Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/20/2014 08:41 PM
             2014 Patriot Invitational - 11/20/2014 to 11/22/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:33.50  11/17/2011 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                         C Tanner, M Riley, N Miller, A Munger             
        Pool: * 1:30.80   2/22/2012 James Madison, JMU                         
                1:29.49  A
                1:30.17  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:35.50    1:34.38         40  
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) r:0.45 Sorensen, Kelsey        
     3) r:0.19 King, Jill               4) r:0.32 Maurer, Steff           
     r:14.38  23.09       47.06 (23.97)     1:10.91 (23.85)     1:34.38 (23.47)
  2 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:40.50    1:36.08         34  
     1) Kopydlowski, Hannah             2) r:0.19 Law, Lauren             
     3) r:0.33 Hofstadter, Maggie       4) r:0.26 Zebley, Morgan          
     r:14.22  24.03       48.15 (24.12)     1:12.41 (24.26)     1:36.08 (23.67)
  3 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:42.06    1:36.15         32  
     1) Carson, Kathryn                 2) r:0.24 Bush, Melody            
     3) r:0.45 Lindner, Tessa           4) r:0.31 Ronayne, Kylene         
     r:13.74  23.92       47.37 (23.45)     1:11.96 (24.59)     1:36.15 (24.19)
  4 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              1:37.92    1:36.51         30  
     1) Stephenson, Hannah              2) r:0.42 Werkiser, Emma          
     3) r:0.17 Dangremond, Courtney     4) r:0.34 Tomko, Chelsea          
     r:12.77  24.87       49.00 (24.13)     1:13.03 (24.03)     1:36.51 (23.48)
  5 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'A'                 1:38.75    1:38.09         28  
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie               2) r:0.20 Lane, Annie             
     3) r:0.44 Ares, Natalya            4) r:0.29 Bivens, Hailey          
     r:13.75  24.98       49.16 (24.18)     1:13.82 (24.66)     1:38.09 (24.27)
  6 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:44.94    1:38.48         26  
     1) Shirtliff, Samantha             2) r:0.53 Simpson, Sydney         
     3) r:0.36 Mallon, Megan            4) r:0.32 Levine, Gabbi           
     r:13.65  24.89       49.61 (24.72)     1:14.18 (24.57)     1:38.48 (24.30)
  7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:41.06    1:38.73         24  
     1) Watson, Caylee                  2) r:0.21 Colasurdo, Alyssa       
     3) r:0.55 Mentyka, Lena            4) r:0.47 Exley, Shannon          
     r:12.88  24.29       48.83 (24.54)     1:13.96 (25.13)     1:38.73 (24.77)
  8 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:41.10    1:38.92         22  
     1) Williams, Rachel                2) r:0.20 Tansill, Amy            
     3) r:0.53 Ebert, Lizzie            4) r:0.52 Schulte, Erin           
     r:12.47  24.56       49.11 (24.55)     1:14.02 (24.91)     1:38.92 (24.90)
  9 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              1:41.00    1:39.78         18  
     1) Grose, Katie                    2) r:0.20 Didawick, Amanda        
     3) r:0.20 Deforest, Leigh          4) r:0.35 Smith, Sara             
     r:12.92  24.41       49.27 (24.86)     1:14.50 (25.23)     1:39.78 (25.28)
 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:40.89    1:40.31         14  
     1) St. Martin, Brooke              2) r:0.22 Meka, Molly             
     3) r:0.49 Day, Lauren              4) r:0.07 Atkinson, Allison       
     r:11.39  25.66       50.88 (25.22)     1:15.95 (25.07)     1:40.31 (24.36)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:46.00    1:40.41         12  
     1) Wons, Olivia                    2) r:0.21 Cavano, Julianna        
     3) r:0.42 Simcock, Mary            4) r:0.33 Danchak, Alexis         
     r:12.18  25.42       49.75 (24.33)     1:15.06 (25.31)     1:40.41 (25.35)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:39.00    1:40.89         10  
     1) Perugini, Devon                 2) r:0.29 Noll, Nollaig           
     3) r:0.45 Flinchbaugh, Jenn        4) r:0.33 Angert, Mackenna        
     r:14.92  25.79       50.78 (24.99)     1:16.23 (25.45)     1:40.89 (24.66)
 13 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'B'                 1:41.39    1:41.03          8  
     1) Bilott, Anne Marie              2) r:0.27 Pope, Maggie            
     3) r:0.41 Fetter, Anna             4) r:0.14 McRae, Lauren           
     r:15.72  25.38       50.20 (24.82)     1:15.62 (25.42)     1:41.03 (25.41)
 14 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:43.30    1:41.57          6  
     1) Vanderbilt, Kally               2) r:0.43 Smolyansky, Tatyana     
     3) r:0.37 Valencia, Bianca         4) r:0.46 Turner, Phoebe          
     r:13.49  25.27       50.85 (25.58)     1:16.18 (25.33)     1:41.57 (25.39)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:43.91    1:44.52          4  
     1) Brown, Danni                    2) r:0.10 Dillon, Briana          
     3) r:0.47 Lewis, Summer            4) r:0.25 Cox, Ayana              
     r:13.49  26.04       51.60 (25.56)     1:18.58 (26.98)     1:44.52 (25.94)
 16 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:44.78    1:46.60          2  
     1) Diltz, Kate                     2) r:0.69 Sabol, Sami             
     3) r:0.44 Strause, Sarah           4) r:0.08 Brumback, Abbie         
     r:12.21  26.58       53.55 (26.97)     1:19.08 (25.53)     1:46.60 (27.52)
 17 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                      1:48.90    1:49.54        
     1) Etienne, Rebecca                2) r:0.34 Horton-Gee, Benta       
     3) r:0.57 Horton, Tierra           4) r:0.66 Cooper, Sydney          
     r:15.55  27.59       54.51 (26.92)     1:22.13 (27.62)     1:49.54 (27.41)
 -- UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:38.51         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Caulfield, Alissa               2) r:-0.02 Hadden, Courtney       
     3) r:0.37 Langford, Kristie        4) r:0.17 Frediani, Catherine     
     r:11.52  24.82       49.16 (24.34)     1:14.13 (24.97)          DQ (24.65)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:21.62  11/20/2014 North Carolina Wilmington, UNC Wilmington  
                         N Tyler, A Salzman, C Labonge, D Gaertner         
        Pool: * 1:19.08   2/27/2013 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                1:18.02  A
                1:18.62  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              1:23.53    1:21.62!        40  
     1) Tyler, Ned                      2) r:0.37 Salzman, Adam           
     3) r:0.34 Labonge, Alex            4) r:0.33 Gaertner, Drew          
     r:+5.68  20.76       41.04 (20.28)     1:01.58 (20.54)     1:21.62 (20.04)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:23.50    1:21.80         34  
     1) Lauri, Travis                   2) r:0.31 Begnell, Zepher         
     3) r:0.22 Camozzo, Danny           4) r:0.35 Morin, Alec             
     r:+4.09  20.13       40.46 (20.33)     1:01.42 (20.96)     1:21.80 (20.38)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:25.59    1:24.13         32  
     1) Kaei, Lauri                     2) r:0.28 Doll, Trevor            
     3) r:0.24 Mattingly, Bryan         4) r:0.22 Spoerlein, Gregor       
     r:+8.08  21.44       42.35 (20.91)     1:03.63 (21.28)     1:24.13 (20.50)
  4 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              1:26.00    1:25.85         30  
     1) Brittain, Marc                  2) r:0.47 Thomas, Michael         
     3) r:0.01 Sowers, Zack             4) r:0.19 Swiss, William          
     r:+6.03  22.04       43.46 (21.42)     1:05.09 (21.63)     1:25.85 (20.76)
  5 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:26.23    1:26.35         28  
     1) Delillo, Zach                   2) r:0.24 Tan, Jason              
     3) r:0.30 Merighi, TJ              4) r:0.13 Carlino, Keith          
     r:+6.02  21.96       43.75 (21.79)     1:05.29 (21.54)     1:26.35 (21.06)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:27.50    1:26.60         25  
     1) Schwartz, Colin                 2) r:+0.0 Owens, Evan             
     3) r:0.36 Tudor, Shane             4) r:0.29 Perkins, Thomas         
     r:+6.70  21.65       42.67 (21.02)     1:04.87 (22.20)     1:26.60 (21.73)
  6 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:29.44    1:26.60         25  
     1) Rabe, Adam                      2) r:0.20 Pennington, Jarvus      
     3) r:0.02 Hokfelt, Gustav          4) r:0.31 Drury, Adam             
     r:+8.28  22.45       44.17 (21.72)     1:05.56 (21.39)     1:26.60 (21.04)
  8 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:28.40    1:27.70         22  
     1) Francis, Nick                   2) r:0.30 Voulopos, Kristian      
     3) r:0.40 Buschman, David          4) r:0.23 Metz, Jordan            
     r:15.87  21.92       43.32 (21.40)     1:05.49 (22.17)     1:27.70 (22.21)
  9 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:27.00    1:28.20         18  
     1) Yarberough, Darnell             2) r:0.35 Schrantz, Andrew        
     3) r:0.29 Vance, Jared             4) r:0.05 Ruttan, Miles           
     r:13.50  21.99       44.37 (22.38)     1:06.25 (21.88)     1:28.20 (21.95)
 10 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:30.27    1:28.93         14  
     1) Lindsley, Cooper                2) r:0.38 Sali, Sean              
     3) r:0.24 Machat, Colin            4) r:0.41 Suslovich, Zohar        
     r:+0.76  22.55       44.54 (21.99)     1:06.62 (22.08)     1:28.93 (22.31)
 11 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:31.88    1:28.95         12  
     1) Smith, Shaun                    2) r:0.33 Gyurisin, Mike          
     3) r:0.30 Erne, Braxton            4) r:0.37 Mikitka, Jeff           
     r:+9.11  22.11       44.53 (22.42)     1:06.87 (22.34)     1:28.95 (22.08)
 12 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:30.87    1:29.24         10  
     1) Boutwell, Parker                2) r:0.49 Srivastava, Aneil       
     3) r:0.40 O'Malley, Ryan           4) r:0.20 Fitch, Ben              
     r:10.18  22.19       44.55 (22.36)     1:07.32 (22.77)     1:29.24 (21.92)
 13 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:29.52    1:29.40          8  
     1) Dougherty, Owen                 2) r:0.31 Allada, Mike            
     3) r:0.51 Mitchell, Benjamin       4) r:0.22 Hall, Dylan             
     r:11.74  22.20       44.65 (22.45)     1:07.96 (23.31)     1:29.40 (21.44)
 14 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:34.50    1:31.90          6  
     1) Honig, Ross                     2) r:0.45 Zenere, Giorgio         
     3) r:0.09 Jackson, Jakobi          4) r:0.20 Bond, Liam              
     r:10.81  22.91       45.40 (22.49)     1:07.80 (22.40)     1:31.90 (24.10)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:35.94    1:33.28          4  
     1) Skelding, Ben                   2) r:0.33 Williams, Dante'        
     3) r:0.51 Pauling, Ryan            4) r:0.21 Hungerford, Darell      
     r:+6.06  23.74       46.68 (22.94)     1:10.21 (23.53)     1:33.28 (23.07)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:39.65          2  
     1) Wilkerson, Martino              2) r:0.28 Brooks, Emeka           
     3) r:0.43 Golden, Matt             4) r:0.28 Adams, Kyle             
     r:+5.69  26.91       51.43 (24.52)     1:15.77 (24.34)     1:39.65 (23.88)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:49.64  11/17/2006 Meghan Thiel, AMER                         
        Pool: * 4:32.71   12/8/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                4:36.45  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fusco, Abbey           GW                   5:02.72    4:57.56         20  
     r:+0.77  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:26.15 (29.93)     1:56.26 (30.11)
        2:26.34 (30.08)     2:56.59 (30.25)     3:26.83 (30.24)     3:57.37 (30.54)
        4:27.78 (30.41)     4:57.56 (29.78)                                        
  2 Reinker, Madison       GW                   5:03.07    4:58.58         17  
     r:+0.84  27.52       57.17 (29.65)     1:27.41 (30.24)     1:57.67 (30.26)
        2:27.97 (30.30)     2:58.14 (30.17)     3:28.21 (30.07)     3:58.67 (30.46)
        4:28.83 (30.16)     4:58.58 (29.75)                                        
  3 Lane, Annie            RICHMOND             5:07.08    5:03.21         16  
     r:+0.74  28.08       58.47 (30.39)     1:29.08 (30.61)     1:59.82 (30.74)
        2:30.63 (30.81)     3:01.43 (30.80)     3:32.48 (31.05)     4:03.36 (30.88)
        4:33.94 (30.58)     5:03.21 (29.27)                                        
  4 De Jong, Megan         GEORGE MASON         5:05.78    5:03.78         15  
     r:+0.86  28.22       58.19 (29.97)     1:28.59 (30.40)     1:59.44 (30.85)
        2:30.23 (30.79)     3:01.12 (30.89)     3:32.16 (31.04)     4:03.18 (31.02)
        4:34.06 (30.88)     5:03.78 (29.72)                                        
  5 Whitmer, Carly         GW                   5:04.84    5:03.86         14  
     r:+0.79  26.97       56.85 (29.88)     1:27.34 (30.49)     1:58.28 (30.94)
        2:29.13 (30.85)     3:00.09 (30.96)     3:31.14 (31.05)     4:02.63 (31.49)
        4:33.73 (31.10)     5:03.86 (30.13)                                        
  6 Gouger, Meredith       RICHMOND             5:05.62    5:07.36         13  
     r:11.20  29.02       59.82 (30.80)     1:31.16 (31.34)     2:02.42 (31.26)
        2:33.35 (30.93)     3:04.23 (30.88)     3:35.21 (30.98)     4:06.13 (30.92)
        4:37.23 (31.10)     5:07.36 (30.13)                                        
  7 Schulte, Erin          GEORGE MASON         5:06.72    5:07.61         12  
     r:+0.76  27.87       58.39 (30.52)     1:29.60 (31.21)     2:01.29 (31.69)
        2:32.82 (31.53)     3:03.98 (31.16)     3:35.15 (31.17)     4:06.54 (31.39)
        4:37.79 (31.25)     5:07.61 (29.82)                                        
  8 Walsh, Mackenzie       UNC WILMINGTON       5:07.36    5:09.09         11  
     r:+0.82  28.29       58.76 (30.47)     1:29.98 (31.22)     2:01.17 (31.19)
        2:32.34 (31.17)     3:03.45 (31.11)     3:35.13 (31.68)     4:07.11 (31.98)
        4:38.64 (31.53)     5:09.09 (30.45)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Binkauskas, Daniel     UNC WILMINGTON       5:10.62    5:03.73          9  
     r:+0.83  27.72       57.41 (29.69)     1:27.40 (29.99)     1:57.74 (30.34)
        2:28.38 (30.64)     2:59.48 (31.10)     3:30.71 (31.23)     4:01.92 (31.21)
        4:33.22 (31.30)     5:03.73 (30.51)                                        
 10 Haviland, Tori         AMERICAN             5:08.10    5:05.40          7  
     r:+0.87  28.48       58.88 (30.40)     1:29.64 (30.76)     2:00.33 (30.69)
        2:31.27 (30.94)     3:02.55 (31.28)     3:33.55 (31.00)     4:04.29 (30.74)
        4:35.16 (30.87)     5:05.40 (30.24)                                        
 11 Regan, Courtney        SETON HALL           5:09.11    5:05.78          6  
     r:+0.83  28.07       58.42 (30.35)     1:29.16 (30.74)     2:00.12 (30.96)
        2:31.16 (31.04)     3:02.13 (30.97)     3:33.20 (31.07)     4:04.44 (31.24)
        4:35.91 (31.47)     5:05.78 (29.87)                                        
 12 Romano, Stephanie      UMBC                 5:10.27    5:06.69          5  
     r:+0.89  28.08       58.84 (30.76)     1:29.54 (30.70)     2:00.81 (31.27)
        2:31.94 (31.13)     3:03.03 (31.09)     3:34.34 (31.31)     4:05.71 (31.37)
        4:37.13 (31.42)     5:06.69 (29.56)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Brenda         UMBC                 5:09.46    5:07.17          4  
     r:+0.80  28.07       58.84 (30.77)     1:30.45 (31.61)     2:01.89 (31.44)
        2:32.65 (30.76)     3:03.47 (30.82)     3:34.40 (30.93)     4:05.25 (30.85)
        4:36.40 (31.15)     5:07.17 (30.77)                                        
 14 Meehan, Cora           SETON HALL           5:10.60    5:07.95          3  
     r:+0.88  28.05       58.79 (30.74)     1:29.90 (31.11)     2:01.32 (31.42)
        2:32.52 (31.20)     3:04.29 (31.77)     3:35.70 (31.41)     4:06.61 (30.91)
        4:37.61 (31.00)     5:07.95 (30.34)                                        
 15 Tansill, Kara          GEORGE MASON         5:10.38    5:08.91          2  
     r:+0.82  28.51       59.14 (30.63)     1:30.15 (31.01)     2:01.16 (31.01)
        2:32.20 (31.04)     3:03.29 (31.09)     3:34.81 (31.52)     4:06.41 (31.60)
        4:38.02 (31.61)     5:08.91 (30.89)                                        
 16 Naumann, Erica         SETON HALL           5:09.29    5:09.87          1  
     r:+0.84  27.81       58.27 (30.46)     1:29.50 (31.23)     2:00.79 (31.29)
        2:32.41 (31.62)     3:04.11 (31.70)     3:35.71 (31.60)     4:07.42 (31.71)
        4:39.09 (31.67)     5:09.87 (30.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Moore, Kelsey          UNC WILMINGTON       5:11.82    5:03.32        
     r:+0.79  27.36       57.09 (29.73)     1:27.31 (30.22)     1:57.67 (30.36)
        2:28.19 (30.52)     2:58.79 (30.60)     3:29.88 (31.09)     4:00.90 (31.02)
        4:32.43 (31.53)     5:03.32 (30.89)                                        
 18 Terwilliger, Emma      RICHMOND             5:12.89    5:09.67        
     r:+0.78  28.77       59.98 (31.21)     1:31.46 (31.48)     2:02.93 (31.47)
        2:34.49 (31.56)     3:06.06 (31.57)     3:37.44 (31.38)     4:08.68 (31.24)
        4:39.62 (30.94)     5:09.67 (30.05)                                        
 19 Waters, Carly          UMBC                 5:13.97    5:11.73        
     r:+0.82  28.73       59.96 (31.23)     1:31.78 (31.82)     2:03.67 (31.89)
        2:35.53 (31.86)     3:07.32 (31.79)     3:38.80 (31.48)     4:10.14 (31.34)
        4:41.33 (31.19)     5:11.73 (30.40)                                        
 20 Purnell, Elizabeth     GEORGE MASON         5:11.16    5:11.88        
     r:+0.83  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)     1:32.42 (31.91)     2:04.01 (31.59)
        2:35.37 (31.36)     3:06.80 (31.43)     3:38.21 (31.41)     4:09.60 (31.39)
        4:40.93 (31.33)     5:11.88 (30.95)                                        
 21 Garcia, Kaytee         SHIP                 5:14.53    5:11.94        
     r:+0.82  28.64       59.38 (30.74)     1:30.64 (31.26)     2:02.33 (31.69)
        2:34.06 (31.73)     3:05.68 (31.62)     3:37.63 (31.95)     4:09.66 (32.03)
        4:41.67 (32.01)     5:11.94 (30.27)                                        
 22 Yohe, Tara             SHIP                 5:10.88    5:12.99        
     r:+0.78  28.68       59.95 (31.27)     1:31.70 (31.75)     2:03.33 (31.63)
        2:35.03 (31.70)     3:06.89 (31.86)     3:38.54 (31.65)     4:10.30 (31.76)
        4:41.86 (31.56)     5:12.99 (31.13)                                        
 23 Ross, Melissa          RICHMOND             5:14.95    5:15.05        
     r:+0.91  29.50     1:00.94 (31.44)     1:32.58 (31.64)     2:04.31 (31.73)
        2:36.39 (32.08)     3:08.23 (31.84)     3:40.10 (31.87)     4:11.84 (31.74)
        4:43.82 (31.98)     5:15.05 (31.23)                                        
 -- McSweeney, Molly       RICHMOND             5:14.43         DQ        
      False start
     r:+0.84  29.33     1:01.23 (31.90)     1:33.77 (32.54)     2:06.49 (32.72)
        2:39.28 (32.79)     3:12.10 (32.82)     3:44.90 (32.80)     4:17.79 (32.89)
        4:50.79 (33.00)          DQ (32.12)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:22.79  11/18/2005 Tom Koucheravy, GMU                        
        Pool: * 4:18.12   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                4:14.59  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Gutzat, Jonas          UMBC                 4:40.06    4:34.14         20  
     r:+0.71  25.29       53.37 (28.08)     1:21.25 (27.88)     1:49.15 (27.90)
        2:16.95 (27.80)     2:45.02 (28.07)     3:13.21 (28.19)     3:40.97 (27.76)
        4:08.35 (27.38)     4:34.14 (25.79)                                        
  2 Craig, Steven          GEORGE MASON         4:38.04    4:34.60         17  
     r:+0.83  25.09       52.14 (27.05)     1:19.77 (27.63)     1:47.55 (27.78)
        2:15.40 (27.85)     2:43.32 (27.92)     3:11.36 (28.04)     3:39.58 (28.22)
        4:07.60 (28.02)     4:34.60 (27.00)                                        
  3 Jacobson, Vadim        GEORGE MASON         4:39.91    4:35.36         16  
     r:+0.82  25.25       52.60 (27.35)     1:20.51 (27.91)     1:48.55 (28.04)
        2:16.80 (28.25)     2:44.81 (28.01)     3:12.48 (27.67)     3:40.30 (27.82)
        4:08.37 (28.07)     4:35.36 (26.99)                                        
  4 Huffman, Liam          GW                   4:38.29    4:35.58         15  
     r:+0.79  25.12       52.38 (27.26)     1:20.20 (27.82)     1:47.78 (27.58)
        2:15.80 (28.02)     2:43.88 (28.08)     3:11.97 (28.09)     3:39.90 (27.93)
        4:08.00 (28.10)     4:35.58 (27.58)                                        
  5 Nestor, Brandon        GEORGE MASON         4:34.17    4:38.26         14  
     r:+0.71  24.90       51.96 (27.06)     1:19.36 (27.40)     1:46.95 (27.59)
        2:14.67 (27.72)     2:42.64 (27.97)     3:11.11 (28.47)     3:40.10 (28.99)
        4:09.06 (28.96)     4:38.26 (29.20)                                        
  6 Boutwell, Parker       GW                   4:42.34    4:44.03         13  
     r:+0.78  25.56       53.80 (28.24)     1:22.10 (28.30)     1:50.79 (28.69)
        2:19.38 (28.59)     2:48.12 (28.74)     3:17.51 (29.39)     3:46.68 (29.17)
        4:16.03 (29.35)     4:44.03 (28.00)                                        
  7 Camozzo, Danny         GEORGE MASON         4:42.95    4:44.38         12  
     r:+0.86  25.32       53.38 (28.06)     1:21.65 (28.27)     1:50.48 (28.83)
        2:19.55 (29.07)     2:48.40 (28.85)     3:17.35 (28.95)     3:46.30 (28.95)
        4:15.57 (29.27)     4:44.38 (28.81)                                        
  8 Yanchulis, Noah        SETON HALL           4:42.17    4:46.48         11  
     r:+0.77  25.08       52.63 (27.55)     1:20.88 (28.25)     1:49.69 (28.81)
        2:18.83 (29.14)     2:48.71 (29.88)     3:18.24 (29.53)     3:48.80 (30.56)
        4:18.12 (29.32)     4:46.48 (28.36)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Topping, Stephen       UNC WILMINGTON       4:44.48    4:39.65          9  
     r:+0.74  24.99       52.79 (27.80)     1:21.03 (28.24)     1:49.16 (28.13)
        2:17.51 (28.35)     2:45.98 (28.47)     3:14.47 (28.49)     3:43.19 (28.72)
        4:11.92 (28.73)     4:39.65 (27.73)                                        
 10 Drury, Adam            GW                   4:44.62    4:39.96          7  
     r:+0.80  26.10       54.28 (28.18)     1:22.82 (28.54)     1:52.11 (29.29)
        2:20.85 (28.74)     2:49.24 (28.39)     3:17.73 (28.49)     3:45.80 (28.07)
        4:13.55 (27.75)     4:39.96 (26.41)                                        
 11 Keegan, Oliver         GW                   4:44.60    4:41.83          6  
     r:+0.80  26.04       54.23 (28.19)     1:22.60 (28.37)     1:51.05 (28.45)
        2:19.87 (28.82)     2:48.79 (28.92)     3:17.73 (28.94)     3:46.44 (28.71)
        4:15.07 (28.63)     4:41.83 (26.76)                                        
 12 McKissick, Andrew      UMBC                 4:44.41    4:41.89          5  
     r:+0.73  25.82       54.29 (28.47)     1:22.96 (28.67)     1:51.65 (28.69)
        2:20.51 (28.86)     2:49.32 (28.81)     3:17.69 (28.37)     3:45.95 (28.26)
        4:14.57 (28.62)     4:41.89 (27.32)                                        
 13 Williams, Caleb        GEORGE MASON         4:43.90    4:43.22          4  
     r:+0.89  26.01       54.10 (28.09)     1:22.86 (28.76)     1:51.72 (28.86)
        2:20.75 (29.03)     2:49.71 (28.96)     3:18.74 (29.03)     3:47.26 (28.52)
        4:16.01 (28.75)     4:43.22 (27.21)                                        
 14 Kell, Michael          AMERICAN             4:43.73    4:43.30          3  
     r:+0.72  25.77       54.06 (28.29)     1:22.72 (28.66)     1:51.55 (28.83)
        2:20.72 (29.17)     2:50.03 (29.31)     3:18.87 (28.84)     3:47.52 (28.65)
        4:15.66 (28.14)     4:43.30 (27.64)                                        
 15 Hammond, Niklas        UNC WILMINGTON       4:43.18    4:45.17          2  
     r:+0.78  25.60       53.89 (28.29)     1:22.79 (28.90)     1:51.84 (29.05)
        2:20.72 (28.88)     2:50.00 (29.28)     3:19.14 (29.14)     3:48.41 (29.27)
        4:17.65 (29.24)     4:45.17 (27.52)                                        
 16 Hart, Connor           GW                   4:43.77    4:45.46          1  
     r:+0.69  26.03       54.43 (28.40)     1:23.38 (28.95)     1:52.62 (29.24)
        2:21.60 (28.98)     2:50.55 (28.95)     3:19.60 (29.05)     3:48.91 (29.31)
        4:18.06 (29.15)     4:45.46 (27.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kloosterman, Tomas     AMERICAN             4:46.07    4:41.93        
     r:+0.78  25.72       53.83 (28.11)     1:22.77 (28.94)     1:51.61 (28.84)
        2:19.99 (28.38)     2:49.01 (29.02)     3:18.32 (29.31)     3:47.35 (29.03)
        4:14.78 (27.43)     4:41.93 (27.15)                                        
 18 Breen, Robert          UMBC                 4:46.28    4:42.43        
     r:+0.75  26.31       54.92 (28.61)     1:23.78 (28.86)     1:52.74 (28.96)
        2:21.61 (28.87)     2:50.33 (28.72)     3:19.03 (28.70)     3:48.14 (29.11)
        4:16.67 (28.53)     4:42.43 (25.76)                                        
 19 Wimmer, Cody           SETON HALL           4:45.89    4:42.59        
     r:+0.76  25.96       54.45 (28.49)     1:23.08 (28.63)     1:52.15 (29.07)
        2:20.73 (28.58)     2:49.52 (28.79)     3:18.33 (28.81)     3:47.12 (28.79)
        4:15.64 (28.52)     4:42.59 (26.95)                                        
 20 Campbell, Ian          SETON HALL           4:47.15    4:44.54        
     r:+0.82  25.69       53.86 (28.17)     1:22.53 (28.67)     1:51.72 (29.19)
        2:20.90 (29.18)     2:50.41 (29.51)     3:19.60 (29.19)     3:48.12 (28.52)
        4:16.52 (28.40)     4:44.54 (28.02)                                        
 21 Cremer, Andrew         UNC WILMINGTON       4:46.54    4:45.56        
     r:+0.74  25.74       53.94 (28.20)     1:22.52 (28.58)     1:51.45 (28.93)
        2:20.71 (29.26)     2:50.02 (29.31)     3:19.28 (29.26)     3:48.47 (29.19)
        4:17.58 (29.11)     4:45.56 (27.98)                                        
 22 Sabau, Alex            UNC WILMINGTON       4:46.40    4:46.44        
     r:+0.84  25.69       53.81 (28.12)     1:22.39 (28.58)     1:51.42 (29.03)
        2:20.48 (29.06)     2:49.90 (29.42)     3:18.93 (29.03)     3:48.11 (29.18)
        4:17.58 (29.47)     4:46.44 (28.86)                                        
 23 Perkins, Thomas        GEORGE MASON         4:45.70    4:47.06        
     r:+0.82  25.74       53.88 (28.14)     1:22.37 (28.49)     1:51.05 (28.68)
        2:19.99 (28.94)     2:48.89 (28.90)     3:18.57 (29.68)     3:48.28 (29.71)
        4:17.95 (29.67)     4:47.06 (29.11)                                        
 24 Wyand, Erik            UNC WILMINGTON       4:45.37    4:48.11        
     r:+0.77  25.84       54.31 (28.47)     1:23.26 (28.95)     1:52.33 (29.07)
        2:21.86 (29.53)     2:51.21 (29.35)     3:20.71 (29.50)     3:50.20 (29.49)
        4:19.53 (29.33)     4:48.11 (28.58)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:01.78  11/21/2013 Mali Kobelja, Richmond                     
        Pool: * 1:58.24   2/22/2012 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                1:55.35  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily        UMBC                 2:05.81    2:03.88         20  
     r:+0.81  27.39       58.42 (31.03)     1:33.72 (35.30)     2:03.88 (30.16)
  2 Law, Lauren            GW                   2:07.98    2:06.28         17  
     r:+0.79  27.32       59.93 (32.61)     1:37.69 (37.76)     2:06.28 (28.59)
  3 Souther, Christine     UNC WILMINGTON       2:05.69    2:06.58         16  
     r:+0.74  27.28       59.51 (32.23)     1:36.33 (36.82)     2:06.58 (30.25)
  4 Lee, Janica            GW                   2:06.92    2:06.65         15  
     r:13.48  27.41       59.71 (32.30)     1:36.64 (36.93)     2:06.65 (30.01)
  5 Brallier, Sarah        GEORGE MASON         2:07.10    2:06.91         14  
     r:+0.75  28.28     1:01.38 (33.10)     1:36.91 (35.53)     2:06.91 (30.00)
  6 Baker, Madison         GEORGE MASON         2:08.32    2:07.35         13  
     r:+0.79  27.66     1:01.73 (34.07)     1:38.35 (36.62)     2:07.35 (29.00)
  7 Sargent, Rikki         SHIP                 2:08.57    2:07.76         12  
     r:+0.74  27.79     1:01.41 (33.62)     1:37.48 (36.07)     2:07.76 (30.28)
  8 Fife, Erin             SHIP                 2:09.16    2:10.40         11  
     r:+0.73  27.17     1:00.12 (32.95)     1:40.00 (39.88)     2:10.40 (30.40)
Consolation Final
  9 Verrette, Hannah       RICHMOND             2:09.67    2:08.23          9  
     r:+0.84  27.79       59.95 (32.16)     1:38.43 (38.48)     2:08.23 (29.80)
 10 Ronayne, Kylene        SETON HALL           2:10.37    2:08.40          7  
     r:+0.77  27.15       59.01 (31.86)     1:38.84 (39.83)     2:08.40 (29.56)
 11 Stephenson, Hannah     UNC WILMINGTON       2:09.35    2:08.47          6  
     r:+0.88  27.81       59.45 (31.64)     1:38.87 (39.42)     2:08.47 (29.60)
 12 Williams, Rachel       GEORGE MASON         2:09.43    2:08.56          5  
     r:+0.74  27.95     1:01.86 (33.91)     1:39.41 (37.55)     2:08.56 (29.15)
 13 Tansill, Amy           GEORGE MASON         2:10.41    2:09.74          4  
     r:+0.71  27.94     1:02.18 (34.24)     1:39.42 (37.24)     2:09.74 (30.32)
 14 Lilly, Kayla           UMBC                 2:11.00    2:10.08          3  
     r:+0.94  29.19     1:01.94 (32.75)     1:38.99 (37.05)     2:10.08 (31.09)
 15 Reilly, Dorothy        GEORGE MASON         2:09.70    2:10.18          2  
     r:+0.78  26.40       58.32 (31.92)     1:38.96 (40.64)     2:10.18 (31.22)
 16 Watson, Caylee         AMERICAN             2:10.55    2:10.70          1  
     r:+0.71  26.68       59.92 (33.24)     1:40.67 (40.75)     2:10.70 (30.03)
C - Final
 17 Meier, Carolyn         SHIP                 2:11.29    2:09.90        
     r:+0.83  28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:40.66 (39.74)     2:09.90 (29.24)
 18 Ehret, Jane            SETON HALL           2:11.54    2:10.26        
     r:11.86  27.49     1:00.79 (33.30)     1:40.27 (39.48)     2:10.26 (29.99)
 19 Lindner, Tessa         SETON HALL           2:11.80    2:10.60        
     r:+0.84  27.21     1:00.88 (33.67)     1:39.94 (39.06)     2:10.60 (30.66)
 20 Cavano, Julianna       AMERICAN             2:11.70    2:10.73        
     r:+0.86  27.21     1:00.25 (33.04)     1:39.98 (39.73)     2:10.73 (30.75)
 21 Gouger, Meredith       RICHMOND             2:11.30    2:10.89        
     r:+0.83  29.20     1:02.97 (33.77)     1:41.42 (38.45)     2:10.89 (29.47)
 22 Kudlac, Kaitie         AMERICAN             2:11.43    2:11.02        
     r:+0.78  28.30     1:01.98 (33.68)     1:39.27 (37.29)     2:11.02 (31.75)
 23 Iobst, Taylor          GEORGE MASON         2:11.70    2:11.61        
     r:+4.36  28.24     1:01.03 (32.79)     1:40.99 (39.96)     2:11.61 (30.62)
 24 Fetter, Anna           RICHMOND             2:11.78    2:12.58        
     r:+0.89  27.24     1:01.71 (34.47)     1:40.60 (38.89)     2:12.58 (31.98)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.88  11/20/2009 Kevin Webster, Seton Hall                  
        Pool: * 1:46.09   2/16/2013 Andrew Seliskar, TJEFF                     
                1:42.76  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Clendenin, William     GEORGE MASON         1:53.71    1:52.94         20  
     r:+0.80  24.59       53.26 (28.67)     1:25.42 (32.16)     1:52.94 (27.52)
  2 Trajkovic, Nikola      UMBC                 1:52.83    1:53.78         17  
     r:+0.69  24.51       53.46 (28.95)     1:25.96 (32.50)     1:53.78 (27.82)
  3 Owens, Evan            GEORGE MASON         1:54.44    1:54.52         16  
     r:+0.72  23.93       53.46 (29.53)     1:26.65 (33.19)     1:54.52 (27.87)
  4 Dougherty, Owen        AMERICAN             1:54.44    1:55.08         15  
     r:+0.91  24.67       53.91 (29.24)     1:26.95 (33.04)     1:55.08 (28.13)
  5 Juranovic, Gabriel     GEORGE MASON         1:55.21    1:55.15         14  
     r:+0.84  24.76       53.64 (28.88)     1:28.03 (34.39)     1:55.15 (27.12)
  6 Lynch, Matthew         GEORGE MASON         1:55.68    1:55.39         13  
     r:+0.79  24.25       53.50 (29.25)     1:28.21 (34.71)     1:55.39 (27.18)
  7 Craig, Steven          GEORGE MASON         1:54.66    1:55.50         12  
     r:+0.72  25.36       54.10 (28.74)     1:28.20 (34.10)     1:55.50 (27.30)
  8 Balteanu, Bogdan       GW                   1:55.32    1:55.77         11  
     r:+0.76  24.24       54.57 (30.33)     1:28.21 (33.64)     1:55.77 (27.56)
Consolation Final
  9 Koprivnjak, Goran      GW                   1:56.32    1:53.60          9  
     r:+0.90  23.87       54.29 (30.42)     1:27.35 (33.06)     1:53.60 (26.25)
 10 Yanchulis, Noah        SETON HALL           1:57.90    1:54.59          7  
     r:+0.72  24.55       54.32 (29.77)     1:27.92 (33.60)     1:54.59 (26.67)
 11 Korth, Kilian          AMERICAN             1:56.17    1:55.70          6  
     r:+9.53  23.97       51.11 (27.14)     1:28.32 (37.21)     1:55.70 (27.38)
 12 Shim, Johann           GEORGE MASON         1:57.72    1:56.83          5  
     r:+0.67  26.00       56.49 (30.49)     1:28.18 (31.69)     1:56.83 (28.65)
 13 Volaski, Harrison      AMERICAN             1:57.78    1:57.40          4  
     r:+0.66  25.40       54.11 (28.71)     1:29.43 (35.32)     1:57.40 (27.97)
 14 Suslovich, Zohar       SETON HALL           1:57.48    1:57.51          3  
     r:+0.80  25.42       54.97 (29.55)     1:28.95 (33.98)     1:57.51 (28.56)
 15 Zebrowski, Matthew     SETON HALL           1:59.15    1:58.57          2  
     r:+0.74  25.17       56.11 (30.94)     1:31.43 (35.32)     1:58.57 (27.14)
 16 Santinelli, Luca       UMBC                 1:57.97    1:59.26          1  
     r:+0.80  25.38       56.85 (31.47)     1:29.93 (33.08)     1:59.26 (29.33)
C - Final
 17 Copeland, Chase        UNC WILMINGTON       1:59.33    1:55.61        
     r:+0.87  25.63       54.99 (29.36)     1:28.15 (33.16)     1:55.61 (27.46)
 18 Thomas, Michael        UNC WILMINGTON       1:59.71    1:56.49        
     r:+0.74  24.56       53.34 (28.78)     1:28.85 (35.51)     1:56.49 (27.64)
 19 Paxton, Kyle           UMBC                 2:00.43    1:58.05        
     r:+0.71  25.54       56.84 (31.30)     1:30.15 (33.31)     1:58.05 (27.90)
 20 Saunders, Ryan         AMERICAN             1:59.93    1:58.12        
     r:+0.75  25.98       55.68 (29.70)     1:29.61 (33.93)     1:58.12 (28.51)
 21 Endres, Leo            UMBC                 2:00.14    1:58.48        
     r:+0.77  25.47       56.17 (30.70)     1:29.52 (33.35)     1:58.48 (28.96)
 22 Dunnigan, Jake         SHIP                 1:59.52    1:58.84        
     r:+0.72  26.83       58.03 (31.20)     1:31.40 (33.37)     1:58.84 (27.44)
 23 Clisham, Tyler         SHIP                 2:00.66    1:59.12        
     r:+0.68  25.97       57.45 (31.48)     1:31.28 (33.83)     1:59.12 (27.84)
 24 William, Andrew        SETON HALL           2:00.72    2:02.45        
     r:+0.70  26.41       57.88 (31.47)     1:34.31 (36.43)     2:02.45 (28.14)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 22.87  11/20/2014 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
        Pool: * 22.30   2/25/2009 Katie Radloff, W&M                           
                21.90  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fisher, Sydney         GEORGE MASON           22.87      23.01         20  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Maurer, Steff          GEORGE MASON           23.97      23.91         17  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  3 Kopydlowski, Hanna     GW                     24.32      24.06         16  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  4 Carson, Kathryn        SETON HALL             23.97      24.10         15  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey       GEORGE MASON           24.13      24.13         14  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  6 Zebley, Morgan         GW                     24.15      24.16         13  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  7 Dangremond, Courtn     UNC WILMINGTON         24.31      24.42         12  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  8 Meier, Carolyn         SHIP                   24.34      24.50         11  
          r:11.52                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Tomko, Chelsea         UNC WILMINGTON         24.54      23.52          9  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 10 Bush, Melody           SETON HALL             24.50      24.26          7  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 11 Yang, Kelley           RICHMOND               24.47      24.39          6  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 12 King, Jill             GEORGE MASON           24.46      24.42          5  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Werkiser, Emma         UNC WILMINGTON         24.37      24.47          4  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 14 Sargent, Rikki         SHIP                   24.50      24.56          3  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 15 Frediani, Catherin     UMBC                   24.60      24.62          2  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 16 Hofstadter, Maggie     GW                     24.64      24.69          1  
          r:+0.76                                                              
C - Final
 17 Williams, Rachel       GEORGE MASON           24.76      24.45        
          r:+0.70                                                              
 18 Ares, Natalya          RICHMOND               24.89      24.54        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 19 Wood, Paris            AMERICAN               24.81      24.65        
          r:+0.85                                                              
 20 Exley, Shannon         AMERICAN               24.69      24.80        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 21 Bivens, Hailey         RICHMOND               24.72      24.86        
          r:+0.86                                                              
 22 Langford, Kristie      UMBC                   24.81      24.95        
          r:+0.69                                                              
 23 Hadden, Courtney       UMBC                   24.89      24.99        
          r:+0.74                                                              
 24 Lee, Janica            GW                     24.72      25.17        
          r:+2.66                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.07  11/20/2014 Travis Lauri, George Mason                   
        Pool: * 19.50   3/12/2011 Zach Hayden, CUBU                            
                19.25  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lauri, Travis          GEORGE MASON           20.07      20.17 B       20  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Tyler, Ned             UNC WILMINGTON         21.04      20.87         17  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  3 Begnell, Zepher        GEORGE MASON           20.79      20.90         16  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  4 Labonge, Alex          UNC WILMINGTON         21.24      21.05         15  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Morin, Alec            GEORGE MASON           21.05      21.07         14  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  6 Spoerlein, Gregor      UMBC                   21.36      21.10         13  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  7 Burnley, Jesse         GEORGE MASON           21.07      21.14         12  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  8 Camozzo, Danny         GEORGE MASON           21.36      21.68         11  
          r:+0.70                                                              
Consolation Final
  9 Gaertner, Drew         UNC WILMINGTON         21.41      20.94          9  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 10 Salzman, Adam          UNC WILMINGTON         21.40      21.04          7  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 11 Halonen, Valtteri      UNC WILMINGTON         21.51      21.32          6  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Kaei, Lauri            UMBC                   21.56      21.39          5  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Doll, Trevor           UMBC                   21.58      21.43          4  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 14 Schwartz, Colin        GEORGE MASON           21.50      21.52          3  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 15 Voulopos, Kristian     SHIP                   21.70      21.58          2  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 16 Mattingly, Bryan       UMBC                   21.63      21.77          1  
          r:+0.67                                                              
C - Final
 17 Swiss, William         UNC WILMINGTON         21.71      21.47        
          r:+0.72                                                              
 18 Sowers, Zack           UNC WILMINGTON         22.00      21.53        
          r:+1.55                                                              
 19 Drury, Adam            GW                     21.80      21.77        
          r:+0.76                                                              
 20 Carlino, Keith         SETON HALL             22.00      21.84        
          r:+0.84                                                              
 21 Robertson, Tyler       SHIP                   21.80      21.90        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 22 Hokfelt, Gustav        GW                     21.93      21.99        
          r:+0.73                                                              
 23 Brittain, Marc         UNC WILMINGTON         22.02      22.07        
          r:12.70                                                              
 24 Delillo, Zach          SETON HALL             21.91      22.20        
          r:+0.71                                                              
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:46.35  11/21/2008 George Mason, GMU                          
        Pool: * 3:40.14   2/27/2013 James Madison, JMU                         
                3:34.25  A
                3:35.87  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:49.50    3:47.31         40  
     1) Tansill, Kara                   2) r:0.31 Tansill, Amy            
     3) r:0.20 Fisher, Sydney           4) r:0.43 Maurer, Steff           
     r:+0.58  28.13       57.67 (57.67)     1:27.02 (29.35)   2:01.65 (1:03.98)
        2:26.59 (24.94)     2:56.31 (54.66)     3:20.74 (24.43)     3:47.31 (51.00)
  2 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              3:53.60    3:48.01         34  
     1) Stephenson, Hannah              2) r:0.31 Engen, Jenson           
     3) r:0.42 Gargula, Catherine       4) r:0.27 Tomko, Chelsea          
     r:10.19  28.66       57.80 (57.80)     1:27.98 (30.18)   2:02.31 (1:04.51)
        2:27.20 (24.89)     2:57.27 (54.96)     3:21.14 (23.87)     3:48.01 (50.74)
  3 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:58.41    3:50.05         32  
     1) Fusco, Abbey                    2) r:0.32 Lee, Janica             
     3) r:0.31 Whitmer, Carly           4) r:0.30 Zebley, Morgan          
     r:+0.60  27.94       57.85 (57.85)     1:28.41 (30.56)   2:02.36 (1:04.51)
        2:28.06 (25.70)     2:57.99 (55.63)     3:22.66 (24.67)     3:50.05 (52.06)
  4 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              3:57.00    3:52.92         30  
     1) Harrison, Thalia                2) r:0.46 Smith, Sara             
     3) r:0.24 Werkiser, Emma           4) r:0.26 Grose, Katie            
     r:+0.52  28.01       57.69 (57.69)     1:28.51 (30.82)   2:03.51 (1:05.82)
        2:30.07 (26.56)     3:00.35 (56.84)     3:25.00 (24.65)     3:52.92 (52.57)
  5 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:57.50    3:53.21         28  
     1) Ryan, Kelsey                    2) r:0.27 Brallier, Sarah         
     3) r:0.14 Reilly, Dorothy          4) r:0.21 King, Jill              
     r:12.82  28.08       58.06 (58.06)     1:28.99 (30.93)   2:03.45 (1:05.39)
        2:29.52 (26.07)     3:00.28 (56.83)     3:25.86 (25.58)     3:53.21 (52.93)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    4:14.78    3:53.30         26  
     1) Wood, Paris                     2) r:0.19 Follman, Ali            
     3) r:0.33 Watson, Caylee           4) r:0.36 Exley, Shannon          
     r:+0.63  27.98       57.06 (57.06)     1:28.23 (31.17)   2:03.80 (1:06.74)
        2:30.44 (26.64)     3:00.49 (56.69)     3:25.46 (24.97)     3:53.30 (52.81)
  7 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'A'                 3:55.25    3:54.04         24  
     1) Pope, Maggie                    2) r:0.11 Lane, Annie             
     3) r:0.51 Yang, Kelley             4) r:0.37 Bivens, Hailey          
     r:+0.61  28.14       58.77 (58.77)     1:29.15 (30.38)   2:03.90 (1:05.13)
        2:30.09 (26.19)     3:00.32 (56.42)     3:26.08 (25.76)     3:54.04 (53.72)
  8 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:57.20    3:54.44         22  
     1) Rodriguez, Rhyan                2) r:0.38 Sargent, Rikki          
     3) r:0.52 Fife, Erin               4) r:0.25 Meier, Carolyn          
     r:+0.62  28.52       59.44 (59.44)     1:30.32 (30.88)   2:04.49 (1:05.05)
        2:31.01 (26.52)     3:02.11 (57.62)     3:27.20 (25.09)     3:54.44 (52.33)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  4:00.24    3:54.75         18  
     1) Bush, Melody                    2) r:0.23 Mallon, Megan           
     3) r:0.37 Lindner, Tessa           4) r:0.64 Carson, Kathryn         
     r:+0.67  28.09       58.28 (58.28)     1:28.13 (29.85)   2:03.09 (1:04.81)
        2:29.65 (26.56)     3:00.52 (57.43)     3:26.38 (25.86)     3:54.75 (54.23)
 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:57.25    3:55.33         14  
     1) Day, Lauren                     2) r:0.40 Escobedo, Emily         
     3) r:0.39 Day, Amanda              4) r:0.34 Caulfield, Alissa       
     r:+0.56  28.81       59.59 (59.59)     1:29.73 (30.14)   2:03.76 (1:04.17)
        2:30.70 (26.94)     3:01.91 (58.15)     3:27.29 (25.38)     3:55.33 (53.42)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  4:06.68    3:56.78         12  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene                 2) r:0.33 Simpson, Sydney         
     3) r:0.40 Levine, Gabbi            4) r:0.53 Shirtliff, Samantha     
     r:+0.56  29.14       59.45 (59.45)     1:30.59 (31.14)   2:05.78 (1:06.33)
        2:32.73 (26.95)     3:03.39 (57.61)     3:28.92 (25.53)     3:56.78 (53.39)
 12 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 4:00.89    3:56.82         10  
     1) Frediani, Catherine             2) r:0.38 Coon, Alexis            
     3) r:0.37 Sutherland, Hannah       4) r:0.26 Hadden, Courtney        
     r:+0.58  29.78   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:30.60 (30.23)   2:05.40 (1:05.03)
        2:32.32 (26.92)     3:03.83 (58.43)     3:29.14 (25.31)     3:56.82 (52.99)
 13 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           4:01.75    3:57.20          8  
     1) Smolyansky, Tatyana             2) r:0.39 Steagall, Lauren        
     3) r:0.42 Valencia, Bianca         4) r:0.45 Kopydlowski, Hannah     
     r:+0.69  28.69       59.29 (59.29)     1:30.19 (30.90)   2:05.60 (1:06.31)
        2:33.02 (27.42)     3:04.54 (58.94)     3:29.59 (25.05)     3:57.20 (52.66)
 14 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'B'                 3:57.98    3:58.55          6  
     1) Verrette, Hannah                2) r:0.42 Barry, Erin             
     3) r:0.46 Fetter, Anna             4) r:0.07 McRae, Lauren           
     r:+0.72  29.03   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:31.13 (31.04)   2:06.33 (1:06.24)
        2:33.08 (26.75)     3:04.41 (58.08)     3:30.17 (25.76)     3:58.55 (54.14)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    4:20.00    4:01.94          4  
     1) Cavano, Julianna                2) r:0.46 Kudlac, Kaitie          
     3) r:0.47 Wons, Olivia             4) r:0.17 Colasurdo, Alyssa       
     r:+0.64  28.68       59.24 (59.24)     1:32.22 (32.98)   2:09.54 (1:10.30)
        2:37.19 (27.65)     3:08.17 (58.63)     3:33.42 (25.25)     4:01.94 (53.77)
 16 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          4:11.88    4:03.72          2  
     1) Trgovic, Jess                   2) r:0.39 Martorella, Nicole      
     3) r:0.27 Noll, Nollaig            4) r:0.33 Angert, Mackenna        
     r:+0.65  29.46   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:32.65 (31.30)   2:08.31 (1:06.96)
        2:36.80 (28.49)   3:10.09 (1:01.78)     3:35.71 (25.62)     4:03.72 (53.63)
 17 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      4:24.38    4:20.74        
     1) Cox, Ayana                      2) r:0.20 Dillon, Briana          
     3) r:0.49 Brown, Danni             4) r:0.64 Cooper, Sydney          
     r:+0.55  31.78   1:04.90 (1:04.90)     1:39.73 (34.83)   2:20.02 (1:15.12)
        2:48.37 (28.35)   3:21.62 (1:01.60)     3:49.57 (27.95)     4:20.74 (59.12)
 18 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                      4:30.00    4:34.99        
     1) Horton-Gee, Benta               2) r:0.58 Horton, Tierra          
     3) r:0.10 Etienne, Rebecca         4) r:0.09 Lewis, Summer           
     r:+0.60  32.91   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:45.29 (37.35)   2:28.48 (1:20.54)
        2:58.34 (29.86)   3:33.68 (1:05.20)     4:01.31 (27.63)   4:34.99 (1:01.31)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:20.96  11/20/2014 North Carolina Wilmington, UNC Wilmington  
                         V Halonen, D Dozier, Z Sowers, C Labonge          
        Pool: * 3:14.08   2/27/2013 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                3:09.40  A
                3:11.03  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              3:23.41    3:20.96!        40  
     1) Halonen, Valtteri               2) r:0.04 Dozier, Daniel          
     3) r:+0.26 Sowers, Zack            4) r:0.26 Labonge, Alex           
     r:+0.56  23.96       50.02 (50.02)     1:16.17 (26.15)     1:46.99 (56.97)
        2:09.27 (22.28)     2:36.19 (49.20)     2:57.56 (21.37)     3:20.96 (44.77)
  2 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                3:25.50    3:21.87         34  
     1) Burnley, Jesse                  2) r:0.41 Shim, Johann            
     3) r:0.06 Lauri, Travis            4) r:0.30 Morin, Alec             
     r:+0.61  24.50       51.15 (51.15)     1:17.45 (26.30)     1:48.09 (56.94)
        2:09.70 (21.61)     2:36.23 (48.14)     2:57.64 (21.41)     3:21.87 (45.64)
  3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                3:30.50    3:26.80         32  
     1) Williams, Caleb                 2) r:0.16 Dean, Deion             
     3) r:0.13 Camozzo, Danny           4) r:+0.13 Begnell, Zepher        
     r:+0.66  25.43       52.68 (52.68)     1:19.56 (26.88)     1:51.32 (58.64)
        2:13.97 (22.65)     2:40.90 (49.58)     3:02.91 (22.01)     3:26.80 (45.90)
  4 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              3:29.00    3:27.12         30  
     1) Williams, Connor                2) r:0.68 Brittain, Marc          
     3) r:0.37 Tyler, Ned               4) r:0.37 Salzman, Adam           
     r:+0.58  25.96       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.19 (26.36)     1:51.22 (58.39)
        2:14.64 (23.42)     2:42.03 (50.81)     3:03.41 (21.38)     3:27.12 (45.09)
  5 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 3:29.60    3:27.19         28  
     1) Trajkovic, Nikola               2) r:0.17 Endres, Leo             
     3) r:0.75 Adejumo, Philip          4) r:0.53 Doll, Trevor            
     r:+0.65  25.37       52.53 (52.53)     1:19.18 (26.65)     1:49.84 (57.31)
        2:13.59 (23.75)     2:40.53 (50.69)     3:02.73 (22.20)     3:27.19 (46.66)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    3:42.41    3:27.92         26  
     1) Volaski, Harrison               2) r:0.21 Taffet, Charlie         
     3) r:0.10 Kell, Michael            4) r:0.15 Korth, Kilian           
     r:+0.54  25.13       51.55 (51.55)     1:18.04 (26.49)     1:49.60 (58.05)
        2:13.64 (24.04)     2:41.51 (51.91)     3:03.44 (21.93)     3:27.92 (46.41)
  7 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 3:35.89    3:28.05         24  
     1) Ruttan, Miles                   2) r:0.32 Santinelli, Luca        
     3) r:0.36 Schrantz, Andrew         4) r:0.16 Breen, Robert           
     r:+0.66  25.75       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.62 (26.79)     1:50.86 (58.03)
        2:14.39 (23.53)     2:42.16 (51.30)     3:03.95 (21.79)     3:28.05 (45.89)
  8 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           3:30.03    3:29.81         22  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav                 2) r:0.59 Rabe, Adam              
     3) r:0.26 Fitch, Ben               4) r:0.38 Koprivnjak, Goran       
     r:+0.65  24.70       51.34 (51.34)     1:18.74 (27.40)     1:51.00 (59.66)
        2:14.69 (23.69)     2:42.96 (51.96)     3:04.97 (22.01)     3:29.81 (46.85)
  9 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  3:31.61    3:33.32         18  
     1) Suslovich, Zohar                2) r:0.48 Dunn, Collin            
     3) r:0.37 Zebrowski, Matthew       4) r:0.64 Lindsley, Cooper        
     r:+0.62  25.77       52.77 (52.77)     1:20.89 (28.12)   1:52.92 (1:00.15)
        2:16.83 (23.91)     2:44.22 (51.30)     3:07.30 (23.08)     3:33.32 (49.10)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          3:32.00    3:35.83         14  
     1) Robertson, Tyler                2) r:0.55 Beck, Quinton           
     3) r:0.14 Szilagyi, Stefan         4) r:0.18 Smith, Shaun            
     r:+0.66  26.55       55.15 (55.15)     1:23.60 (28.45)   1:55.74 (1:00.59)
        2:19.09 (23.35)     2:47.48 (51.74)     3:10.03 (22.55)     3:35.83 (48.35)
 11 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    3:52.00    3:37.06         12  
     1) Honig, Ross                     2) r:0.47 Dougherty, Owen         
     3) r:0.34 Bond, Kevin              4) r:0.31 Zenere, Giorgio         
     r:+0.59  26.38       54.50 (54.50)     1:21.72 (27.22)     1:53.29 (58.79)
        2:18.47 (25.18)     2:47.37 (54.08)     3:10.84 (23.47)     3:37.06 (49.69)
 12 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          3:42.99    3:44.11         10  
     1) Kline, Mitchell                 2) r:0.32 Clisham, Tyler          
     3) r:0.03 Johnson, Chandler        4) r:0.11 Gyurisin, Mike          
     r:+0.68  27.70       56.64 (56.64)     1:24.50 (27.86)   1:57.13 (1:00.49)
        2:23.27 (26.14)     2:53.92 (56.79)     3:17.64 (23.72)     3:44.11 (50.19)
 13 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      3:53.73    3:50.79          8  
     1) Skelding, Ben                   2) r:0.15 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.26 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed     4) r:0.36 Pauling, Ryan           
     r:+0.62  27.49       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.56 (28.33)   1:59.99 (1:02.76)
        2:26.87 (26.88)   3:00.07 (1:00.08)     3:24.08 (24.01)     3:50.79 (50.72)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    4:14.93          6  
     1) Calhoun, Matt                   2) r:0.41 Golden, Matt            
     3) r:0.31 Williams, Dante'         4) r:0.43 Hector, Miles           
     r:+0.70  32.22   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:40.79 (33.41)   2:19.97 (1:12.59)
        2:47.49 (27.52)   3:21.59 (1:01.62)     3:47.02 (25.43)     4:14.93 (53.34)
 -- GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           3:36.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) O'Malley, Ryan                  2) r:0.37 Balteanu, Bogdan        
     3) r:-0.14 Keegan, Oliver          4) r:0.37 Drury, Adam             
     r:+0.67  27.75       57.62 (57.62)     1:25.30 (27.68)     1:57.35 (59.73)
        2:21.13 (23.78)     2:49.11 (51.76)     3:11.35 (22.24)          DQ (46.47)
 -- SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  3:27.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Carlino, Keith                  2) r:0.46 Sali, Sean              
     3) r:-0.03 Delillo, Zach           4) r:0.18 Bosse, Timothy          
     r:+0.67  25.46       52.79 (52.79)     1:19.32 (26.53)     1:50.66 (57.87)
        2:13.42 (22.76)     2:42.09 (51.43)     3:04.39 (22.30)          DQ (47.50)