Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/8/2010 10:23 PM
                       
                                           Delaware Invitational
                                                         University of Delaware                             
                                                 Delaware Fieldhouse, Newark, DE 
                                                                     1/8/2010                                               
                                                                      Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Amanda          SR Delaware                12.64m   41-05.75  10   
  2 Phelps, Amanda            SO Navy                    12.50m   41-00.25   8   
  3 Lee, Mykal                FR Coppin State            11.79m   38-08.25   6   
  4 Klusmeyer, Jessica        FR Navy                    11.34m   37-02.50   5   
  5 Bernstein, Leshay         JR Navy                    11.16m   36-07.50   4   
  6 Nameth, Joy               JR Navy                    10.81m   35-05.75   3   
  7 Seamon, Jillian           SO Delaware                10.71m   35-01.75   2   
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dinkins, Laniqua          SO Lincoln (Pa.             9.93m   32-07.00  10   
  2 Stefaniak, Martha         FR Franklin & M             9.66m   31-08.50   8   
  3 Maressa, Josie            SO Ursinus                  9.56m   31-04.50   6   
  4 Bartoli, Bianca           SO Ursinus                  8.24m   27-00.50   5   
  5 Wilson, Joyce             JR District of              4.80m   15-09.00   4   
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Viotto, John              JR Delaware               X15.33m   50-03.50 
 -- Renoll, Chase             SR Delaware               X14.42m   47-03.75 
 -- Alexander, Nick              Unattached             X13.86m   45-05.75 
 -- Tingue, Alex              SR Delaware               X11.37m   37-03.75 
 -- Shober, Ross              JR Delaware                X9.52m   31-03.00 
 -- Kutchen, Tim              SO Delaware                X8.80m   28-10.50 
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Andrew              SO Ursinus                 13.90m   45-07.25  10   
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Amanda          SR Delaware                16.13m   52-11.00  10   
  2 Phelps, Amanda            SO Navy                    16.04m   52-07.50   8   
  3 Blundetto, Mia            SR Navy                    15.15m   49-08.50   6   
  4 Bernstein, Leshay         JR Navy                    14.77m   48-05.50   5   
  5 Nameth, Joy               JR Navy                    14.54m   47-08.50   4   
  6 Starr, Ella               SO Navy                    12.37m   40-07.00   3   
  7 Klusmeyer, Jessica        FR Navy                     9.51m   31-02.50   2   
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maressa, Josie            SO Ursinus                  8.55m   28-00.75  10   
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bernotas, Aaron           SR La Salle                14.03m   46-00.50  10   
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Andrew              SO Ursinus                  9.32m   30-07.00  10   
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanderhoof, Erin          SR St. Joseph's             5.07m   16-07.75  10   
  2 Bucholz, Ashley           JR Navy                     5.06m   16-07.25   8   
  3 Epps, Christina           FR Coppin State             4.97m   16-03.75   6   
  4 Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                     4.87m   15-11.75   5   
  5 Barnes, Shaleatha         FR Coppin State             4.75m   15-07.00   4   
  6 Crawford, Carolyn         FR La Salle                 4.71m   15-05.50   3   
  7 Sluzewicz, Melanie        FR Navy                     4.67m   15-04.00   2   
  8 Simpson, Iesha            FR Coppin State             4.55m   14-11.25   1   
  9 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                     4.48m   14-08.50 
 10 Paciorek, Lauren          SO Delaware                 4.45m   14-07.25 
 11 Seamon, Jillian           SO Delaware                 4.41m   14-05.75 
 11 Wiseman, Megan            SO Delaware                 4.41m   14-05.75 
 13 Richardson, Marshae       FR Delaware Sta             4.38m   14-04.50 
 14 Livecchi, Megan           SO La Salle                 4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Courtney         SO Lincoln (Pa.             4.95m   16-03.00  10   
  2 Sewell, Tynisha           JR Lincoln (Pa.             4.88m   16-00.25   8   
  3 Waugh, Dicoda             JR District of              4.86m   15-11.50   6   
  4 Hollis, Kaneesha          SO District of              4.72m   15-06.00   5   
  5 Lewis, Famatta            FR District of              4.69m   15-04.75   4   
  6 Green, Saleena            JR District of              4.64m   15-02.75   3   
  7 Hovick, Olivia            FR Ursinus                  4.62m   15-02.00   2   
  8 Doyle, Carina             FR Ursinus                  4.23m   13-10.50   1   
  9 Shaw, Leah                FR Ursinus                  4.20m   13-09.50 
 10 Schaefer, Amy             SO Ursinus                  4.14m   13-07.00 
 11 Wolf, Jen                 SO Ursinus                  4.10m   13-05.50 
 12 Callahan, Caitlin         FR Ursinus                  3.84m   12-07.25 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiNoia, Victor            SO St. Joseph's             6.13m   20-01.50  10   
  2 DiPersio, John            SO St. Joseph's             5.92m   19-05.25   8   
  3 Cooper, Sean              FR Delaware Sta             5.79m   19-00.00   6   
  4 To, Vinny                 FR St. Joseph's             5.48m   17-11.75   5   
 -- Coleman, Marcus           FR La Salle                  FOUL            
 -- Tingue, Alex              SR Delaware                X6.02m   19-09.00 
 -- Poole, Kendall            FR Delaware                X5.73m   18-09.75 
 -- Kutchen, Tim              SO Delaware                X5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aaron             SR Lincoln (Pa.             7.30m   23-11.50  10   
  2 Donisi, Chris             JR Wesley                   6.21m   20-04.50   8   
  3 Bendas, Nick              SR Ursinus                  5.94m   19-06.00   6   
  4 Hall, Sean                SR Ursinus                  5.92m   19-05.25   5   
  5 Desiderio, Albert         SO Ursinus                  5.81m   19-00.75   4   
  6 Alberts, David            FR Wesley                   5.63m   18-05.75   3   
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bucholz, Ashley           JR Navy                    10.57m   34-08.25  10   
  2 Crawford, Carolyn         FR La Salle                10.16m   33-04.00   8   
  3 Richardson, Marshae       FR Delaware Sta            10.05m   32-11.75   6   
  4 Schlaegel, Jessica        SR Navy                     9.94m   32-07.50   5   
  5 Hunger, Samantha          FR Delaware                 9.83m   32-03.00   4   
  6 McDonald, Jessica         FR Delaware                 9.51m   31-02.50   3   
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Waugh, Dicoda             JR District of             10.48m   34-04.75  10   
  2 Hovick, Olivia            FR Ursinus                  9.92m   32-06.50   8   
  3 Wolf, Jen                 SO Ursinus                  9.44m   30-11.75   6   
  4 Shaw, Leah                FR Ursinus                  9.15m   30-00.25   5   
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DiPersio, John            SO St. Joseph's            12.51m   41-00.50  10   
  2 To, Vinny                 FR St. Joseph's            12.44m   40-09.75   8   
  3 Coleman, Marcus           FR La Salle                11.98m   39-03.75   6   
 -- Poole, Kendall            FR Delaware               X13.10m   42-11.75 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bendas, Nick              SR Ursinus                 12.52m   41-01.00  10   
  2 Alberts, David            FR Wesley                  10.27m   33-08.50   8   
 
Event 9  Women High Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kristin            FR Navy                     1.65m    5-05.00  10   
  2 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                     1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  3 Johnson, Krystina         SR Navy                    J1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Gray, Briana              JR Delaware                 1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Windsor, Alexa            SO Delaware                 1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  6 Reardon, Genvieve         FR St. Joseph's            J1.50m    4-11.00   3   
  7 Barnes, Shaleatha         FR Coppin State            J1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  7 Moore, Moore              FR Navy                    J1.50m    4-11.00   1.50
  9 Hunger, Samantha          FR Delaware                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                    J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Sluzewicz, Melanie        FR Navy                        NH            
 -- Epps, Christina           FR Coppin State                NH            
 
Event 9  Women High Jump D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sooksatan, Celina         FR Ursinus                  1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Waugh, Dicoda             JR District of             J1.50m    4-11.00   8   
 
Event 10  Men High Jump D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Zach              SO American                 1.95m    6-04.75  10   
 -- Loccisano, Anthony        SO Delaware                X1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 10  Men High Jump D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Youngs, Travis            SR Ursinus                  1.85m    6-00.75  10   
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chirico, Laura            SR Delaware                 3.40m   11-01.75  10   
  2 Schlaegel, Jessica        SR Navy                     3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  3 Scales, Christine         SO Navy                     3.10m   10-02.00   6   
  4 Wallen, Cassandra         FR Delaware                 2.80m    9-02.25   5   
  5 Marangella, Jaclyn        SO Delaware                 2.65m    8-08.25   4   
  6 McDonald, Jessica         FR Delaware                 2.40m    7-10.50   3   
 -- Kronshage, Jordan         FR Navy                        NH            
 -- Panepinto, Victoria       JR La Salle                    NH            
 -- McGroary, Victoria        SO Delaware Sta                NH            
 -- Torres, Jess              JR Delaware                    NH            
 -- Delgado, Lisette          SR La Salle                    NH            
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Amy             SO Ursinus                  2.95m    9-08.00  10   
 -- Surman, Lauren            SO Ursinus                     NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault D1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holler, Jake              SR La Salle                 4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Jasinski, Mike            FR La Salle                 3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  3 Gorman, Seth              FR La Salle                 3.65m   11-11.75   6   
 -- Agan, Ryan                JR Delaware Sta                NH            
 -- Ordway, Shane             SO Delaware                X4.40m   14-05.25 
 -- Theroux, Steven           SR Delaware                X3.95m   12-11.50 
 -- Kloepping, David          FR Delaware                X3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Gordon, Kyle              FR Delaware                X3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Cohen, Jake                  Unattached                 XNH
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault D2-3
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Litz, Chris               JR Goucher                  4.25m   13-11.25  10   
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Arian              SO Navy                      9.43   2  10   
  2 Ferguson, Michelle        FR Navy                      9.68   2   8   
  3 Bellis, Mary              SR Navy                      9.85   1   6   
  4 Payne, Stephanie          FR Navy                      9.90   1   5   
  5 Robinson, Ashley          JR Navy                      9.90   1   4   
  6 Fine, Caitlyn             FR Navy                     10.05   1   3   
  7 Paciorek, Lauren          SO Delaware                 10.07   2   2   
  8 Barnes, Shaleatha         FR Coppin State             10.18   2   1   
  9 Porterlott, Krysta        JR Navy                     10.44   1 
 10 McCombs, Charnise         SO Delaware Sta             10.56   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Erica              JR District of               9.36   2  10   
  2 Franko, Michelle          JR Ursinus                  10.87   1   8   
  3 Callahan, Caitlin         FR Ursinus                  11.21   1   6   
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wood, John                FR La Salle                 10.08   10   
 -- Pettyjohn, Aaron          SO Delaware                  XDNF  
 -- Smith, Andrue             FR Delaware                 X8.57  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michaelis, Nils           FR Franklin & M              8.52   10   
  
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          FR Delaware                  7.94   5  10   
  2 Smith, Shanee             FR Coppin State              8.04   5   8   
  3 Hollis, Asia              JR Delaware                  8.12   5   6   
  4 Smith, Kristin            FR Navy                      8.18   2   5   
  5 McFadden, Colleen         SO Navy                      8.19   4   4   
  6 Dupiche, Nijah            FR Delaware                  8.25   5   3   
  7 Littlejohn, Arabia        FR Navy                      8.27   4   2   
  8 Jones, Kyla               SO La Salle                  8.32   5   1   
  9 Cahill, Karly             JR St. Joseph's              8.32   3 
 10 Jolie, Jenne              FR Navy                      8.41   4 
 11 Ferguson, Michelle        FR Navy                      8.42   3 
 11 Ridgway, Jessica          FR Navy                      8.42   4 
 13 Thomas, Lolita            JR La Salle                  8.43   4 
 14 Roberson, Brittany        SO Delaware Sta              8.46   2 
 15 Whitcombe, Katie          FR Navy                      8.47   3 
 16 Livecchi, Megan           SO La Salle                  8.57   3 
 17 Payne, Stephanie          FR Navy                      8.63   1 
 18 Carson, Lauren            SO Navy                      8.69   3 
 19 Fine, Caitlyn             FR Navy                      8.69   3 
 20 Robinson, Ashley          JR Navy                      8.75   2 
 21 Stiles, Audrey            FR Navy                      8.85   3 
 22 Jackson, Jasmin           FR Navy                      8.92   2 
 23 Ross, Camille             FR Navy                      9.02   2 
 24 Quinn, Cara               SR St. Joseph's              9.06   3 
 25 Hatley, Elizabeth         SO Navy                      9.25   2
 -- Mable, Lauren                Unattached               X8.28   4 
 
Event 15  Women 60 Meter Dash D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Erica              JR District of               8.12   5  10   
  2 Lewis, Famatta            FR District of               8.18   5   8   
  3 Ross, Fatima              FR Lincoln (Pa.              8.20   4   6   
  4 Barnes, Shemeia           FR District of               8.47   5   5   
  5 Lammers, Lauren           JR Ursinus                   8.60   1   4   
  6 Cragg, Alison             SO Ursinus                   9.89   2   3   
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Rashad            FR La Salle                  7.15   3  10   
  2 Brown, Jerome             SO La Salle                  7.38   4   8   
  3 Thomas, James             SR La Salle                  7.42   4   6   
  4 Lau, Christopher          JR St. Joseph's              7.65   2   5   
 -- Morrisey, Nick            SR Delaware                 X7.22   4 
 -- Kutchen, Tim              SO Delaware                 X7.28   3 
 -- Shober, Ross              JR Delaware                 X7.30   4 
 -- James, Theo               SO Delaware                 X7.31   3 
 -- Tingue, Alex              SR Delaware                 X7.40   2 
 -- Gaines, Lamar             FR Delaware                 X7.42   3 
 -- Fronczkowski, Vinny       SO Delaware                 X7.50   3 
 -- Hackett, Kyle             JR Delaware                 X7.52   2 
 -- Melendez, A.J.            FR Delaware                 X7.52   2 
 -- Passalaqua, Joe           SR Delaware                X12.38   3
 -- Irvin, Nate                  Unattached               X7.46   4  
 
Event 16  Men 60 Meter Dash D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bishop, anthony           SR Lincoln (Pa.              6.90   4  10   
  2 Scott, Rushane            JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.01   4   8   
  3 Robertson, Matthew        SR Wesley                    7.18   3   6   
  4 lewis, Kester             JR Lincoln (Pa.              7.21   4   5   
  5 Desiderio, Albert         SO Ursinus                   7.22   3   4   
  6 Grannum, Jordan           FR Ursinus                   7.47   1   3   
  7 Hall, Sean                SR Ursinus                   7.48   2   2   
  8 Bendas, Nick              SR Ursinus                   7.63   2   1   
  9 Russell, Brandon          SO Ursinus                   7.99   1 
 10 Yokomizo, John            JR Ursinus                   8.34   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Victoria          FR Delaware                 25.64   9  10   
  2 Easterling, Alexis        FR Coppin State             26.40   9   8   
  3 Dupiche, Nijah            FR Delaware                 26.73   9   6   
  4 Cox, Kristi               JR Delaware                 26.79   8   5   
  5 Barnes, Shaleatha         FR Coppin State             26.88   5   4   
  6 Hollis, Asia              JR Delaware                 26.90   9   3   
  7 Smith, Shanee             FR Coppin State             26.93   9   2   
  8 Murph, Mansfield          SO Navy                     26.97   8   1   
  9 McFadden, Colleen         SO Navy                     27.22   6 
 10 Robinson, Lora               High Point               27.34   6 
 11 Simpson, Iesha            FR Coppin State             27.54   7 
 12 Thomas, Lolita            JR La Salle                 27.58   6 
 13 Cahill, Karly             JR St. Joseph's             27.71   4 
 14 Boynton, Yesenia          SO Delaware                 27.90   8 
 15 Jenkins, Kathryn          FR Delaware                 27.94   7 
 16 Roberson, Brittany        SO Delaware Sta             28.13   7 
 17 Jolie, Jenne              FR Navy                     28.30   5 
 18 Epps, Christina           FR Coppin State             28.42   8 
 19 Jones, Kyla               SO La Salle                 28.42   7 
 20 Whitcombe, Katie          FR Navy                     28.53   3 
 21 Ridgway, Jessica          FR Navy                     29.09   4 
 22 Ferguson, Michelle        FR Navy                     29.26   1 
 23 Paciorek, Lauren          SO Delaware                 29.38   3 
 24 Chirico, Laura            SR Delaware                 29.40   4 
 25 Stiles, Audrey            FR Navy                     29.68   3 
 26 Jackson, Jasmin           FR Navy                     29.77   3 
 27 Bellis, Mary              SR Navy                     30.06   4 
 28 Panepinto, Victoria       JR La Salle                 30.16   5 
 29 Hatley, Elizabeth         SO Navy                     30.55   2 
 30 Marangella, Jaclyn        SO Delaware                 32.30   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 porter, Latifah           SO Holy Family              26.60   6  10   
  2 Lewis, Famatta            FR District of              27.60   8   8   
  3 Cain, June                JR Holy Family              27.76   4   6   
  4 Hunter, Megan             SR Franklin & M             28.21   5   5   
  5 Nurse, Kimberly           SO Lincoln (Pa.             28.59   6   4   
  6 Barnes, Shemeia           FR District of              28.74   7   3   
  7 Lammers, Lauren           JR Ursinus                  29.58   5   2   
  8 Hovick, Olivia            FR Ursinus                  30.19   1   1   
  9 Callahan, Caitlin         FR Ursinus                  30.92   1 
 10 Schaefer, Amy             SO Ursinus                  31.27   2 
 11 Cragg, Alison             SO Ursinus                  33.70   2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Little, Rashad            FR La Salle                 23.19   6  10   
  2 Sivels, Devon             FR Delaware Sta             23.54   5   8   
  3 Brown, Jerome             SO La Salle                 23.66   3   6   
  4 Cooper, Sean              FR Delaware Sta             23.77   6   5   
  5 Lau, Christopher          JR St. Joseph's             23.95   2   4   
  6 Bruce, David              JR Delaware Sta             24.03   6   3   
  7 Thomas, James             SR La Salle                 24.26   4   2   
  8 Wood, John                FR La Salle                 26.45   2   1   
 -- Morrisey, Nick            SR Delaware                X23.21   6 
 -- Fronczkowski, Vinny       SO Delaware                X23.38   5 
 -- Kutchen, Tim              SO Delaware                X23.54   3 
 -- Tingue, Alex              SR Delaware                X23.94   3 
 -- Gaines, Lamar             FR Delaware                X23.96   5 
 -- Shober, Ross              JR Delaware                X24.06   4 
 -- Smith, Andrue             FR Delaware                X24.17   5 
 -- Carroll, Alex             SO Delaware                X24.72   4 
 -- Hackett, Kyle             JR Delaware                X24.76   3 
 -- James, Theo               SO Delaware                X24.81   4 
 -- Ungerleider, Josh         FR Delaware                X24.96   1 
 -- Melendez, A.J.            FR Delaware                X25.26   2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desiderio, Albert         SO Ursinus                  23.26   6  10   
  2 Michaelis, Nils           FR Franklin & M             23.27   5   8   
  3 Robertson, Matthew        SR Wesley                   23.81   3   6   
  4 Grannum, Jordan           FR Ursinus                  24.18   2   5   
  5 Donisi, Chris             JR Wesley                   24.44   1   4   
  6 Hall, Sean                SR Ursinus                  24.84   1   3   
  7 Russell, Brandon          SO Ursinus                  26.34   1   2   
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dupiche, Nijah            FR Delaware               1:00.07   5  10   
  2 Murph, Mansfield          SO Navy                   1:00.36   5   8   
  3 Littlejohn, Arabia        FR Navy                   1:00.41   5   6   
  4 Boynton, Yesenia          SO Delaware               1:00.82   5   5   
  5 Cox, Kristi               JR Delaware               1:00.88   6   4   
  6 Gesecki, Abigail          SR Navy                   1:01.17   6   3   
  7 Leigh, Samantha           JR Coppin State           1:03.31   5   2   
  8 Jones, Jamie              FR Coppin State           1:03.42   6   1   
  9 Jenkins, Kathryn          FR Delaware               1:03.56   4 
 10 Sickler, Erica            FR Delaware               1:03.72   4 
 11 Rodgers, Katherine        SO La Salle               1:05.02   3 
 12 Wenzel, Lauren            SO St. Joseph's           1:05.68   3 
 13 Simpson, Iesha            FR Coppin State           1:06.22   2 
 14 Ortiz, Nikki              FR La Salle               1:06.34   3 
 15 Carson, Lauren            SO Navy                   1:06.61   2 
 16 Bonilla, Amanda           SO Navy                   1:07.05   2 
 17 Moore, Moore              FR Navy                   1:08.26   1 
 18 McCombs, Charnise         SO Delaware Sta           1:11.79   4 
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rembert, Kristina         JR Lincoln (Pa.           1:01.36   4  10   
  2 Jones, Callister          FR District of            1:01.46   3   8   
  3 porter, Latifah           SO Holy Family            1:02.09   4   6   
  4 Cain, June                JR Holy Family            1:02.38   3   5   
  5 Hunter, Megan             SR Franklin & M           1:02.39   4   4   
  6 Wanamaker, Esna           SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.93   6   2.50
  6 Allen, Latoya             SO District of            1:05.93   6   2.50
  8 Green, Saleena            JR District of            1:06.07   5   1   
  9 Goldstein, Lauren         SO Ursinus                1:06.48   1 
 10 Dotson, Domini            FR District of            1:06.79   3 
 11 Anderson, Stepanie        JR Lincoln (Pa.           1:07.48   2 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Ozzie          SO La Salle                 53.59   3  10   
  2 Gallagher, Michael        SO St. Joseph's             53.60   2   8   
  3 Myslinski, Kevin          SO St. Joseph's             54.31   2   6   
  4 Clarke, Brandon           FR La Salle                 54.43   1   5   
  5 Howard, Rashon            SR La Salle                 54.44   1   4   
  6 Bruce, David              JR Delaware Sta             54.87   2   3   
  7 Sivels, Devon             FR Delaware Sta             57.45   2   2   
 -- Fronczkowski, Vinny       SO Delaware                X54.34   3 
 -- Carroll, Alex             SO Delaware                X54.98   1 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Jonathan            JR Lincoln (Pa.             51.93   3  10   
  2 Mason, Todd               SR Lincoln (Pa.             52.34   3   8   
  3 monteith, pat             FR Holy Family              55.59   1   6   
  4 Mosher, Ben               SO Ursinus                  56.92   1   5   
  5 Wright, Alex              JR Lincoln (Pa.             56.93   3   4   
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Easterling, Alexis        FR Coppin State           1:18.56   10   
  2 Caruso, Victoria          FR Delaware               1:19.15    8   
  3 Giles, Brittany           FR Coppin State           1:26.69    6   
  4 Osborne, Danielle         FR St. Joseph's           1:27.70    5   
  5 Harris, Courtney          FR La Salle               1:32.96    4   
 
Event 21  Women 500 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Franklin, Demia           SO District of            1:27.49   10   
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Run D1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Wayne        FR La Salle               1:07.28   2  10   
  2 Block, Morgan             JR American               1:08.30   2   8   
  3 Iuele, Nick               SO La Salle               1:08.54   1   6   
  4 Farrow, Matt              FR American               1:08.69   2   5   
  5 Ayling, Patrick           SO La Salle               1:09.86   1   4   
  6 Glasnovich, Joe           SR St. Joseph's           1:12.89   1   3   
 -- Molligan, Justin          JR Delaware              X1:09.42   2 
 -- Morrisey, Nick            SR Delaware              X1:10.04   2 
 -- Santiago, Jonathan        SO Delaware              X1:11.76   1 
 
Event 22  Men 500 Meter Run D2-3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anno, Kwaku               SR Franklin & M           1:08.89   2  10   
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SO Navy                   2:24.51   10   
  2 McKnight, Courtney        SR La Salle               2:27.04    8   
  3 Woodarek, Marla           JR Delaware               2:34.89    6   
  4 Jones, Samantha           JR Delaware               2:34.90    5   
  5 Druggan, Natasha          FR Navy                   2:40.27    4   
  6 Chetelat, Lindsay         FR Delaware               2:41.85    3   
  7 Piazza, Katie             FR St. Joseph's           2:46.44    2   
  8 Gedney, Allie             SO Delaware               2:48.91    1   
  9 Towner, Jordynn           FR Delaware               2:52.74  
 10 Burke, Kelley             FR Delaware               3:03.01
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            X2:36.34    
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freeman, Bienna           FR Lincoln (Pa.           2:19.78   10   
  2 Doyle, Carina             FR Ursinus                2:37.77    8   
  3 Hollis, Kaneesha          SO District of            2:39.13    6   
  4 Donatone, Stephanie       SO Ursinus                2:47.34    5   
  5 McDermott, Meghan         SO Ursinus                2:52.97    4   
  6 Hollenbach, Rebecca       FR Ursinus                2:53.12    3   
 -- Sewell, Tynisha           JR Lincoln (Pa.                DQ   Cut in early
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Conor           JR American               1:58.27   10   
  2 Tonn, Chris               SO American               1:58.40    8   
  3 Mc Clory, Sean            FR La Salle               1:59.92    6   
  4 Einbinder, Josh           FR American               2:01.78    5   
  5 O'Hara, Ian               SO St. Joseph's           2:02.80    4   
  6 Drastura, Adam            SO St. Joseph's           2:03.27    3   
  7 Scrivano, Royce           SO St. Joseph's           2:05.47    2   
  8 Weinstein, Zach           FR American               2:05.99    1   
  9 Kavanagh, Matt            SO La Salle               2:39.42  
 -- Brooks, Tywan             SO Delaware              X2:01.83  
 -- Szela, Alex               SO Delaware              X2:09.97  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Costen, Matthew           SO Lincoln (Pa.           1:57.23   10   
  2 Thomas, Vincent           JR Lincoln (Pa.           2:01.14    8   
  3 Andrew, William           SO Lincoln (Pa.           2:08.27    6   
  4 Garavel, Jeremy           JR Ursinus                2:09.96    5   
  5 Imbemba, Brett            JR Ursinus                2:10.18    4   
  6 Ryder, John               SO Ursinus                2:16.32    3   
  7 Gapinski, Mark            FR Ursinus                2:19.77    2   
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benner, Maureen           SR La Salle               3:12.76   10   
  2 Hebda, Mollie             SO Navy                   3:14.09    8   
  3 Taylor, Katie             SO Navy                   3:16.67    6   
  4 Byrne, Brigid             FR Navy                   3:19.84    5   
  5 Rentz, Katie              JR Navy                   3:25.96    4   
  6 Kelly, Juashanna          SO Coppin State           3:26.38    3   
  7 Ozcan, Tijen              JR Delaware               3:32.37    2   
  8 Torres, Jess              JR Delaware               3:35.22    1   
 -- Duncan, Latasha           SO Coppin State                DQ   cut in early
 
Event 25  Women 1000 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Lauren         SO Ursinus                3:31.30   10   
  2 Franklin, Demia           SO District of            4:19.18    8   
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brannigan, Jeff           JR American               2:31.24   10   
  2 Brown, Craig              SO American               2:32.07    8   
  3 Cannon, James             FR American               2:34.20    6   
  4 McPeak, Terence           SO La Salle               2:34.36    5   
  5 Eustis, Colin             JR American               2:34.40    4   
  6 Laratta, David            SO La Salle               2:34.81    3   
  7 Reilly, Paul              FR La Salle               2:35.85    2   
  8 Olsen, Josh               SO American               2:35.98    1   
  9 Dylik, Jake               SO La Salle               2:40.45  
 10 Breen, Nick               FR La Salle               2:47.46  
 -- Chou, Kyle                SO Delaware              X2:43.22  
 
Event 26  Men 1000 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosher, Ben               SO Ursinus                2:56.22   10   
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palacio, Jess             SO Navy                   5:14.50   10   
  2 Fierras, Kellilyn         SR La Salle               5:16.18    8   
  3 Hebda, Mollie             SO Navy                   5:19.75    6   
  4 Wright, Kellyn            SR Delaware               5:21.34    5   
  5 Taylor, Katie             SO Navy                   5:25.77    4   
  6 Byrne, Brigid             FR Navy                   5:34.31    3   
  7 Seiwell, Leeann           FR Delaware               5:34.66    2   
  8 Deinert, Katherine        FR Delaware               5:38.59    1   
  9 Duncan, Latasha           SO Coppin State           5:43.60  
 10 Rentz, Katie              JR Navy                   5:46.75  
 11 Watunya, Jennifer         JR Delaware               5:48.39  
 12 Kelly, Juashanna          SO Coppin State           5:54.47  
 13 Giles, Brittany           FR Coppin State           6:02.88  
 14 Gedney, Allie             SO Delaware               6:03.90  
 15 Atkins, Kim               SO Delaware               6:28.57  
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donatone, Stephanie       SO Ursinus                5:57.68   10   
  2 Tetla, Michelle           SO Ursinus                6:05.66    8   
  3 McDermott, Meghan         SO Ursinus                6:30.20    6   
  4 Hollenbach, Rebecca       FR Ursinus                6:42.37    5   
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyons, Alex               FR American               4:21.94   10   
  2 Williams, Ryan            SO American               4:25.74    8   
  3 Barrett, Colin            JR La Salle               4:26.96    6   
  4 Bowdin, Michael           FR La Salle               4:27.34    5   
  5 Martucci, Garret          JR American               4:27.80    4   
  6 Leinenger, Mark           FR American               4:28.49    3   
  7 Allen, Mark               FR American               4:36.18    2   
  8 Collins, Vincent          JR St. Joseph's           4:36.37    1   
  9 O'Donnell, Murphy         SO St. Joseph's           4:37.32  
 10 Coles, Raymond            FR La Salle               4:37.54  
 11 Lush, Greg                SO American               4:38.91  
 12 Morris, Joe               FR La Salle               4:42.23  
 13 Logan, Conor              FR St. Joseph's           4:46.38  
 14 Etter, Greg               FR St. Joseph's           4:49.34  
 15 Eastman, John             FR St. Joseph's           4:49.69  
 -- Townsend, James           JR Delaware              X4:25.77  
 -- Preble, Eran              SO Delaware              X4:39.49  
 -- Sadeghipour, Kevin        SO Delaware              X4:40.07  
 -- Warren, Chris             FR Delaware              X4:40.88  
 -- Hannagan, Mark            FR Delaware              X4:43.29  
 -- Lugo, Jeff                JR Delaware              X4:58.60
 -- Tait, Michael                Unattached            X4:35.75    
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garavel, Jeremy           JR Ursinus                4:38.38   10   
  2 Stortz, Sam               FR Ursinus                4:48.49    8   
  3 Imbemba, Brett            JR Ursinus                4:57.65    6   
  4 Dimidio, Dante            SR Ursinus                5:00.15    5   
  5 Kinkaid, Jeff             JR Holy Family            5:01.66    4   
  6 Ryder, John               SO Ursinus                5:02.03    3   
  7 Gapinski, Mark            FR Ursinus                5:11.52    2   
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ziel, Erica               SR Navy                  10:36.71   10   
  2 Mandrachia, Karen         JR Delaware              10:44.49    8   
  3 Sloat, Christine          SO Delaware              10:49.00    6   
  4 Gass, Lexa                SR Navy                  10:53.26    5   
  5 Rahall, Bethany           JR Navy                  10:57.39    4   
  6 Kauffman, Sophie          SO Delaware              10:57.78    3   
  7 Burns, Sarah              JR Navy                  10:59.94    2   
  8 Bernal, Anna              SR Navy                  11:08.05    1   
  9 Blackburn, Jacqueline     FR Navy                  11:08.50  
 10 Zukowski, Alison          SO Delaware              11:09.50  
 11 Deinert, Katherine        FR Delaware              11:11.92  
 12 Shiavone, Nicole          SO La Salle              11:16.47  
 13 Graf, Isabel              JR Delaware              11:17.20  
 14 Walker, Elizabeth         FR La Salle              11:21.55  
 15 Seiwell, Leeann           FR Delaware              11:23.24  
 16 LaFergola, Stephanie      SR Delaware              11:29.75  
 17 Boland, Kathleen          JR La Salle              11:33.53  
 18 Lambert, Ali              SO Delaware              11:36.19  
 19 Alva, Pamela              SO La Salle              11:44.07  
 20 Mullen, Alyssa            FR La Salle              11:46.91  
 21 Pineault, Kaylee          FR Delaware              11:52.54  
 22 O' Donnell, Colleen       SO La Salle              12:07.35  
 23 Rando, Emma               FR Delaware              12:25.05  
 24 Neils, Shaquana           FR Delaware Sta          12:29.78  
 25 Darsa, Courtney           FR Delaware              12:35.75  
 26 Schaefer, Rachel          JR Delaware              13:13.72
 -- Milewski, Liz                Unattached           X10:40.88    
 
Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tetla, Michelle           SO Ursinus               12:49.68   10   
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run D1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gellar, Kasey             JR La Salle               8:59.12   10   
  2 Frein, Peter              FR La Salle               9:13.86    8   
  3 Buell, Kevin              SO La Salle               9:14.07    6   
  4 Finn, Matthew             FR La Salle               9:16.64    5   
  5 Morrissey, Drew           FR La Salle               9:17.33    4   
  6 Donnelly, Kevin           JR St. Joseph's           9:20.85    3   
  7 Evans, David              SO St. Joseph's           9:21.21    2   
  8 Lipuma, John              FR La Salle               9:21.71    1   
  9 Lyman, Breandan           FR La Salle               9:25.26  
 10 Nicastro, Vinnie          FR St. Joseph's           9:28.77  
 11 Cogley, Drew              FR St. Joseph's           9:43.69  
 -- Feeney, Dan               FR Delaware              X9:14.35  
 -- Hawkins, Marshall         FR Delaware              X9:34.12  
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Run D2-3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuwei, Fred               JR Holy Family            9:01.24   10   
  2 Stortz, Sam               FR Ursinus                9:40.16    8   
  3 Dimidio, Dante            SR Ursinus                9:55.85    6   
  4 Centafont, Jeffrey        JR Ursinus               10:08.85    5   
  5 mejia, carlos             FR Holy Family           10:22.63    4   
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay D1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:59.94   3  10   
     1) Caruso, Victoria FR             2) Hollis, Asia JR                
     3) Dupiche, Nijah FR               4) Cox, Kristi JR                 
  2 Navy  'A'                                           4:02.85   3   8   
     1) Littlejohn, Arabia FR           2) Smith, Kristin FR              
     3) Murph, Mansfield SO             4) Gesecki, Abigail SR            
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                   4:05.35   3   6   
     1) Giles, Brittany FR              2) Leigh, Samantha JR             
     3) Easterling, Alexis FR           4) Jones, Jamie FR                
  4 Coppin State  'B'                                  x4:22.86   2 
     1) Duncan, Latasha SO              2) Simpson, Iesha FR              
     3) Epps, Christina FR              4) Kelly, Juashanna SO            
  5 Navy  'B'                                          x4:24.72   2 
     1) Carson, Lauren SO               2) Bonilla, Amanda SO             
     3) McFadden, Colleen SO            4) Druggan, Natasha FR            
  6 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:25.84   2 
     1) Atkins, Kim SO                  2) Jones, Samantha JR             
     3) Ozcan, Tijen JR                 4) Wright, Kellyn SR              
  7 La Salle  'A'                                       4:26.09   3   5   
     1) McKnight, Courtney SR           2) Rodgers, Katherine SO          
     3) Ortiz, Nikki FR                 4) Harris, Courtney FR            
  8 Navy  'D'                                          x4:28.47   1 
     1) Ridgway, Jessica FR             2) Ross, Camille FR               
     3) Stiles, Audrey FR               4) Kronshage, Jordan FR           
  9 Navy  'C'                                          x4:30.28   1 
     1) Whitcombe, Katie FR             2) Jolie, Jenne FR                
     3) Moore, Moore FR                 4) Payne, Stephanie FR            
 -- Delaware  'C'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Jenkins, Kathryn FR             2) Boynton, Yesenia SO            
     3) Woodarek, Marla JR              4) Sickler, Erica FR              
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay D2-3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:08.13   3  10   
     1) Rembert, Kristina JR            2) Wanamaker, Esna SO             
     3) Freeman, Bienna FR              4) Sewell, Tynisha JR             
  2 District of Columbia  'A'                           4:25.28   3   8   
     1) Nixon, Erica JR                 2) Green, Saleena JR              
     3) Hollis, Kaneesha SO             4) Lewis, Famatta FR              
  3 District of Columbia  'B'                          x4:26.51   2 
     1) Dotson, Domini FR               2) Jones, Callister FR            
     3) Franklin, Demia SO              4) Allen, Latoya SO               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay D1
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 La Salle  'A'                                       3:35.15   2  10   
     1) Iuele, Nick SO                  2) Henderson, Ozzie SO            
     3) Ayling, Patrick SO              4) Howard, Rashon SR              
  2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:35.48   2   8   
     1) Gallagher, Michael SO           2) Scrivano, Royce SO             
     3) Myslinski, Kevin SO             4) Drastura, Adam SO              
 -- Delaware  'A'                                      x3:31.08   2 
     1) Fronczkowski, Vinny SO          2) Morrisey, Nick SR              
     3) Molligan, Justin JR             4) Smith, Andrue FR               
 -- Delaware  'D'                                      X3:38.92   1 
     1) Sadeghipour, Kevin SO           2) Brooks, Tywan SO               
     3) Preble, Eran SO                 4) Townsend, James JR             
 -- Delaware  'C'                                      X3:45.56   1 
     1) Chou, Kyle SO                   2) Szela, Alex SO                 
     3) Ungerleider, Josh FR            4) Carroll, Alex SO               
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay D2-3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  3:23.82   2  10   
     1) Bishop, anthony SR              2) Dawkins, Randy NA              
     3) Costen, Matthew SO              4) Wright, Alex JR                
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'B'                                 x3:34.22   2 
     1) Mason, Todd SR                  2) lewis, Kester JR               
     3) Hitch, Franklin SO              4) Hill, Jonathan JR              
 
                Women – Div 1 Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Navy                       272.50     2) Delaware                  185   
    3) Coppin State                69.50     4) La Salle                   47
    5) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          20        6) Delaware State              6                                           
 
               Women – Div 2&3 Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    156        2) District of Columbia      127.50
    3) Lincoln (Pa.)               70.50     4) Holy Family                27   
    5) Franklin & Marshall         17   
 
 
                 Men – Div 1 Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) La Salle                   203        2) American                   103        
    3) St. Joseph's (Pa.)          90        4) Delaware State              27   
 
                Men – Div 2&3 Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    167        2) Lincoln (Pa.)               89        
    3) Wesley                      35        4) Franklin & Marshall         28        
    5) Holy Family                 24        6) Goucher                     10