.77   2 
  3 Hayden, Darrell              The Citadel          1:55.03    1:55.78   2 
  4 Fenstermacher, Jesse         North Dakota         1:50.56    1:56.08   1 
  5 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         1:55.81    1:57.32   2 
  6 Williams, Lennox             Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.82   2 
  7 James, Deandre               North Caroli         1:53.00    1:58.13   1 
  8 Kvidera, Scott               North Dakota         1:56.98    1:58.90   3 
  9 Visi-Clark, Joshua           Anderson Uni         1:56.00    1:59.15   2 
 10 Conn, Taylor                 Shawnee Stat         1:55.00    1:59.76   2 
 11 Bascom, Charles              Coastal Caro         1:54.00    1:59.81   1 
 12 Hite, Aubrey                 Lenoir-Rhyne         1:56.24    2:00.03   3 
 13 McAfee, Nicholas             Shawnee Stat         1:56.00    2:00.53   3 
 14 Jones, Otis                  Unattached           1:55.00    2:01.05   2 
 15 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill U         1:56.00    2:01.24   3 
 16 Meyer, Mitchell              North Dakota         1:56.35    2:01.41   3 
 17 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc         1:56.55    2:01.68   3 
 18 Schultz, Colin               Liberty Univ         1:57.00    2:01.84   4 
 19 Janse, Zaan                  Unattached           1:56.00    2:01.85   2 
 20 Ekdahl, Zaczary              Daemen Colle         1:57.50    2:03.25   4 
 21 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin Univ         1:54.89    2:03.62   1 
 22 Higgins, Jedrek              North Caroli         1:55.00    2:04.03   1 
 23 Burns, Alan                  Unattached           1:57.00    2:05.23   4 
 24 Alcorn, Evan                 Coker Colleg         1:57.00    2:07.09   4 
 25 Jones, Gerald                Morehouse Co         1:53.44    2:08.05   1 
 26 Hudson, Chris                Claflin Univ         1:57.00    2:09.87   4 
 27 Geiger, Timothy              Claflin Univ         1:56.56    2:11.28   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Luis                 Elon Men's T         3:48.00    3:55.81   1 
  2 Webber, JJ                   Northern Ken         3:50.00    3:57.69   1 
  3 Sherret, John                Liberty Univ         3:52.50    4:00.83   1 
  4 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc         3:58.00    4:02.05   1 
  5 Shephard, Stephen            Slippery Roc         3:58.00    4:02.50   1 
  6 Hazel, Mason                 Anderson Uni         4:00.00    4:02.54   1 
  7 Sullivan, Ryan               Unattached           4:02.00    4:02.70   2 
  8 Parsons, Jeremy              Slippery Roc         4:04.00    4:02.88   2 
  9 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc         3:58.00    4:03.93   1 
 10 Eubanks, Griffin             USC Upstate          3:59.00    4:04.95   1 
 11 Hansel, Graham               Liberty Univ         4:02.00    4:05.25   2 
 12 Onifer, Jacob                Liberty Univ         3:57.00    4:06.85   1 
 13 Gragg, Justin                Mars Hill Un         4:00.29    4:07.58   1 
 14 Lantz, Mike                  The Citadel          3:59.12    4:09.40   1 
 15 Prive, Keith                 Northern Ken         4:01.00    4:09.56   2 
 16 Vernazza, Dominic            Elon Men's T         4:05.00    4:10.79   2 
 17 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         4:08.27    4:12.16   3 
 18 Jones, Gerald                Morehouse Co         4:06.00    4:12.48   3 
 19 Andino, Carlos               Elon Men's T         4:05.00    4:12.95   2 
 20 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat         4:12.00    4:13.38   3 
 21 Daugherty, Ian               Spring Arbor         4:06.00    4:14.12   2 
 22 Cummings, Tyler              Coastal Caro         4:03.00    4:16.36   2 
 23 Giaquinto, Riley             Seton Hill U         4:10.00    4:16.36   3 
 24 Jordan, Ross                 The Citadel          4:04.63    4:17.62   2 
 25 Case, Elijah                 South Caroli         4:10.00    4:17.63   3 
 26 Werne, Zach                  Shawnee Stat         4:08.00    4:18.66   3 
 27 Castello, Dan                USC Upstate          4:13.00    4:20.42   3 
 28 Higgins, Jedrek              North Caroli                    4:23.16   3 
 29 Christopher, Neil            Westminster          4:12.50    4:25.22   3 
 30 Darley, Michael              The Citadel          4:12.52    4:27.55   3 
 31 Lagat, Joel                  Claflin Univ         3:50.91    4:27.87   1 
 32 Smith, Clay                  Geneva Colle         4:12.00    4:29.87   3 
 33 Middleton, Novian            Morehouse Co         4:03.00    4:31.76   2 
 34 Hayes-Robinson, Phillip      North Caroli                    4:53.96   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Desmond             Coastal Caro           13.91      14.65  +0.0  1 
  2 Fernandors, Carrington       Coastal Caro           14.39      15.04  +0.0  1 
  3 Floyd, Garrison              Troy Univ              15.10      15.07   0.2  3 
  4 Lemonious, Dominick          North Caroli           14.80      15.23   2.8  2 
  5 Kennedy, Moses               South Caroli           14.65      15.31  +0.0  1 
  6 Gaddist, Christopher         South Caroli           14.35      15.31  +0.0  1 
  7 Evers, Jimmy                 North Dakota           14.69      15.40   2.8  2 
  8 Kosnich, Nate                Rio Grande             14.80      15.45   2.8  2 
  9 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande             14.80      15.46   2.8  2 
 10 Hickman, DJ                  Rio Grande             14.80      15.58   2.8  2 
 11 Fraley, Caleb                Liberty Univ           14.90      15.58   2.8  2 
 12 Stanley, Terrill             Coastal Caro           14.66      15.82  +0.0  1 
 13 Taylor, Paul                 Sha Universi           14.70      15.84   2.8  2 
 14 Fareed, Naim                 Coker Colleg           15.40      15.89   2.1  4 
 15 Bateman, Jamar               Sha Universi           14.90      16.07   2.8  2 
 16 Drollette, Kyle              USC Upstate            15.25      16.08   2.1  4 
 17 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           15.38      16.41   2.1  4 
 18 Paxson, Dalton               Geneva Colle           14.90      16.43   0.2  3 
 19 Harris, Mason                Phaze 4                15.10      16.84   0.2  3 
 20 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande             15.20      17.11   0.2  3 
 21 Jones, Kyle                  USC Upstate            15.50      17.71   2.1  4 
 -- Jasmin, Bryan                North Caroli           14.20        DNF  +0.0  1 
 -- Rogers, Dwight               South Caroli           15.00         DQ   0.2  3  Impeded Runner
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ryan                  Liberty Univ           52.15      52.91   1 
  2 Gaddist, Christopher         South Caroli           53.52      54.31   1 
  3 Michel, Jared                North Dakota           54.30      54.60   2 
  4 Vincent, Kevin               North Caroli           53.30      54.86   1 
  5 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc           53.27      55.25   1 
  6 Versen, Ryan                 Liberty Univ           52.18      55.71   1 
  7 Morris, Christopher          Morehouse Co           55.00      56.23   3 
  8 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc           54.88      56.39   2 
  9 Jacobs, Jeff                 Liberty Univ           55.00      56.42   2 
 10 Drollette, Kyle              USC Upstate            56.40      56.48   4 
 10 Pace, Kilan                  Clark Atlant           55.13      56.48   3 
 12 Edwards Jr., Carlton         North Caroli           53.50      56.67   1 
 13 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty           55.00      56.76   2 
 14 Jones, Kyle                  USC Upstate            56.50      56.86   4 
 15 Morais, Orane                North Caroli           54.50      56.87   2 
 16 Johnson, James               North Caroli           56.50      57.42   4 
 17 Fareed, Naim                 Coker Colleg           56.00      57.69   3 
 18 Kennedy, Moses               South Caroli           56.20      57.82   4 
 19 Wagner, Kelvin               Sha Universi           55.00      58.06   2 
 20 Moore, Austin                Rio Grande             54.00      58.10   1 
 21 Schroder, Andrew             Slippery Roc           55.85      58.21   3 
 22 McKown, Jacob                USC Upstate            56.00      58.28   4 
 23 Powell, Kaleb                Spring Arbor           56.00      58.38   3 
 24 Taylor, Paul                 Sha Universi           55.90      58.55   3 
 25 Gambrell, Brandon            Coker Colleg           55.00      58.62   2 
 26 Smith, Kevin                 Spring Arbor           56.00      59.35   4 
 27 Greene, Silas                Kentucky Sta           56.00    1:02.19   4 
 
Men High Jump Seeded
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Reggie               Coastal Caro           2.14m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Randloph, Daishaun           Voorhees Col           2.10m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  3 Cummings, Jordon             Rio Grande             2.06m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Eddy, Brandon                Baldwin Wall           2.09m     J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Gambrell, Brandon            Coker Colleg           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Wheeler, Kyle                Liberty Univ           2.06m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Long, Shae                   Bethany Coll           1.96m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Crowley, Caleb               Morehouse Co           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Noel, Mick                   The Citadel            1.96m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Nosbisch, Jackson            The Citadel            1.99m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Cory, Aaron                  Spring Arbor           1.91m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 -- Sanusi, Babatunde            Claflin Univ           2.02m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Seeded
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Flimmons, Randall            Unattached             7.77m      7.32m   3.1  24-00.25 
  2 Frederick, Raheen            Coastal Caro           7.09m      7.12m   3.7  23-04.50 
  3 Kemp, Demek                  South Caroli           7.47m      7.11m   2.8  23-04.00 
  4 Stembridge, Mark             Coastal Caro           6.96m      6.75m   3.1  22-01.75 
  5 Smith, Kevin                 Spring Arbor           6.91m      6.72m   3.8  22-00.75 
  6 Moore, Marquez               Coastal Caro           6.96m      6.70m   3.5  21-11.75 
  7 Hood, Nathan                 Michigan Tec           7.17m      6.69m   2.0  21-11.50 
  8 Brown, Bryson                South Caroli           7.11m      6.66m   1.5  21-10.25 
  9 McClam, Joshua               North Caroli           7.40m      6.51m   2.6  21-04.25 
 10 Floyd, Garrison              Troy Univ              6.54m      6.40m   2.4  21-00.00 
 11 Folks, Craishaud             South Caroli           6.91m      6.34m   2.6  20-09.75 
 12 Craig, Anthony               Coastal Caro           6.71m      6.30m   1.9  20-08.00 
 13 Jones, Michael               North Caroli           7.00m      6.26m   1.9  20-06.50 
 14 Reid, Alex                   Daemen Colle           6.71m      6.16m   2.1  20-02.50 
 15 Jennings, Isaac              Troy Univ              6.73m      6.15m   1.7  20-02.25 
 16 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne           6.65m      6.13m   1.1  20-01.50 
 17 Bussey, Deion                Morris Colle           6.98m      6.12m   2.1  20-01.00 
 17 Day, Delorian                Seton Hill U           6.73m      6.12m   2.6  20-01.00 
 19 Gambrell, Brandon            Coker Colleg           6.89m      6.11m   2.7  20-00.50 
 20 Clare, Michael               Lenoir-Rhyne           6.45m      6.02m   1.4  19-09.00 
 21 Cuccaro, Antonio             The Citadel            6.53m      5.99m  +0.0  19-08.00 
 22 Harris, Mason                Phaze 4                6.71m      5.98m   1.7  19-07.50 
 23 Schmidt, Eric                Liberty Univ           6.78m      5.83m   3.0  19-01.50 
 24 Richardson, Raheem           Sha Universi           6.58m      5.81m   1.7  19-00.75 
 25 Ibrahim, Sammy               Baldwin Wall           6.50m      5.79m   1.2  19-00.00