Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 05:29 PM
                         Patriot League Championships                          
      Gerhard Field House, Bucknell University  - 2/21/2014 to 2/23/2014       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5311  2008        Ronald Belany, Navy                         
        IC4A: *  5000                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                      4959   10   
  2 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette                 4651    8   
  3 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.                 4567    6   
  4 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                    4524    5   
  5 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                      4496    4   
  6 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross                4079    3   
  7 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.                 4059    2   
  8 Andrew Culkin             JR Lehigh                    3939    1   
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                    7.20   1    813
  2 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette                 7.28   2    785
  3 Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell                  7.40   2    745
  4 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                      7.43   1    736
  5 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.                 7.46   1    726
  6 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                      7.48   2    719
  7 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross                7.60   2    681
  8 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.                 7.65   1    665
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                   6.82m   22-04.50    771
  2 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.                6.54m   21-05.50    707
  3 Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell                 6.49m   21-03.50    695
  4 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                     6.46m   21-02.50    688
  5 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette                6.24m   20-05.75    639
  6 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                     6.03m   19-09.50    593
  7 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross               5.85m   19-02.50    554
  8 Andrew Culkin             JR Lehigh                   5.64m   18-06.00    510
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.               12.53m   41-01.50    639
  2 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                  12.32m   40-05.00    626
  3 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette               11.96m   39-03.00    604
  4 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.               11.80m   38-08.75    594
  5 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                    11.18m   36-08.25    557
  6 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                    10.91m   35-09.50    540
  7 Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell                10.88m   35-08.50    539
  8 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross               9.22m   30-03.00    439
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                     1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                   1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette                1.83m    6-00.00    653
  4 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                     1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross               1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.                1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
  5 Andrew Culkin             JR Lehigh                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                      8.56   2    846
  2 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                    8.65   2    825
  3 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette                 8.92   1    764
  4 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                      9.22   1    698
  5 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.                 9.26   3    690
  6 Andrew Culkin             JR Lehigh                    9.34   3    673
  7 Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell                  9.36   2    668
  8 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.                 9.42   3    656
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                     4.15m   13-07.25    659
  2 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                     3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.                3.85m   12-07.50    576
  3 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross               3.85m   12-07.50    576
  5 Ryan Paquin               SR Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
  5 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette                3.45m   11-03.75    469
  5 Andrew Culkin             JR Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75    469
  8 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.                3.05m   10-00.00    369
 
Event 1  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chris Castello            JR Lafayette              2:52.74     737
  2 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                   2:54.25     722
  3 Jesse Holian              JR Navy                   2:55.67     707
  4 Kyle Quinn                FR Holy Cross             2:55.87     705
  5 Ben Burgess               JR Bucknell               2:57.91     685
  6 Andrew Culkin             JR Lehigh                 2:58.51     679
  7 Nat Hinckley              SR Boston U.              2:59.22     672
  8 Sebastian Prieto Vasquez  FR Boston U.              3:01.00     654
 
Event 2  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3739  2003        Justina Barone, Lehigh                      
        ECAC: *  3450                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                    3550*  10   
  2 Sarah Dahlstrom           JR Holy Cross                3295    8   
  3 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.                 3237    6   
  4 Gabrielle Wardle          SO Lehigh                    3064    5   
  5 Natalie Bates             JR Lehigh                    3049    4   
  6 Amanda Graham             JR Navy                      3046    3   
  7 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.                 3011    2   
  8 Sarah Cassidy             FR Lehigh                    2985    1   
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                    8.65   1    984
  2 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.                 9.28   3    852
  3 Amanda Graham             JR Navy                      9.51   3    806
  4 Gabrielle Wardle          SO Lehigh                    9.57   3    794
  5 Jennifer Kimball          FR Holy Cross                9.63   1    783 9.623
  6 Samantha Newhaller        SR Navy                      9.63   2    783 9.624
  7 Morgan Rennekamp          SO Army                      9.66   4    777
  8 Lindsey Danilack          SR Army                      9.74   4    761
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                   1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Gabrielle Wardle          SO Lehigh                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Sarah Dahlstrom           JR Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Jennifer Kimball          FR Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Samantha Newhaller        SR Navy                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Bridgette Meloro          JR Lafayette                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.                1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Sierra Parks              SR Navy                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Dahlstrom           JR Holy Cross              11.77m   38-07.50    646
  2 Sarah Cassidy             FR Lehigh                  10.79m   35-05.00    581
  3 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                  10.76m   35-03.75    579
  4 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.               10.47m   34-04.25    560
  5 Natalie Bates             JR Lehigh                  10.40m   34-01.50    556
  6 Lindsey Danilack          SR Army                    10.27m   33-08.50    547
  7 Erika Treske              FR Boston U.               10.20m   33-05.75    543
  8 Morgan Rennekamp          SO Army                    10.08m   33-01.00    535
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                   5.33m   17-06.00    651
  2 Amanda Graham             JR Navy                     5.05m   16-07.00    573
  3 Sarah Dahlstrom           JR Holy Cross               4.98m   16-04.25    554
  4 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.                4.97m   16-03.75    551
  5 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.                4.94m   16-02.50    543
  6 Hanna Greenfield          FR Bucknell                 4.74m   15-06.75    490
  7 Gabrielle Wardle          SO Lehigh                   4.69m   15-04.75    477
  8 Bridgette Meloro          JR Lafayette                4.65m   15-03.25    466
 
Event 2  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Natalie Bates             JR Lehigh                 2:26.10     743
  2 Samantha Newhaller        SR Navy                   2:28.60     711
  3 Amanda Graham             JR Navy                   2:28.97     706
  4 Sierra Parks              SR Navy                   2:30.08     692
  5 Sarah Cassidy             FR Lehigh                 2:30.73     684
  6 Sarah Dahlstrom           JR Holy Cross             2:31.13     679
  7 Adrienne Pascucci         FR Boston U.              2:32.26     665
  8 Catherine Sampson         SO Boston U.              2:32.36     664
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  6.85  2010        Alfred McDaniel, Army                       
        IC4A: *  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jose Santana              FR Army                    # 6.85Q  2 
  2 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                * 6.94Q  3 
  3 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                    * 6.98Q  1  6.971
  4 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                * 6.93Q  2 
  5 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.               * 6.96Q  3 
  6 Martin Otieno             SR Lehigh                    6.99Q  1 
  7 Kamal Riley               SR Bucknell                * 6.98q  2  6.979
  8 Jacob Eaton Hall          SR Bucknell                  7.07q  2  7.066
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  6.85  2010        Alfred McDaniel, Army                       
        IC4A: *  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jose Santana              FR Army                    # 6.84Q  2 
  2 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                    * 6.92Q  1  6.912
  3 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.               * 6.92Q  2  6.912
  4 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                * 6.92Q  1  6.919
  5 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                * 6.93Q  2 
  6 Martin Otieno             SR Lehigh                    6.99Q  1 
  7 Jacob Eaton Hall          SR Bucknell                * 6.98q  2 
  8 Kamal Riley               SR Bucknell                  7.03q  1 
 
Event 3  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.85  2010        Alfred McDaniel, Army                       
        IC4A: *  6.98                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jose Santana              FR Army                      6.77#  10   
  2 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                      6.85#   8   
  3 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                  6.90*   6   
  4 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.                 6.94*   5   
  5 Martin Otieno             SR Lehigh                    6.95*   4   
  6 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                  6.98*   3   
  7 Jacob Eaton Hall          SR Bucknell                  7.01    2   
  8 Kamal Riley               SR Bucknell                  7.06    1   
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  7.65  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        ECAC: *  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Okpoebo         SR Holy Cross              # 7.57Q  3 
  2 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.               * 7.66Q  2 
  3 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.                 7.70Q  1 
  4 Brianna Tabin             JR Holy Cross                7.71Q  2 
  5 Kim Nagotko               JR Bucknell                  7.83Q  3 
  6 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                    7.85Q  1 
  7 Janet Mellor              SR Boston U.                 7.87q  2 
  8 Haley Winters             SO Army                      7.90q  3 
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  7.65  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        ECAC: *  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stephanie Okpoebo         SR Holy Cross              # 7.56Q  1  7.552
  2 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.               # 7.56Q  2  7.560
  3 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.               # 7.65Q  2 
  4 Brianna Tabin             JR Holy Cross                7.74Q  1 
  5 Haley Winters             SO Army                      7.79Q  1 
  6 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                    7.83Q  2 
  7 Kim Nagotko               JR Bucknell                  7.85q  1  7.843
  8 Janet Mellor              SR Boston U.                 7.85q  2  7.848
 
Event 4  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.65  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        ECAC: *  7.68                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Okpoebo         SR Holy Cross                7.49#  10   
  2 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.                 7.55#   8   
  3 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.                 7.64#   6   
  4 Brianna Tabin             JR Holy Cross                7.65#   5   
  5 Haley Winters             SO Army                      7.80    4   
  6 Kim Nagotko               JR Bucknell                  7.84    3   
  7 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                    7.88    2   
  8 Janet Mellor              SR Boston U.                 7.89    1   
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: *  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                # 7.82Q  2 
  2 Taylor Andrews            SO Army                      8.28Q  1 
  3 Grant Reynolds            SO Bucknell                  8.30Q  2 
  4 Isaac Losee               SR Navy                      8.32Q  1 
  5 Malcolm White Jr.         FR Navy                      8.37Q  1 
  6 Nick Beavers              FR Army                      8.43Q  2 
  7 Timothy Moczula           SR Holy Cross                8.46q  2 
  8 Marcus Phillips           SO Army                      8.59q  1  8.582
 
Event 5  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.87  2010        Domonick Sylve, Army                        
        IC4A: *  8.25                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Lupica          JR Bucknell                  7.95*  10   
  2 Taylor Andrews            SO Army                      8.11*   8   
  3 Grant Reynolds            SO Bucknell                  8.22*   6   
  4 Isaac Losee               SR Navy                      8.35    5   
  5 Malcolm White Jr.         FR Navy                      8.39    4   
  6 Timothy Moczula           SR Holy Cross                8.41    3   
  7 Nick Beavers              FR Army                      8.53    2   
  8 Marcus Phillips           SO Army                      8.54    1   
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  8.67  2008        Janica Austin, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                  # 8.61Q  1 
  2 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.                 8.93Q  3 
  3 Ally Saccone              FR Boston U.                 8.98Q  2 
  4 Emilia Sainato            JR Holy Cross                8.95Q  3 
  5 Jenn Silvestri            SO Bucknell                  9.02Q  1 
  6 Hali McFadgen             FR Navy                      9.06Q  2 
  7 Serenah Polite            JR Lehigh                    9.01q  3 
  8 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.                 9.05q  1 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: #  8.67  2008        Janica Austin, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                  * 8.70Q  2 
  2 Ally Saccone              FR Boston U.               * 8.77Q  1 
  3 Jenn Silvestri            SO Bucknell                  8.91Q  2 
  4 Hali McFadgen             FR Navy                      8.93Q  1 
  5 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.                 8.95Q  1 
  6 Emilia Sainato            JR Holy Cross                8.99Q  2 
  7 Katie Hatler              FR Lehigh                    9.06q  1 
  8 Avrie Welton              SO Army                      9.10q  2 
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.67  2008        Janica Austin, Lafayette                    
        ECAC: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                    8.62#  10   
  2 Hali McFadgen             FR Navy                      8.82    8   
  3 Emilia Sainato            JR Holy Cross                8.90    6   
  4 Ally Saccone              FR Boston U.                 8.92    5   
  5 Sophie Jancsurak          SO Boston U.                 8.93    4   
  6 Jenn Silvestri            SO Bucknell                  8.94    3   
  7 Katie Hatler              FR Lehigh                    9.08    2   
  8 Avrie Welton              SO Army                      9.11    1   
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate                     
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2012        Justin Hicks, Bucknell                      
        IC4A: * 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                   # 21.84q  5 
  2 Jose Santana              FR Army                   * 21.95q  2 
  3 Martin Otieno             SR Lehigh                 * 21.99q  3 
  4 Brett Bogaard             SR Navy                   * 22.01q  5 
  5 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell               * 22.08q  5 
  6 Austin Batiste            SO Navy                   * 22.10q  1 
  7 David Lagerberg           SO Boston U.              * 22.23q  6 
  8 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.              * 22.24q  4 
 
Event 7  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2002        Tyrone Russell, Colgate                     
 Meet Record: # 21.88  2012        Justin Hicks, Bucknell                      
        IC4A: * 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Sartor-Francis     SO Navy                     21.68#  2  10   
  2 Martin Otieno             SR Lehigh                   21.91*  2   8   
  3 Patryk Najbar             SR Bucknell                 21.93*  1   6   
  4 Austin Batiste            SO Navy                     21.98*  1   5   
  5 David Lagerberg           SO Boston U.                22.01*  1   4   
  6 Brett Bogaard             SR Navy                     22.28   2   3   
  7 Justin Flynn              FR Boston U.                22.38   1   2   
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 24.87  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        ECAC: * 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Okpoebo         SR Holy Cross             # 24.68q  6 
  2 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.              # 24.77q  4 
  3 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.              * 24.88q  5 
  4 Alicia Minella            JR Colgate                * 25.03q  7 
  5 Kim Nagotko               JR Bucknell                 25.05q  2 
  6 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.                25.26q  5 
  7 Carolyn Maynard           SR Boston U.                25.28q  3 
  8 Brianna Tabin             JR Holy Cross               25.33q  1 
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.87  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
        ECAC: * 25.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Okpoebo         SR Holy Cross               24.25#  2  10   
  2 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.                24.54#  2   8   
  3 Gemma Acheampong          JR Boston U.                24.95*  2   6    24.945
  4 Alicia Minella            JR Colgate                  24.95*  2   5    24.948
  5 Kim Nagotko               JR Bucknell                 25.08   1   4   
  6 Carolyn Maynard           SR Boston U.                25.18   1   3   
  7 Brianna Tabin             JR Holy Cross               25.28   1   2   
  8 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.                25.42   1   1   
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.36  2007        Kerry Boyle, Bucknell                       
        IC4A: * 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jose Santana              FR Army                     48.41*  3  10   
  2 Austin Batiste            SO Navy                     48.71*  3   8   
  3 David Lagerberg           SO Boston U.                49.16*  3   6   
  4 Xavier Moss               FR Army                     49.17*  2   5   
  5 Brett Bogaard             SR Navy                     49.40   3   4   
  6 Kevin Tapper              JR Bucknell                 49.61   3   3   
  7 Justin Mahoney            JR Lehigh                   49.67   2   2   
  8 Matt Green                SR Army                     49.87   2   1   
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 55.34  2002        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
        ECAC: * 57.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Wood            SO Boston U.                56.09*  5  10   
  2 Carolyn Maynard           SR Boston U.                56.64*  5   8   
  3 Alicia Minella            JR Colgate                  56.66*  4   6   
  4 Devin Smith               SO Lafayette                56.78*  5   5   
  5 Toria Levy                FR Boston U.                57.35   5   4   
  6 Jennifer Zymet            SR Bucknell                 57.99   5   3   
  7 Djenne Parris             FR Boston U.                58.37   4   2   
  8 Jess Bridle               SO Bucknell                 58.63   4   1   
 
Event 11  Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:03.02  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                         
        IC4A: * 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Smith               SR Army                   1:04.99*  3  10   
  2 Stevyn Spees              SO Army                   1:05.02*  3   8   
  3 Anthony Menza             SO Bucknell               1:05.24   3   6   
  4 Dennis Logan              SR Bucknell               1:05.49   2   5   
  5 Jacob Ashkettle           FR Bucknell               1:06.08   2   4   
  6 Lucas Keefer              SO Holy Cross             1:06.27   3   3   
  7 Jeremy Cadiente           SR Navy                   1:06.36   3   2   
  8 Joseph Hannigan           SR Army                   1:06.42   2   1   
 
Event 12  Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:12.64  2004        Tineisha Davis, Navy                      
        ECAC: * 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Albergo          SR Lehigh                 1:15.54*  3  10   
  2 Jade Paul                 SO Boston U.              1:15.86*  3   8   
  3 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.              1:15.87*  3   6   
  4 Jenn Silvestri            SO Bucknell               1:16.35   3   5   
  5 Sarah Bernhardt           JR Navy                   1:17.81   2   4   
  6 Haley Langton             JR Lafayette              1:18.71   3   3   
  7 Allison Sharkey           FR Bucknell               1:19.05   1   2   
  8 Lisa Potter               JR Loyola (Md.)           1:19.54   1   1   
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 5-3
 Meet Record: # 1:52.14  2007        Dustin Emrani, American                   
        IC4A: * 1:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clyde Wilson              JR Army                   1:51.99#  2  10   
  2 Michael Johnson           SO Bucknell               1:54.02*  2   8   
  3 Stuart Ross               SR Boston U.              1:54.65   2   6   
  4 Alex Jagelsky             JR Bucknell               1:54.71   2   5   
  5 Christopher Watson        JR Lehigh                 1:54.82   2   4   
  6 Zachary Moon              SO Bucknell               1:55.30   1   3   
  7 Mitchell Biler            JR Lehigh                 1:56.23   1   2   
  8 Andrew Morra              FR Lafayette              1:56.36   1   1   
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 5-3
 Meet Record: # 2:09.93  2000        Stephanie Bango, Bucknell                 
        ECAC: * 2:14.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Kendzor           SR Lehigh                 2:15.03   2  10   
  2 Hana Casalnova            SR Bucknell               2:16.80   2   8   
  3 Madeline Zell             JR Navy                   2:16.87   2   6   
  4 Janelle Jorgensen         SR Boston U.              2:17.21   2   5   
  5 Victoria Mullane          JR Lehigh                 2:18.07   2   4   
  6 Grace Watters             JR Lafayette              2:18.09   2   3   
  7 Marissa Karl              FR Lehigh                 2:18.50   1   2   
  8 Katrina Donarski          JR Army                   2:18.76   1   1   
 
Event 15  Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 5-3
 Meet Record: # 2:23.64  2001        Clay Schwabe, Army                        
        IC4A: * 2:28.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rich Peters               JR Boston U.              2:26.90*  2  10   
  2 Nicholas Palermo          SO Navy                   2:28.06*  2   8   
  3 Tyler Erhard              SR Bucknell               2:28.41*  2   6   
  4 Samuel McGrath            SR Holy Cross             2:28.42*  2   5   
  5 John Westwood             SO Bucknell               2:28.84   2   4   
  6 Ian MacPherson            SR Army                   2:30.06   1   3   
  7 Chris Oesterlin           SR Bucknell               2:30.10   2   2   
  8 Simon Voorhees            SR Lehigh                 2:30.48   2   1   
 
Event 16  Women 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 5-3
 Meet Record: # 2:52.37  2011        Elise DeRoo, Colgate                      
        ECAC: * 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caroline Carley           SO Holy Cross             2:52.31#  2  10   
  2 Emily Waksmunski          SR Bucknell               2:55.98*  2   8   
  3 Meghan Harvey             SO Navy                   2:56.86   2   6   
  4 Betsy Edinger             JR Bucknell               2:58.59   2   5   
  5 Ingrid Simon              SR Lehigh                 2:59.22   2   4   
  6 Kaitlyn Jan               FR Navy                   2:59.68   1   3   
  7 Morgan Roche              JR Bucknell               3:00.03   1   2   
  8 Rachel Sowinski           FR Holy Cross             3:01.41   1   1   
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:03.38  2002        Sean O'Brien, American                    
        IC4A: * 4:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rich Peters               JR Boston U.              4:04.74*  2  10   
  2 Sean Rynning              SR Navy                   4:11.97*  2   8   
  3 Ben Ravetz                JR Boston U.              4:13.02*  2   6   
  4 Stephen Schroeder         SO Navy                   4:14.35*  2   5   
  5 Nathan Fisher             JR Army                   4:15.08   2   4   
  6 John Westwood             SO Bucknell               4:16.03   2   3   
  7 Weston Kennedy            SR Navy                   4:16.29   2   2   
  8 Constantine Matsakis      SR American               4:16.78   2   1   
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:43.58  2011        Jess Palacio, Navy                        
        ECAC: * 4:59.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Monica Adler              JR Boston U.              4:43.56#  2  10   
  2 Rosa Moriello             JR Boston U.              4:58.65*  2   8   
  3 Nikki Long                SR Boston U.              5:01.91   2   6   
  4 Ashli Tagoai              JR Boston U.              5:03.87   2   5   
  5 Abigail Mitchell          JR Holy Cross             5:04.76   2   4   
  6 Julia Sullivan            SR American               5:04.99   2   3   
  7 Sarah Chandler            FR Bucknell               5:08.09   2   2   
  8 Mary Cate Scully          FR Navy                   5:09.46   2   1   
 
Event 19  Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:07.51  2011        Cody Rome, Navy                           
        IC4A: * 8:27.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Mueller             SR Lehigh                 8:17.75*  2  10   
  2 Stephen Schroeder         SO Navy                   8:18.74*  2   8   
  3 Samuel Peckham            SO Navy                   8:20.17*  2   6   
  4 Ryan Mahalsky             SR Lehigh                 8:21.58*  2   5   
  5 Robert Barger             SR Army                   8:21.72*  2   4   
  6 Kevin Thomas              SO Boston U.              8:21.74*  2   3   
  7 Alec Olson                SO Boston U.              8:22.04*  2   2   
  8 Ricardo Galindo           SR Army                   8:23.20*  2   1   
 
Event 20  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:40.41  2001        Melissa Foon, Navy                        
        ECAC: * 9:58.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rosa Moriello             JR Boston U.              9:38.22#  2  10   
  2 Monica Adler              JR Boston U.              9:38.59#  2   8   
  3 Michelle Sumner           SO Boston U.              9:47.43*  2   6   
  4 Julia Sullivan            SR American               9:56.51*  2   5   
  5 Emily Hughes              SR Holy Cross             9:58.09*  2   4   
  6 Sarah Saccoach            FR Boston U.             10:01.15   2   3   
  7 Rose Willey               SR Lafayette             10:06.58   2   2   
  8 Elizabeth Weiler          SO Lehigh                10:07.46   1   1   
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14:01.58  1994        Ray Appenheimer, Colgate                 
        IC4A: * 14:42.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Mueller             SR Lehigh                14:20.08*  2  10   
  2 Ryan Mahalsky             SR Lehigh                14:23.69*  2   8   
  3 James Miller              SR Lehigh                14:24.04*  2   6   
  4 Kendall Ward              SR Army                  14:25.30*  2   5   
  5 Ricardo Galindo           SR Army                  14:30.66*  2   4   
  6 Zachery Hebda             JR Navy                  14:33.13*  2   3   
  7 Ryan Kelley               JR Navy                  14:37.46*  2   2   
  8 Michael McGowan           JR Bucknell              14:43.40   2   1   
 
Event 22  Women 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 16:06.2h  1992        Lauren Gubicza, Fordham                  
        ECAC: * 17:33.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Michelle Sumner           SO Boston U.             17:03.13*  2  10   
  2 Kiera Harrison            SR Loyola (Md.)          17:14.15*  2   8   
  3 Elizabeth Weiler          SO Lehigh                17:24.07*  2   6   
  4 Shelby Stableford         SO Boston U.             17:29.14*  2   5   
  5 Emily Jensen              SR Navy                  17:30.97*  2   4   
  6 Catherine Scott           FR Bucknell              17:31.39*  2   3   
  7 Lindsay Gabow             SO Army                  17:34.39   1   2   
  8 Montana DiPietrantonio    JR Bucknell              17:34.49   2   1   
 
Event 23  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:14.84  2009        Army                                      
                         Michaels, Wright, Hutchins, Thurman               
        IC4A: * 3:19.90                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army                                                3:16.01*  2  10   
     1) Jose Santana FR                 2) Chris Smith SR                 
     3) Xavier Moss FR                  4) Clyde Wilson JR                
  2 Bucknell                                            3:18.91*  2   8    3:18.904
     1) Anthony Menza SO                2) Jacob Eaton Hall SR            
     3) Christian Lupica JR             4) Kevin Tapper JR                
  3 Navy                                                3:18.91*  2   6    3:18.910
     1) Nathan Gainey FR                2) Jeremy Cadiente SR             
     3) Brett Bogaard SR                4) Austin Batiste SO              
  4 Lehigh                                              3:19.41*  2   5   
     1) Justin Mahoney JR               2) Martin Otieno SR               
     3) Christopher Del Rossi FR        4) Christopher Watson JR          
  5 Boston U.                                           3:21.35   2   4   
     1) Stephen Vitale SR               2) Alastair Prenn FR              
     3) Justin Flynn FR                 4) David Lagerberg SO             
  6 Colgate                                             3:26.44   1   3   
     1) Jonathan Anderson SO            2) Nicholas Harper JR             
     3) Austin Perez FR                 4) Jonathan Zeosky SO             
  7 Lafayette                                           3:27.39   2   2   
     1) Neil Franzese SR                2) Lucas Steele FR                
     3) Chris Castello JR               4) Tim Shaw SR                    
  8 Holy Cross                                          3:28.46   1   1   
     1) Dominic Abacherli SO            2) Michael Andre FR               
     3) Samuel McGrath SR               4) Trevor Dutton JR               
 
Event 24  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:49.84  2002        Bucknell                                  
                         Calvo, Lanewala, McSwain, Bango                   
        ECAC: * 3:52.54                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Boston U.                                           3:49.17#  2  10   
     1) Djenne Parris FR                2) Janet Mellor SR                
     3) Jade Paul SO                    4) Toria Levy FR                  
  2 Bucknell                                            3:52.84   2   8   
     1) Jess Bridle SO                  2) Allison Sharkey FR             
     3) Jenn Silvestri SO               4) Jennifer Zymet SR              
  3 Lafayette                                           3:55.99   2   6   
     1) Haley Langton JR                2) Drew Davis FR                  
     3) Erin Keen SO                    4) Devin Smith SO                 
  4 Holy Cross                                          3:56.09   2   5   
     1) Stephanie Okpoebo SR            2) Mariel Flood SR                
     3) Payton Shubrick JR              4) Fiorella Johnson JR            
  5 Lehigh                                              4:02.93   2   4   
     1) Danielle Albergo SR             2) Babette Hohrath JR             
     3) Lindsay Voltz FR                4) Jessica Kendzor SR             
  6 Navy                                                4:03.34   1   3   
     1) Sarah Bernhardt JR              2) Ashley Welker SO               
     3) Madeline Zell JR                4) Kelly Maw SR                   
  7 Loyola (Md.)                                        4:05.50   1   2   
     1) Lisa Potter JR                  2) Jessa Laspesa FR               
     3) Jacqueline Porter SR            4) Claire Scavone FR              
  8 Colgate                                             4:11.54   1   1   
     1) Catherine Carpenter SO          2) Jordan Chervin FR              
     3) Shannon Young FR                4) Chandler Wood FR               
 
Event 25  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
 Meet Record: # 7:31.91  2007        American                                  
                         Caudana, Emrani, McCabe, Hallinan                 
        IC4A: * 7:53.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Army                                                7:34.43*  10   
     1) Nathan Fisher JR                2) Clyde Wilson JR                
     3) Ian MacPherson SR               4) Dylan Chamberlen SO            
  2 Bucknell                                            7:36.53*   8   
     1) Dennis Logan SR                 2) Michael Johnson SO             
     3) Alex Jagelsky JR                4) John Westwood SO               
  3 Navy                                                7:38.34*   6   
     1) Weston Kennedy SR               2) Sean Rynning SR                
     3) Nicholas Palermo SO             4) Max Dunn SR                    
  4 Holy Cross                                          7:43.89*   5   
     1) Trevor Dutton JR                2) Lucas Keefer SO                
     3) Francisco Tejidor JR            4) Samuel McGrath SR              
  5 Boston U.                                           7:45.32*   4   
     1) Matti Groll FR                  2) Alex Civitano JR               
     3) Ethan Homan FR                  4) Stuart Ross SR                 
  6 Lehigh                                              7:47.63*   3   
     1) Christopher Watson JR           2) Simon Voorhees SR              
     3) Kenneth Wilkinson SR            4) Mitchell Biler JR              
  7 Colgate                                             7:49.53*   2   
     1) Richard Cummings JR             2) Nicholas Harper JR             
     3) Stefan Oliva JR                 4) Jonathan Zeosky SO             
  8 Lafayette                                           7:57.12    1   
     1) Derrick Hargwood SR             2) Thomas Day SO                  
     3) Kevin Smith FR                  4) Andrew Morra FR                
 
Event 26  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
 Meet Record: # 8:59.55  2009        Lehigh                                    
                         Neville, Alejandro, Therkorn, Serwo               
        ECAC: * 9:25.24                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lehigh                                              9:04.28*  10   
     1) Jessica Kendzor SR              2) Ingrid Simon SR                
     3) Victoria Mullane JR             4) Amanda Ruschel FR              
  2 Bucknell                                            9:05.48*   8   
     1) Emily Waksmunski SR             2) Kylie Pearse JR                
     3) Seline Tan-Torres FR            4) Hana Casalnova SR              
  3 Holy Cross                                          9:09.40*   6   
     1) Catherine Gildea SO             2) Rachel Sowinski FR             
     3) Abigail Mitchell JR             4) Caroline Carley SO             
  4 Army                                                9:16.74*   5   
     1) Rachel King JR                  2) Katrina Donarski JR            
     3) Elizabeth Moton JR              4) Allie Sutherland SR            
  5 Navy                                                9:21.63*   4   
     1) Ashley Welker SO                2) Madeline Zell JR               
     3) Meghan Harvey SO                4) Shannon Cuthbert JR            
  6 Colgate                                             9:25.75    3   
     1) Shannon Young FR                2) Chandler Wood FR               
     3) Anna Orientale FR               4) Jordan Chervin FR              
  7 American                                            9:26.41    2   
     1) Kelseagh Budris SO              2) Corina Velazco FR              
     3) Anike Oladeji SO                4) Julia Sullivan SR              
  8 Boston U.                                           9:30.23    1   
     1) Fiona Doolan FR                 2) Hallie Armstrong FR            
     3) Christina Romak FR              4) Sydney Lagueux FR              
 
Event 27  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
 Meet Record: #  9:53.33  1994        Army                                     
                          Stewart, Petersen, Grein, Bernstein               
        IC4A: * 10:19.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Navy                                               10:05.37*  10   
     1) Roberto Swersky FR              2) Max Dunn SR                    
     3) Nicholas Palermo SO             4) Sean Rynning SR                
  2 Boston U.                                          10:06.08*   8   
     1) Matti Groll FR                  2) Ethan Homan FR                 
     3) Stuart Ross SR                  4) Ben Ravetz JR                  
  3 Bucknell                                           10:07.49*   6   
     1) Tyler Erhard SR                 2) Dennis Logan SR                
     3) Michael Johnson SO              4) Andrew Garcia-Garrison JR      
  4 Army                                               10:10.24*   5   
     1) Matt Green SR                   2) Nathan Fisher JR               
     3) Alex Duffy SO                   4) Dylan Chamberlen SO            
  5 Holy Cross                                         10:11.27*   4   
     1) Francisco Tejidor JR            2) Nicholas Petsky SR             
     3) Michael Galasso JR              4) Dylan Villescas SR             
  6 Lehigh                                             10:21.84    3   
     1) Simon Voorhees SR               2) John Ciavardelli SR            
     3) Kenneth Wilkinson SR            4) Nicholas Molloy SR             
  7 Colgate                                            10:25.04    2   
     1) Everett Stilley SR              2) Stefan Oliva JR                
     3) Richard Cummings JR             4) James Paris SR                 
  8 Lafayette                                          10:49.15    1   
     1) Andrew Morra FR                 2) Chris Aresco FR                
     3) Derrick Hargwood SR             4) Kevin Smith FR                 
 
Event 28  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Two-Turn Box
 Meet Record: # 11:58.26  2011        Colgate                                  
                          Callahan, DeRoo, Sleeper, Hooley                  
        ECAC: * 12:08.64                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Cross                                         12:11.03   10   
     1) Caroline Carley SO              2) Lauren Bellerose SR            
     3) Abigail Mitchell JR             4) Catherine Gildea SO            
  2 Army                                               12:12.87    8   
     1) Katrina Mecklenburg SR          2) Samantha Reid JR               
     3) Allie Sutherland SR             4) Rachel King JR                 
  3 Bucknell                                           12:20.17    6   
     1) Hana Casalnova SR               2) Laura Papili FR                
     3) Emily Waksmunski SR             4) Sarah Chandler FR              
  4 Lafayette                                          12:21.76    5   
     1) Grace Watters JR                2) Tessa Broholm FR               
     3) Hallie Farber SR                4) Stephanie Benko SO             
  5 Colgate                                            12:23.54    4   
     1) Shannon Young FR                2) Alicia Minella JR              
     3) Anna Orientale FR               4) Olivia Brackett SO             
  6 Navy                                               12:24.17    3   
     1) Meghan Harvey SO                2) Maddy Manhertz FR              
     3) Shannon Cuthbert JR             4) Kaitlyn Jan FR                 
  7 Loyola (Md.)                                       12:32.47    2   
     1) Sarah Askine FR                 2) Jeanine Gill SO                
     3) Charlotte Criqui JR             4) Kiera Harrison SR              
  8 Lehigh                                             12:32.51    1   
     1) Amanda Ruschel FR               2) Taryn Schmelzinger JR          
     3) Victoria Mullane JR             4) Marissa Karl FR                
 
Event 29  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.84m + 5cm til 2.14, then +3cm
 Meet Record: # 2.12m  2/16/2013   Adeolu Adesida, Lehigh                      
 Meet Record: # 2.11m  1997        Matt Rutt, Lafayette                        
        IC4A: * 2.04m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adeolu Adesida            JR Lehigh                   2.09m*   6-10.25  10   
  2 Connor Sullivan           SR Boston U.                2.04m*   6-08.25   8   
  3 Nicholas Deterding        FR Navy                     2.04m*   6-08.25   5.50
  3 Patrick Ciez              SR Lehigh                   2.04m*   6-08.25   5.50
  5 Daniel Boardman           FR Lehigh                   1.99m    6-06.25   4   
  6 Elijah Kay                FR Bucknell                 1.94m    6-04.25   3   
  7 Tony Holland              JR Army                     1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  8 Jeremy Granderson         SO Navy                     1.84m    6-00.50   0.33
  8 Christopher Kittle        JR Army                     1.84m    6-00.50   0.33
  8 Timothy Moczula           SR Holy Cross               1.84m    6-00.50   0.33
 
Event 30  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Progression: 1.45m + 5cm
 Meet Record: # 1.73m  1998        Carrie Strong, Lafayette                    
 Meet Record: # 1.73m  2007        Amy Mantush, Bucknell                       
        ECAC: * 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney Avery            FR Lehigh                   1.75m#   5-08.75  10   
  2 Veronica Ffrench          SR Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Gabrielle Wardle          SO Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Rachel Douglas            JR Lafayette                1.60m    5-03.00   5   
  5 Emily Ando                SR Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Jennifer Kimball          FR Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7 Megan Kirk                SO Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 Laura Lutzker             SR Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
  8 Devon McDonald            SO Bucknell                 1.55m    5-01.00   0.50
 
Event 31  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 4.05 + 15cm til 5.40, then +5cm
 Meet Record: # 5.27m  2010        Khalil Uqduah, Lehigh                       
        IC4A: * 4.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jiles Maness              SO Navy                     5.25m*  17-02.75  10   
  2 Mark Vetere               JR Navy                     5.10m*  16-08.75   8   
  3 Michael Brunoforte        FR Navy                     4.95m*  16-02.75   6   
  4 Matthew Deisher           JR Navy                     4.80m*  15-09.00   5   
  5 Jordan Worthington        FR Army                     4.65m   15-03.00   4   
  6 Nikolaos Farmakidis       JR Boston U.                4.65m   15-03.00   2   
  6 Scott Weismiller          SR Bucknell                 4.65m   15-03.00   2   
  6 Ryan Kochert              SR Navy                     4.65m   15-03.00   2   
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Progression: 2.55m + 15cm til 3.90, then +10cm
 Meet Record: # 3.91m  2006        Melanie Buczko, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: * 3.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Zeitvogel          SO Army                     3.86m*  12-08.00  10   
  2 Elise Buffinton           SR Lafayette                3.60m*  11-09.75   8   
  3 Emily Ando                SR Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75   5.50
  3 Laurel Neposchlan         JR Army                     3.45m   11-03.75   5.50
  5 Jonelle Jerwick           JR Lehigh                   3.45m   11-03.75   4   
  6 Michelle McGahan          JR Holy Cross               3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  6 Megan Gemar               SO Army                     3.45m   11-03.75   2   
  6 Kristin Sundy             JR Bucknell                 3.45m   11-03.75   2   
 
Event 33  Men Weight Throw 35 lb.
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20.23m  2000        Brian Gebhardt, Army                       
        IC4A: * 17.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reuben Horace             JR Boston U.               19.31m*  63-04.25  10   
  2 Zachary Duncavage         SR Navy                    18.79m*  61-07.75   8   
  3 Jack Fellows              JR Bucknell                18.71m*  61-04.75   6   
  4 Derrick Petett            SR Navy                    18.31m*  60-01.00   5   
  5 Thomas Buffone            JR Navy                    17.64m*  57-10.50   4   
  6 Kyle Fortney              SR Navy                    17.57m*  57-07.75   3   
  7 Olu Shoyoye               SO Bucknell                16.96m   55-07.75   2   
  8 Brian Monahan             JR Bucknell                16.61m   54-06.00   1   
 
Event 34  Women Weight Throw 20 lb.
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 19.41m  2007        Marjorie Grap, Bucknell                    
        ECAC: * 16.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Pena               SR Lafayette               18.87m*  61-11.00  10   
  2 Amy Slaughter             SO Army                    16.66m*  54-08.00   8   
  3 Teronda Brown             SR Navy                    16.58m*  54-04.75   6   
  4 Maressa Guynn             SR Navy                    16.36m*  53-08.25   5   
  5 Jimil Ataman              SR Lehigh                  16.35m*  53-07.75   4   
  6 Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.               15.93m   52-03.25   3   
  7 Katie Baglio              SR Lehigh                  14.64m   48-00.50   2   
  8 Acacia Larson             FR Army                    14.31m   46-11.50   1   
 
Event 35  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 17.16m  2008        Darryl Hunter, Navy                        
        IC4A: * 15.70m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Duncavage         SR Navy                    16.61m*  54-06.00  10   
  2 Jack Fellows              JR Bucknell                16.49m*  54-01.25   8   
  3 Joseph Breen              FR Bucknell                15.98m*  52-05.25   6   
  4 Brian Monahan             JR Bucknell                15.85m*  52-00.00   5   
  5 Shane Jones               SR Army                    15.79m*  51-09.75   4   
  6 Ethan Knight              JR Boston U.               15.65m   51-04.25   3   
  7 Thomas Swanson            SO Navy                    15.55m   51-00.25   2   
  8 Lucas Warning             FR Lehigh                  15.36m   50-04.75   1   
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.25m  2004        Sara Fields, Army                          
        ECAC: * 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teronda Brown             SR Navy                    14.18m*  46-06.25  10   
  2 Lauren Allam              SR Navy                    13.16m   43-02.25   8   
  3 Abigail Brundage          SO Bucknell                12.88m   42-03.25   6   
  4 Rachel Pena               SR Lafayette               12.84m   42-01.50   5   
  5 Sarah Dillard             SR Boston U.               12.66m   41-06.50   4   
  6 Azeezat Olatunde          SR Army                    12.27m   40-03.25   3   
  7 Cody Rothschild           SO Army                    12.22m   40-01.25   2   
  8 Sarah Dahlstrom           JR Holy Cross              12.07m   39-07.25   1   
 
Event 37  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7.54m  2004        Jeff Weaver, Army                           
        IC4A: * 7.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ray Holmes                SR Bucknell                 7.31m*  23-11.75  10   
  2 Derek Gaul                JR Lehigh                   7.14m*  23-05.25   8   
  3 Blake Edwards             SR Boston U.                7.13m*  23-04.75   6   
  4 Randon McKain             SR Navy                     7.05m*  23-01.75   5   
  5 Jarrel Bobb               SO Lafayette                7.03m*  23-00.75   4   
  6 Kevin Tapper              JR Bucknell                 6.95m   22-09.75   3   
  7 Sam Arsenault             SR Boston U.                6.91m   22-08.00   2   
  8 Alex Prieto               SR Bucknell                 6.75m   22-01.75   1   
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.05m  2005        Tiffany Martin, Army                        
        ECAC: * 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.                5.87m*  19-03.25  10   
  2 Brooke Astor              SR Lehigh                   5.57m   18-03.25   8   
  3 Alyssa Cardillo           SR Bucknell                 5.53m   18-01.75   6   
  4 Tessa Runels              JR Boston U.                5.47m   17-11.50   5   
  5 Hali McFadgen             FR Navy                     5.44m   17-10.25   4   
  6 Sarah Barnum              JR Navy                     5.36m   17-07.00   3   
  7 Crystal Christian         SR Army                     5.35m   17-06.75   2   
  8 Brittany Powell           JR Lafayette                5.33m   17-06.00   1   
 
Event 39  Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 15.13m  2007        Kyle Anthony, Bucknell                     
        IC4A: * 14.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ray Holmes                SR Bucknell                15.03m*  49-03.75  10   
  2 Kevin Tapper              JR Bucknell                14.64m*  48-00.50   8   
  3 Khaalif Wolfe             FR Navy                    14.33m   47-00.25   6   
  4 Randon McKain             SR Navy                    14.29m   46-10.75   5   
  5 Jarrel Bobb               SO Lafayette               14.20m   46-07.25   4   
  6 Isaac Were                SO Army                    14.11m   46-03.50   3   
  7 Alex Prieto               SR Bucknell                14.04m   46-00.75   2   
  8 Stephen Martinez          SO Holy Cross              13.93m   45-08.50   1   
 
Event 40  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.16m  1994        Melba Goggins, Army                        
        ECAC: * 11.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tessa Runels              JR Boston U.               11.61m   38-01.25  10   
  2 Crystan Mclymore          SO Navy                    11.40m   37-05.00   8   
  3 Serenah Polite            JR Lehigh                  11.39m   37-04.50   6   
  4 Alexa Eldracher           FR Holy Cross              11.31m   37-01.25   5   
  5 Courtney Wu               FR Lehigh                  11.17m   36-07.75   4   
  6 Hannah Wiley              JR Boston U.               11.11m   36-05.50   3   
  7 Veronica Ffrench          SR Navy                    11.04m   36-02.75   2   
  8 Carly Reiner              FR Bucknell                10.91m   35-09.50   1   
 

Men Heptathlon
                      Points     60       LJ       SP       HJ Day1      60H       PV     1000
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Kittle         7.48    6.46m   10.91m    1.98m          8.56    4.15m  2:54.25
    Army                             21-02.5  35-09.5     6-06               13-07.25         
    JR Team Points: 10  4959  (719)    (688)    (540)    (785) 2732    (846)    (659)    (722)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Chris Castello             7.28    6.24m   11.96m    1.83m          8.92    3.45m  2:52.74
    Lafayette                       20-05.75    39-03     6-00               11-03.75         
    JR Team Points: 8   4651  (785)    (639)    (604)    (653) 2681    (764)    (469)    (737)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Nat Hinckley               7.46    6.54m   11.80m    1.77m          9.26    3.85m  2:59.22
    Boston U.                        21-05.5 38-08.75  5-09.75                12-07.5         
    SR Team Points: 6   4567  (726)    (707)    (594)    (602) 2629    (690)    (576)    (672)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Ryan Paquin                7.20    6.82m   12.32m    1.86m          8.65    3.45m  3:38.01
    Lehigh                           22-04.5    40-05  6-01.25               11-03.75         
    SR Team Points: 5   4524  (813)    (771)    (626)    (679) 2889    (825)    (469)    (341)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Jesse Holian               7.43    6.03m   11.18m    1.77m          9.22    3.95m  2:55.67
    Navy                             19-09.5 36-08.25  5-09.75                12-11.5         
    JR Team Points: 4   4496  (736)    (593)    (557)    (602) 2488    (698)    (603)    (707)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Kyle Quinn                 7.60    5.85m    9.22m    1.77m         10.10    3.85m  2:55.87
    Holy Cross                       19-02.5    30-03  5-09.75                12-07.5         
    FR Team Points: 3   4079  (681)    (554)    (439)    (602) 2276    (522)    (576)    (705)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sebastian Prieto Va        7.65    5.34m   12.53m    1.80m          9.42    3.05m  3:01.00
    Boston U.                       17-06.25  41-01.5  5-10.75                  10-00         
    FR Team Points: 2   4059  (665)    (449)    (639)    (627) 2380    (656)    (369)    (654)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Andrew Culkin              7.97    5.64m    9.20m    1.77m          9.34    3.45m  2:58.51
    Lehigh                             18-06 30-02.25  5-09.75               11-03.75         
    JR Team Points: 1   3939  (568)    (510)    (438)    (602) 2118    (673)    (469)    (679)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ben Burgess                7.40    6.49m   10.88m    1.77m          9.36       NH  2:57.91
    Bucknell                         21-03.5  35-08.5  5-09.75                                
    JR                  3934  (745)    (695)    (539)    (602) 2581    (668)      (0)    (685)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------



Women Indoor Pentathlon
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brooke Astor                       8.65    1.61m   10.76m    5.33m  2:38.57
    Lehigh                                   5-03.25 35-03.75    17-06         
    SR Team Points: 10        3550    (984)    (747)    (579)    (651)    (589)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Sarah Dahlstrom                    9.86    1.55m   11.77m    4.98m  2:31.13
    Holy Cross                                  5-01  38-07.5 16-04.25         
    JR Team Points: 8         3295    (738)    (678)    (646)    (554)    (679)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Catherine Sampson                  9.28    1.49m   10.47m    4.97m  2:32.36
    Boston U.                                 4-10.5 34-04.25 16-03.75         
    SO Team Points: 6         3237    (852)    (610)    (560)    (551)    (664)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Gabrielle Wardle                   9.57    1.58m    9.89m    4.69m  2:41.21
    Lehigh                                   5-02.25  32-05.5 15-04.75         
    SO Team Points: 5         3064    (794)    (712)    (522)    (477)    (559)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Natalie Bates                      9.93    1.46m   10.40m    4.58m  2:26.10
    Lehigh                                    4-09.5  34-01.5  15-00.5         
    JR Team Points: 4         3049    (725)    (577)    (556)    (448)    (743)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Amanda Graham                      9.51    1.40m    8.77m    5.05m  2:28.97
    Navy                                        4-07 28-09.25    16-07         
    JR Team Points: 3         3046    (806)    (512)    (449)    (573)    (706)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Adrienne Pascucci                  9.96    1.55m    8.08m    4.94m  2:32.26
    Boston U.                                   5-01 26-06.25  16-02.5         
    FR Team Points: 2         3011    (720)    (678)    (405)    (543)    (665)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Sarah Cassidy                     10.09    1.46m   10.79m    4.58m  2:30.73
    Lehigh                                    4-09.5    35-05  15-00.5         
    FR Team Points: 1         2985    (695)    (577)    (581)    (448)    (684)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Jennifer Kimball                   9.63    1.55m    9.04m    4.48m  2:39.42
    Holy Cross                                  5-01    29-08  14-08.5         
    FR                        2931    (783)    (678)    (467)    (423)    (580)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Samantha Newhaller                 9.63    1.49m    7.35m    4.49m  2:28.60
    Navy                                      4-10.5  24-01.5 14-08.75         
    SR                        2887    (783)    (610)    (357)    (426)    (711)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Sierra Parks                      10.75    1.49m    9.81m    4.15m  2:30.08
    Navy                                      4-10.5 32-02.25  13-07.5         
    SR                        2740    (578)    (610)    (517)    (343)    (692)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Morgan Rennekamp                   9.66    1.46m   10.08m    4.63m  3:00.37
    Army                                      4-09.5    33-01 15-02.25         
    SO                        2712    (777)    (577)    (535)    (461)    (362)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanna Greenfield                   9.82    1.40m    8.87m    4.74m  2:51.59
    Bucknell                                    4-07 29-01.25 15-06.75         
    FR                        2651    (746)    (512)    (456)    (490)    (447)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Erika Treske                      10.59    1.46m   10.20m    4.46m  2:46.61
    Boston U.                                 4-09.5 33-05.75 14-07.75         
    FR                        2643    (606)    (577)    (543)    (418)    (499)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Bridgette Meloro                  11.20    1.49m    8.10m    4.65m  2:35.24
    Lafayette                                 4-10.5    26-07 15-03.25         
    JR                        2615    (504)    (610)    (406)    (466)    (629)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Lindsey Danilack                   9.74    1.46m   10.27m     FOUL  2:38.62
    Army                                      4-09.5  33-08.5                  
    SR                        2474    (761)    (577)    (547)      (0)    (589)
                              -------------------------------------------------




                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boston U.                  210        2) Lehigh                    130   
    3) Bucknell                    99.50     4) Navy                       99   
    5) Holy Cross                  92        6) Army                       54.50
    7) Lafayette                   53        8) Colgate                    19   
    9) Loyola (Md.)                13       10) American                   10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       201.83     2) Bucknell                  173   
    3) Army                       135.33     4) Boston U.                 109   
    5) Lehigh                     105.50     6) Holy Cross                 25.33
    7) Lafayette                   21        8) Colgate                     7   
    9) American                     1