Licensed to George Mason University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/21/2014 09:22 PM
             2014 Patriot Invitational - 11/20/2014 to 11/22/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:43.04  11/21/2014 George Mason University, George Mason      
                         K Tansill, A Tansill, S Fisher, K Sorensen        
        Pool: * 1:40.41   2/27/2013 James Madison, JMU                         
                1:37.84  A
                1:38.45  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:46.50    1:43.04!        40  
     1) Tansill, Kara                   2) r:0.26 Tansill, Amy            
     3) r:0.08 Fisher, Sydney           4) r:0.27 Sorensen, Kelsey        
     r:15.74  27.11       55.57 (28.46)     1:19.58 (24.01)     1:43.04 (23.46)
  2 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              1:46.67    1:44.05         34  
     1) Tomko, Chelsea                  2) r:0.29 Engen, Jenson           
     3) r:0.63 Gargula, Catherine       4) r:0.14 Dangremond, Courtney    
     r:11.09  26.03       55.73 (29.70)     1:20.36 (24.63)     1:44.05 (23.69)
  3 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'A'                 1:47.47    1:46.00         32  
     1) Pope, Maggie                    2) r:0.26 Lane, Annie             
     3) r:0.52 Yang, Kelley             4) r:0.29 Ares, Natalya           
     r:14.05  27.18       56.77 (29.59)     1:21.84 (25.07)     1:46.00 (24.16)
  4 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:48.08    1:46.24         30  
     1) Fusco, Abbey                    2) r:0.21 Lee, Janica             
     3) r:0.27 Zebley, Morgan           4) r:0.45 Kopydlowski, Hannah     
     r:+9.56  27.55       57.87 (30.32)     1:22.61 (24.74)     1:46.24 (23.63)
  5 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:49.67    1:46.43         28  
     1) Bush, Melody                    2) r:0.43 Mallon, Megan           
     3) r:0.50 Simpson, Sydney          4) r:0.49 Carson, Kathryn         
     r:11.63  26.52       55.91 (29.39)     1:22.45 (26.54)     1:46.43 (23.98)
  6 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              1:50.00    1:46.87         26  
     1) Stephenson, Hannah              2) r:0.40 Smith, Sara             
     3) r:0.27 Werkiser, Emma           4) r:0.26 Lohr, Katie             
     r:14.96  26.99       57.04 (30.05)     1:22.65 (25.61)     1:46.87 (24.22)
  7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:48.50    1:47.83         24  
     1) Ryan, Kelsey                    2) r:0.12 Slate, Shannon          
     3) r:0.47 Reilly, Dorothy          4) r:0.41 King, Jill              
     r:12.74  27.62       57.94 (30.32)     1:23.50 (25.56)     1:47.83 (24.33)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:52.41    1:47.91         22  
     1) Watson, Caylee                  2) r:0.19 Follman, Ali            
     3) r:0.55 Wons, Olivia             4) r:0.33 Colasurdo, Alyssa       
     r:14.19  26.62       57.23 (30.61)     1:23.35 (26.12)     1:47.91 (24.56)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:49.33    1:48.19         18  
     1) Rodriguez, Rhyan                2) r:0.31 Sargent, Rikki          
     3) r:0.41 Fife, Erin               4) r:0.23 Meier, Carolyn          
     r:11.17  27.45       58.25 (30.80)     1:24.34 (26.09)     1:48.19 (23.85)
 10 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:48.00    1:48.71         14  
     1) Day, Lauren                     2) r:0.31 Escobedo, Emily         
     3) r:0.38 Sutherland, Hannah       4) r:0.40 Atkinson, Allison       
     r:12.56  27.96       57.43 (29.47)     1:24.07 (26.64)     1:48.71 (24.64)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:51.12    1:49.80         12  
     1) Anderson, Paige                 2) r:0.42 Bucca, Anne             
     3) r:0.28 Lindner, Tessa           4) r:0.29 Congdon, Rae            
     r:+0.65  28.70       59.35 (30.65)     1:25.02 (25.67)     1:49.80 (24.78)
 12 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'B'                 1:50.25    1:49.81         10  
     1) DuMez, Rachel                   2) r:0.39 Barry, Erin             
     3) r:0.46 Fetter, Anna             4) r:0.15 Bivens, Hailey          
     r:+2.93  28.42       59.61 (31.19)     1:25.65 (26.04)     1:49.81 (24.16)
 13 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:50.89    1:50.13          8  
     1) Weston-Dawkes, Victoria         2) r:0.32 Coon, Alexis            
     3) r:0.36 Day, Amanda              4) r:0.22 Langford, Kristie       
     r:+0.61  28.84       59.10 (30.26)     1:25.63 (26.53)     1:50.13 (24.50)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:54.86    1:51.75          6  
     1) Perugini, Devon                 2) r:0.51 Martorella, Nicole      
     3) r:0.12 Noll, Nollaig            4) r:0.33 Yohe, Tara              
     r:+6.92  28.50       59.21 (30.71)     1:26.75 (27.54)     1:51.75 (25.00)
 15 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:56.00    1:53.07          4  
     1) Hernandez-Mejia, Lucy           2) r:0.22 Danchak, Alexis         
     3) r:0.37 Simcock, Mary            4) r:0.43 Mentyka, Lena           
     r:15.76  29.12     1:01.41 (32.29)     1:28.17 (26.76)     1:53.07 (24.90)
 16 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:57.65    1:58.73          2  
     1) Cox, Ayana                      2) r:0.59 Brown, Danni            
     3) r:0.08 Dillon, Briana           4) r:0.43 Lewis, Summer           
     r:15.77  30.48     1:05.03 (34.55)     1:32.55 (27.52)     1:58.73 (26.18)
 17 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:01.85        
     1) Horton-Gee, Benta               2) r:0.50 Cooper, Sydney          
     3) r:0.22 Horton, Tierra           4) r:0.01 Etienne, Rebecca        
     r:15.14  30.46     1:05.76 (35.30)     1:35.11 (29.35)     2:01.85 (26.74)
 -- GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:50.53         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Smolyansky, Tatyana             2) r:-0.02 Debnekoff, Mara        
     3) r:0.51 Whitmer, Carly           4) r:0.39 Hofstadter, Maggie      
     r:14.12  28.24       59.14 (30.90)     1:24.67 (25.53)          DQ (24.48)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:30.34  11/16/2012 University of North Carolina W, UNCW       
                         V Halonen, C Fiala, E Conrad, J Gallene           
        Pool: * 1:27.40   2/27/2013 UNC Wilmington, UNCW                       
                1:25.63  A
                1:26.58  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                1:32.50    1:30.63         40  
     1) Burnley, Jesse                  2) r:0.28 Shim, Johann            
     3) r:0.15 Lauri, Travis            4) r:0.16 Begnell, Zepher         
     r:12.66  23.59       49.10 (25.51)     1:10.33 (21.23)     1:30.63 (20.30)
  2 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              1:37.00    1:32.89         34  
     1) Copeland, Chase                 2) r:0.11 Brittain, Marc          
     3) r:0.34 Tyler, Ned               4) r:0.33 Swiss, William          
     r:+2.19  24.30       49.63 (25.33)     1:12.19 (22.56)     1:32.89 (20.70)
  3 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 1:33.86    1:33.71         32  
     1) Kaei, Lauri                     2) r:0.28 Endres, Leo             
     3) r:0.37 Adejumo, Philip          4) r:0.29 Spoerlein, Gregor       
     r:+4.28  24.31       50.24 (25.93)     1:13.39 (23.15)     1:33.71 (20.32)
  4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                1:35.50    1:34.28         30  
     1) Williams, Caleb                 2) r:0.24 Dean, Deion             
     3) r:0.32 Schwartz, Colin          4) r:0.35 Morin, Alec             
     r:+9.31  24.89       50.97 (26.08)     1:13.60 (22.63)     1:34.28 (20.68)
  5 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  1:34.78    1:34.38         28  
     1) Carlino, Keith                  2) r:0.39 Sali, Sean              
     3) r:0.12 Delillo, Zach            4) r:0.26 Bosse, Timothy          
     r:+4.64  24.10       50.57 (26.47)     1:13.15 (22.58)     1:34.38 (21.23)
  6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    1:37.85    1:35.40         26  
     1) Volaski, Harrison               2) r:0.25 Taffet, Charlie         
     3) r:0.20 Kell, Michael            4) r:0.11 Korth, Kilian           
     r:11.92  24.15       50.45 (26.30)     1:13.99 (23.54)     1:35.40 (21.41)
  7 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 1:35.09    1:36.42         24  
     1) Ruttan, Miles                   2) r:0.27 Trajkovic, Nikola       
     3) r:0.49 Schrantz, Andrew         4) r:0.45 Mattingly, Bryan        
     r:+6.96  25.37       51.31 (25.94)     1:14.72 (23.41)     1:36.42 (21.70)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  1:36.50    1:36.95         22  
     1) Suslovich, Zohar                2) r:0.27 Dunn, Collin            
     3) r:0.43 Zebrowski, Matthew       4) r:0.23 Tan, Jason              
     r:12.20  25.02       51.92 (26.90)     1:15.43 (23.51)     1:36.95 (21.52)
  9 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          1:38.68    1:37.30         18  
     1) Voulopos, Kristian              2) r:0.49 Clisham, Tyler          
     3) r:0.20 Szilagyi, Stefan         4) r:0.21 Robertson, Tyler        
     r:+7.06  25.35       52.68 (27.33)     1:15.98 (23.30)     1:37.30 (21.32)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           1:36.74    1:37.73         14  
     1) Lipworth, Joe                   2) r:0.41 Rabe, Adam              
     3) r:0.21 Fitch, Ben               4) r:0.19 Pennington, Jarvus      
     r:+8.16  24.88       51.70 (26.82)     1:15.49 (23.79)     1:37.73 (22.24)
 11 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           1:39.80    1:38.32         12  
     1) Indek, Clarke                   2) r:0.31 Balteanu, Bogdan        
     3) r:0.23 Keegan, Oliver           4) r:0.63 O'Malley, Ryan          
     r:+6.00  26.09       52.99 (26.90)     1:16.28 (23.29)     1:38.32 (22.04)
 12 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    1:42.50    1:38.47         10  
     1) Hall, Dylan                     2) r:0.43 Jackson, Jakobi         
     3) r:0.33 Allada, Mike             4) r:0.42 Zenere, Giorgio         
     r:+6.53  24.47       51.35 (26.88)     1:15.89 (24.54)     1:38.47 (22.58)
 13 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          1:42.00    1:40.02          8  
     1) Kline, Mitchell                 2) r:0.47 Beck, Quinton           
     3) r:0.46 Mikitka, Jeff            4) r:0.13 Francis, Nick           
     r:+8.87  26.44       54.65 (28.21)     1:18.85 (24.20)     1:40.02 (21.17)
 14 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                      1:42.73    1:43.48          6  
     1) Skelding, Ben                   2) r:0.23 Hungerford, Darell      
     3) r:0.20 Williams, Dante'         4) r:0.58 Pauling, Ryan           
     r:+3.73  26.63       54.10 (27.47)     1:20.09 (25.99)     1:43.48 (23.39)
 15 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:53.12          4  
     1) Calhoun, Matt                   2) r:0.46 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed    
     3) r:0.31 Brooks, Emeka            4) r:0.10 Adams, Kyle             
     r:13.04  30.87     1:01.01 (30.14)     1:28.99 (27.98)     1:53.12 (24.13)
 -- NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              1:32.96         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Halonen, Valtteri               2) r:-0.03 Dozier, Daniel         
     3) r:0.27 Sowers, Zack             4) r:0.35 Gaertner, Drew          
     r:12.12  23.48       48.74 (25.26)     1:10.72 (21.98)          DQ (20.58)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:15.65  11/22/2008 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 4:10.67   2/23/2011 Meredith Budner, TOWS                      
                4:05.37  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily        UMBC                 4:28.37    4:24.22         20  
     r:+0.85  29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)     1:36.11 (34.45)     2:09.91 (33.80)
        2:46.15 (36.24)     3:22.18 (36.03)     3:53.50 (31.32)     4:24.22 (30.72)
  2 Reilly, Dorothy        GEORGE MASON         4:29.25    4:27.16         17  
     r:+0.80  27.60       59.06 (31.46)     1:33.41 (34.35)     2:07.22 (33.81)
        2:46.03 (38.81)     3:26.21 (40.18)     3:57.35 (31.14)     4:27.16 (29.81)
  3 Brallier, Sarah        GEORGE MASON         4:27.72    4:27.91         16  
     r:+0.78  28.94     1:01.72 (32.78)     1:37.39 (35.67)     2:12.70 (35.31)
        2:49.36 (36.66)     3:26.91 (37.55)     3:57.77 (30.86)     4:27.91 (30.14)
  4 Tansill, Kara          GEORGE MASON         4:31.20    4:28.71         15  
     r:+0.81  28.88     1:02.28 (33.40)     1:36.10 (33.82)     2:09.41 (33.31)
        2:48.16 (38.75)     3:27.44 (39.28)     3:58.48 (31.04)     4:28.71 (30.23)
  5 Law, Lauren            GW                   4:30.35    4:28.86         14  
     r:+0.80  28.41     1:01.10 (32.69)     1:35.93 (34.83)     2:10.33 (34.40)
        2:49.59 (39.26)     3:29.33 (39.74)     3:59.45 (30.12)     4:28.86 (29.41)
  6 Souther, Christine     UNC WILMINGTON       4:29.04    4:31.66         13  
     r:+0.74  27.86     1:00.28 (32.42)     1:36.05 (35.77)     2:11.41 (35.36)
        2:49.87 (38.46)     3:28.51 (38.64)     4:00.34 (31.83)     4:31.66 (31.32)
  7 Lane, Annie            RICHMOND             4:31.82    4:32.38         12  
     r:+0.77  29.02     1:02.04 (33.02)     1:37.99 (35.95)     2:13.30 (35.31)
        2:51.93 (38.63)     3:30.76 (38.83)     4:02.36 (31.60)     4:32.38 (30.02)
  8 Verrette, Hannah       RICHMOND             4:31.71    4:35.92         11  
     r:+0.89  28.71     1:02.40 (33.69)     1:36.55 (34.15)     2:10.40 (33.85)
        2:50.65 (40.25)     3:31.25 (40.60)     4:04.15 (32.90)     4:35.92 (31.77)
Consolation Final
  9 Harrison, Thalia       UNC WILMINGTON       4:33.65    4:28.20          9  
     r:+0.86  28.89     1:02.22 (33.33)     1:35.60 (33.38)     2:07.89 (32.29)
        2:47.89 (40.00)     3:27.49 (39.60)     3:58.31 (30.82)     4:28.20 (29.89)
 10 Moore, Kelsey          UNC WILMINGTON       4:31.94    4:32.31          7  
     r:+0.81  28.67     1:01.81 (33.14)     1:36.39 (34.58)     2:10.50 (34.11)
        2:49.99 (39.49)     3:30.07 (40.08)     4:01.56 (31.49)     4:32.31 (30.75)
 11 Ehret, Jane            SETON HALL           4:37.46    4:35.11          6  
     r:+0.95  28.07       59.31 (31.24)     1:35.62 (36.31)     2:11.08 (35.46)
        2:51.16 (40.08)     3:32.32 (41.16)     4:04.29 (31.97)     4:35.11 (30.82)
 12 Lilly, Kayla           UMBC                 4:38.35    4:35.87          5  
     r:+0.88  29.73     1:03.88 (34.15)     1:39.80 (35.92)     2:15.11 (35.31)
        2:54.15 (39.04)     3:33.38 (39.23)     4:05.35 (31.97)     4:35.87 (30.52)
 13 Henry, Cecelia         SETON HALL           4:37.97    4:38.77          4  
     r:+0.80  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)     1:36.38 (35.63)     2:11.47 (35.09)
        2:51.28 (39.81)     3:32.18 (40.90)     4:05.73 (33.55)     4:38.77 (33.04)
 14 Deeter, Carly          UMBC                 4:38.14    4:38.80          3  
     r:+0.82  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:39.07 (36.31)     2:14.76 (35.69)
        2:53.96 (39.20)     3:33.60 (39.64)     4:06.49 (32.89)     4:38.80 (32.31)
 15 Gouger, Meredith       RICHMOND             4:34.83    4:39.28          2  
     r:+0.90  30.17     1:04.57 (34.40)     1:40.46 (35.89)     2:15.54 (35.08)
        2:56.46 (40.92)     3:37.32 (40.86)     4:09.07 (31.75)     4:39.28 (30.21)
 -- Anderson, Gentry       GEORGE MASON         4:35.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
     r:+0.74  27.90       59.52 (31.62)     1:35.06 (35.54)     2:09.78 (34.72)
        2:50.70 (40.92)     3:31.96 (41.26)     4:04.28 (32.32)          DQ (30.82)
C - Final
 17 Regan, Courtney        SETON HALL           4:40.49    4:33.37        
     r:+0.83  30.31     1:05.05 (34.74)     1:40.78 (35.73)     2:15.20 (34.42)
        2:52.97 (37.77)     3:31.21 (38.24)     4:03.06 (31.85)     4:33.37 (30.31)
 18 Titley, Allison        RICHMOND             4:41.88    4:39.65        
     r:+0.87  29.61     1:02.42 (32.81)     1:38.90 (36.48)     2:14.31 (35.41)
        2:56.06 (41.75)     3:37.64 (41.58)     4:09.27 (31.63)     4:39.65 (30.38)
 19 Terwilliger, Emma      RICHMOND             4:42.77    4:39.69        
     r:+0.82  30.44     1:04.30 (33.86)     1:41.11 (36.81)     2:17.37 (36.26)
        2:57.46 (40.09)     3:38.00 (40.54)     4:10.03 (32.03)     4:39.69 (29.66)
 20 Zoldork, Natalie       GEORGE MASON         4:39.23    4:39.91        
     r:+0.84  29.37     1:03.58 (34.21)     1:40.11 (36.53)     2:16.33 (36.22)
        2:55.89 (39.56)     3:36.60 (40.71)     4:09.46 (32.86)     4:39.91 (30.45)
 21 Kudlac, Kaitie         AMERICAN             4:39.04    4:39.96        
     r:+0.85  29.69     1:03.09 (33.40)     1:38.83 (35.74)     2:13.86 (35.03)
        2:53.25 (39.39)     3:33.51 (40.26)     4:07.38 (33.87)     4:39.96 (32.58)
 22 Barry, Erin            RICHMOND             4:40.30    4:40.35        
     r:+0.86  29.70     1:03.69 (33.99)     1:41.14 (37.45)     2:18.00 (36.86)
        2:55.96 (37.96)     3:34.06 (38.10)     4:08.46 (34.40)     4:40.35 (31.89)
 23 Santis, Alexa          SETON HALL           4:42.24    4:44.89        
     r:+0.83  29.28     1:03.26 (33.98)     1:38.75 (35.49)     2:13.48 (34.73)
        2:56.70 (43.22)     3:40.37 (43.67)     4:13.20 (32.83)     4:44.89 (31.69)
 24 McSweeney, Molly       RICHMOND             4:43.70    4:48.50        
     r:+0.86  30.30     1:04.32 (34.02)     1:41.46 (37.14)     2:17.74 (36.28)
        3:00.81 (43.07)     3:43.68 (42.87)     4:16.80 (33.12)     4:48.50 (31.70)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:54.16  11/22/2013 Fernando Rubio, George Mason               
        Pool: * 3:42.08   3/14/2002 Michael Phelps, NBAC                       
                3:42.40  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Clendenin, William     GEORGE MASON         4:03.36    3:59.06         20  
     r:+0.88  26.11       55.22 (29.11)     1:25.75 (30.53)     1:55.81 (30.06)
        2:28.73 (32.92)     3:02.41 (33.68)     3:31.18 (28.77)     3:59.06 (27.88)
  2 Craig, Steven          GEORGE MASON         4:02.06    3:59.59         17  
     r:+0.76  26.13       55.47 (29.34)     1:25.96 (30.49)     1:56.18 (30.22)
        2:30.46 (34.28)     3:05.03 (34.57)     3:33.05 (28.02)     3:59.59 (26.54)
  3 Nestor, Brandon        GEORGE MASON         4:05.95    4:04.00         16  
     r:+0.70  25.96       55.07 (29.11)     1:26.43 (31.36)     1:57.02 (30.59)
        2:32.25 (35.23)     3:07.90 (35.65)     3:36.43 (28.53)     4:04.00 (27.57)
  4 Juranovic, Gabriel     GEORGE MASON         4:02.65    4:05.19         15  
     r:+0.80  25.88       55.20 (29.32)     1:25.73 (30.53)     1:56.38 (30.65)
        2:32.25 (35.87)     3:08.77 (36.52)     3:37.29 (28.52)     4:05.19 (27.90)
  5 Thomas, Michael        UNC WILMINGTON       4:07.69    4:07.05         14  
     r:+0.74  25.29       54.17 (28.88)     1:25.57 (31.40)     1:57.49 (31.92)
        2:33.11 (35.62)     3:09.97 (36.86)     3:39.02 (29.05)     4:07.05 (28.03)
  6 Trajkovic, Nikola      UMBC                 4:07.18    4:07.27         13  
     r:+0.67  25.77       56.40 (30.63)     1:28.45 (32.05)     2:00.29 (31.84)
        2:34.76 (34.47)     3:09.85 (35.09)     3:39.33 (29.48)     4:07.27 (27.94)
  7 Yanchulis, Noah        SETON HALL           4:06.67    4:07.87         12  
     r:+0.75  25.69       55.24 (29.55)     1:27.44 (32.20)     1:59.00 (31.56)
        2:35.14 (36.14)     3:11.60 (36.46)     3:40.72 (29.12)     4:07.87 (27.15)
  8 Lynch, Matthew         GEORGE MASON         4:06.89    4:12.82         11  
     r:+0.80  26.66       57.03 (30.37)     1:28.76 (31.73)     2:01.65 (32.89)
        2:38.03 (36.38)     3:15.17 (37.14)     3:44.10 (28.93)     4:12.82 (28.72)
Consolation Final
  9 Koprivnjak, Goran      GW                   4:08.52    4:02.45          9  
     r:+0.92  25.25       54.25 (29.00)     1:26.84 (32.59)     1:58.68 (31.84)
        2:33.90 (35.22)     3:08.45 (34.55)     3:36.05 (27.60)     4:02.45 (26.40)
 10 Wyand, Erik            UNC WILMINGTON       4:11.78    4:06.33          7  
     r:+0.75  25.68       54.82 (29.14)     1:28.10 (33.28)     2:00.25 (32.15)
        2:35.25 (35.00)     3:11.04 (35.79)     3:39.99 (28.95)     4:06.33 (26.34)
 11 McKissick, Andrew      UMBC                 4:07.82    4:07.09          6  
     r:+0.74  26.32       56.11 (29.79)     1:27.84 (31.73)     1:59.14 (31.30)
        2:34.53 (35.39)     3:10.00 (35.47)     3:39.10 (29.10)     4:07.09 (27.99)
 12 Stupey, John           UMBC                 4:11.18    4:11.55          5  
     r:+0.75  25.93       56.30 (30.37)     1:28.99 (32.69)     2:00.31 (31.32)
        2:36.75 (36.44)     3:12.73 (35.98)     3:42.80 (30.07)     4:11.55 (28.75)
 13 Campbell, Ian          SETON HALL           4:14.99    4:12.32          4  
     r:+0.82  26.65       57.20 (30.55)     1:30.38 (33.18)     2:02.56 (32.18)
        2:39.85 (37.29)     3:17.41 (37.56)     3:45.27 (27.86)     4:12.32 (27.05)
 14 Dunnigan, Jake         SHIP                 4:15.15    4:15.31          3  
     r:+0.72  27.31       59.46 (32.15)     1:33.18 (33.72)     2:06.34 (33.16)
        2:41.60 (35.26)     3:17.63 (36.03)     3:47.12 (29.49)     4:15.31 (28.19)
 15 Wimmer, Cody           SETON HALL           4:13.23    4:18.79          2  
     r:+0.79  27.48       59.56 (32.08)     1:32.39 (32.83)     2:05.30 (32.91)
        2:42.80 (37.50)     3:21.19 (38.39)     3:50.05 (28.86)     4:18.79 (28.74)
 16 Santinelli, Luca       UMBC                 4:12.58    4:20.78          1  
     r:+0.79  26.59       56.96 (30.37)     1:31.57 (34.61)     2:04.95 (33.38)
        2:39.29 (34.34)     3:15.58 (36.29)     3:49.24 (33.66)     4:20.78 (31.54)
C - Final
 17 Mattera, Michael       SETON HALL           4:17.92    4:14.47        
     r:+0.82  27.54       58.76 (31.22)     1:30.34 (31.58)     2:01.84 (31.50)
        2:40.56 (38.72)     3:17.75 (37.19)     3:46.81 (29.06)     4:14.47 (27.66)
 18 Honig, Ross            AMERICAN             4:16.11    4:14.78        
     r:+0.68  26.12       56.45 (30.33)     1:28.28 (31.83)     1:59.74 (31.46)
        2:37.73 (37.99)     3:15.56 (37.83)     3:45.49 (29.93)     4:14.78 (29.29)
 19 McCord, Doug           UMBC                 4:16.07    4:15.54        
     r:+0.79  27.01       57.75 (30.74)     1:29.82 (32.07)     2:01.16 (31.34)
        2:38.28 (37.12)     3:15.84 (37.56)     3:45.92 (30.08)     4:15.54 (29.62)
 20 Underwood, Seth        SETON HALL           4:19.36    4:16.58        
     r:+0.85  25.98       56.50 (30.52)     1:30.62 (34.12)     2:03.85 (33.23)
        2:41.09 (37.24)     3:19.37 (38.28)     3:48.63 (29.26)     4:16.58 (27.95)
 21 Femiano, Andrew        UMBC                 4:18.77    4:17.79        
     r:+0.72  27.68       58.70 (31.02)     1:31.62 (32.92)     2:03.69 (32.07)
        2:41.88 (38.19)     3:19.86 (37.98)     3:49.38 (29.52)     4:17.79 (28.41)
 22 William, Andrew        SETON HALL           4:22.32    4:18.65        
     r:+0.69  27.08       57.92 (30.84)     1:31.83 (33.91)     2:05.09 (33.26)
        2:43.28 (38.19)     3:21.34 (38.06)     3:50.16 (28.82)     4:18.65 (28.49)
 23 Bond, Kevin            AMERICAN             4:19.46    4:19.03        
     r:+0.74  27.32       58.52 (31.20)     1:32.37 (33.85)     2:05.57 (33.20)
        2:41.63 (36.06)     3:18.90 (37.27)     3:49.76 (30.86)     4:19.03 (29.27)
 24 Copeland, Chase        UNC WILMINGTON       4:15.27    4:20.48        
     r:+0.87  27.91     1:00.08 (32.17)     1:33.51 (33.43)     2:06.14 (32.63)
        2:43.13 (36.99)     3:20.94 (37.81)     3:51.05 (30.11)     4:20.48 (29.43)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.00  11/21/2014 Sydney Fisher, George Mason                  
        Pool: * 52.84   2/16/2013 Janet Hu, OHS                                
                51.70  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Fisher, Sydney         GEORGE MASON           55.00      55.18         20  
     r:+0.79  25.77       55.18 (29.41)                                        
  2 Gargula, Catherine     UNC WILMINGTON         56.49      55.77         17  
     r:+0.82  25.93       55.77 (29.84)                                        
  3 Zebley, Morgan         GW                     55.90      55.93         16  
     r:+0.81  25.86       55.93 (30.07)                                        
  4 Whitmer, Carly         GW                     55.86      56.20         15  
     r:+0.81  26.17       56.20 (30.03)                                        
  5 Yang, Kelley           RICHMOND               56.01      56.24         14  
     r:+0.78  26.10       56.24 (30.14)                                        
  6 Watson, Caylee         AMERICAN               56.68      56.81         13  
     r:+0.68  26.34       56.81 (30.47)                                        
  7 Werkiser, Emma         UNC WILMINGTON         56.87      56.83         12  
     r:+0.70  26.59       56.83 (30.24)                                        
  8 Simpson, Sydney        SETON HALL             56.96      56.94         11  
     r:+0.76  27.21       56.94 (29.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Sara            UNC WILMINGTON         57.23      56.91          8  
     r:+0.79  27.13       56.91 (29.78)                                        
  9 Lindner, Tessa         SETON HALL             57.35      56.91          8  
     r:+0.76  26.90       56.91 (30.01)                                        
 11 Fife, Erin             SHIP                   57.32      56.92          6  
     r:+0.93  26.83       56.92 (30.09)                                        
 12 Ryan, Kelsey           GEORGE MASON           57.46      57.43          5  
     r:+0.75  27.15       57.43 (30.28)                                        
 13 Levine, Gabbi          SETON HALL             57.44      57.48          4  
     r:+0.72  27.19       57.48 (30.29)                                        
 14 Ross, Melissa          RICHMOND               57.90      57.85          3  
     r:+0.86  27.59       57.85 (30.26)                                        
 15 Fetter, Anna           RICHMOND               57.45      57.88          2  
     r:+0.87  27.31       57.88 (30.57)                                        
 16 Valencia, Bianca       GW                     58.00      58.01          1  
     r:+0.81  27.33       58.01 (30.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Anderson, Gentry       GEORGE MASON           58.35      57.55        
     r:+0.73  27.00       57.55 (30.55)                                        
 18 Baker, Madison         GEORGE MASON           58.48      57.64        
     r:+0.80  27.35       57.64 (30.29)                                        
 19 Cavano, Julianna       AMERICAN               58.06      57.83        
     r:+0.79  26.93       57.83 (30.90)                                        
 20 Ares, Natalya          RICHMOND               58.40      57.89        
     r:+0.68  26.98       57.89 (30.91)                                        
 21 Williams, Rachel       GEORGE MASON           58.06      58.12        
     r:+0.84  27.79       58.12 (30.33)                                        
 22 Dvoryak, Kelly         GEORGE MASON           58.41      58.68        
     r:14.35  27.60       58.68 (31.08)                                        
 23 Wons, Olivia           AMERICAN               58.63      58.72        
     r:+0.77  27.03       58.72 (31.69)                                        
 24 Didawick, Amanda       UNC WILMINGTON         58.60      59.15        
     r:+0.79  27.42       59.15 (31.73)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 48.80  11/21/2014 Travis Lauri, George Mason                   
        Pool: * 46.84    3/7/2014 Sean Fletcher, UNAT                          
                45.91  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lauri, Travis          GEORGE MASON           49.35      48.80!        20  
     r:+0.78  22.77       48.80 (26.03)                                        
  2 Halonen, Valtteri      UNC WILMINGTON         50.09      49.36         17  
     r:+0.71  22.46       49.36 (26.90)                                        
  3 Camozzo, Danny         GEORGE MASON           49.69      49.39         16  
     r:+0.76  23.17       49.39 (26.22)                                        
  4 Sowers, Zack           UNC WILMINGTON         49.95      49.79         15  
     r:+0.67  23.13       49.79 (26.66)                                        
  5 Schwartz, Colin        GEORGE MASON           50.60      50.43         14  
     r:+0.76  23.61       50.43 (26.82)                                        
  6 Malone, Tom            GEORGE MASON           50.75      50.49         13  
     r:+0.77  23.89       50.49 (26.60)                                        
  7 Tyler, Ned             UNC WILMINGTON         50.83      50.61         12  
     r:+0.74  23.61       50.61 (27.00)                                        
  8 Spoerlein, Gregor      UMBC                   50.33      50.69         11  
     r:+0.73  23.62       50.69 (27.07)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Morin, Alec            GEORGE MASON           51.20      51.37          9  
     r:+0.67  24.00       51.37 (27.37)                                        
 10 Adejumo, Philip        UMBC                   51.35      51.53          7  
     r:+0.74  24.53       51.53 (27.00)                                        
 11 Zebrowski, Matthew     SETON HALL             51.83      51.68          6  
     r:+0.76  24.22       51.68 (27.46)                                        
 12 Kaei, Lauri            UMBC                   51.72      51.95          5  
     r:+0.74  24.21       51.95 (27.74)                                        
 13 Delillo, Zach          SETON HALL             51.80      52.11          4  
     r:+0.76  23.71       52.11 (28.40)                                        
 14 Lynch, Matthew         GEORGE MASON           51.77      52.28          3  
     r:+0.93  25.03       52.28 (27.25)                                        
 15 Nestor, Brandon        GEORGE MASON           51.47      52.34          2  
     r:+0.67  24.30       52.34 (28.04)                                        
 16 Burnley, Jesse         GEORGE MASON           51.46      53.07          1  
     r:+0.79  24.44       53.07 (28.63)                                        
C - Final
 17 Laliberte, Jeff        UNC WILMINGTON         52.20      50.86        
     r:+0.80  24.10       50.86 (26.76)                                        
 18 Koprivnjak, Goran      GW                     52.10      51.54        
     r:+0.91  24.38       51.54 (27.16)                                        
 19 Keegan, Oliver         GW                     52.14      52.00        
     r:+0.78  24.59       52.00 (27.41)                                        
 20 Schrantz, Andrew       UMBC                   52.26      52.48        
     r:+0.71  24.44       52.48 (28.04)                                        
 21 Fitch, Ben             GW                     52.85      52.71        
     r:+0.80  24.54       52.71 (28.17)                                        
 22 Kell, Michael          AMERICAN               52.90      52.82        
     r:+0.77  24.96       52.82 (27.86)                                        
 23 Szilagyi, Stefan       SHIP                   52.44      52.83        
     r:+0.73  24.41       52.83 (28.42)                                        
 24 Ruttan, Miles          UMBC                   52.49      52.98        
     r:+0.77  24.44       52.98 (28.54)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:48.68  11/10/2011 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
        Pool: * 1:44.78   12/7/2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH                         
                1:43.90  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Maurer, Steff          GEORGE MASON         1:50.76    1:50.09         20  
     r:+0.74  26.08       54.24 (28.16)     1:22.54 (28.30)     1:50.09 (27.55)
  2 De Jong, Megan         GEORGE MASON         1:53.67    1:53.29         17  
     r:+0.84  27.02       55.66 (28.64)     1:24.73 (29.07)     1:53.29 (28.56)
  3 Fusco, Abbey           GW                   1:54.91    1:53.35         16  
     r:+0.76  26.16       54.54 (28.38)     1:23.92 (29.38)     1:53.35 (29.43)
  4 Exley, Shannon         AMERICAN             1:53.52    1:53.79         15  
     r:+0.82  26.49       54.88 (28.39)     1:24.20 (29.32)     1:53.79 (29.59)
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey       GEORGE MASON         1:53.79    1:54.01         14  
     r:+0.79  26.61       55.74 (29.13)     1:24.98 (29.24)     1:54.01 (29.03)
  6 Binkauskas, Daniel     UNC WILMINGTON       1:54.79    1:54.26         13  
     r:+0.80  26.75       55.34 (28.59)     1:24.70 (29.36)     1:54.26 (29.56)
  7 Meier, Carolyn         SHIP                 1:53.64    1:54.54         12  
     r:+0.76  26.19       55.20 (29.01)     1:24.79 (29.59)     1:54.54 (29.75)
  8 Reinker, Madison       GW                   1:54.56    1:55.49         11  
     r:+0.84  27.19       55.95 (28.76)     1:25.28 (29.33)     1:55.49 (30.21)
Consolation Final
  9 Baker, Madison         GEORGE MASON         1:56.13    1:53.63          9  
     r:+0.79  27.49       56.68 (29.19)     1:25.76 (29.08)     1:53.63 (27.87)
 10 Ronayne, Kylene        SETON HALL           1:56.05    1:54.25          7  
     r:+0.81  26.88       55.62 (28.74)     1:24.67 (29.05)     1:54.25 (29.58)
 11 Shirtliff, Samanth     SETON HALL           1:55.87    1:54.57          6  
     r:+0.83  26.05       54.97 (28.92)     1:24.93 (29.96)     1:54.57 (29.64)
 12 Langford, Kristie      UMBC                 1:56.30    1:55.22          5  
     r:+0.68  27.37       56.24 (28.87)     1:25.90 (29.66)     1:55.22 (29.32)
 13 Caulfield, Alissa      UMBC                 1:55.98    1:55.45          4  
     r:+0.81  27.36       56.42 (29.06)     1:25.96 (29.54)     1:55.45 (29.49)
 14 Romano, Stephanie      UMBC                 1:56.46    1:55.83          3  
     r:+0.84  27.14       56.39 (29.25)     1:26.15 (29.76)     1:55.83 (29.68)
 15 Lohr, Katie            UNC WILMINGTON       1:56.44    1:57.49          2  
     r:+0.80  27.20       56.92 (29.72)     1:27.55 (30.63)     1:57.49 (29.94)
 16 Dangremond, Courtn     UNC WILMINGTON       1:56.58    1:58.36          1  
     r:14.06  26.88       57.26 (30.38)     1:28.16 (30.90)     1:58.36 (30.20)
C - Final
 17 Grose, Katie           UNC WILMINGTON       1:57.11    1:55.52        
     r:+0.78  26.05       54.98 (28.93)     1:24.91 (29.93)     1:55.52 (30.61)
 18 Haviland, Tori         AMERICAN             1:57.09    1:55.95        
     r:13.00  27.76       57.11 (29.35)     1:26.86 (29.75)     1:55.95 (29.09)
 19 Meehan, Cora           SETON HALL           1:56.72    1:56.42        
     r:+0.85  26.81       55.94 (29.13)     1:25.85 (29.91)     1:56.42 (30.57)
 20 Rhodes, Brenda         UMBC                 1:57.04    1:57.16        
     r:+0.81  27.26       56.45 (29.19)     1:26.61 (30.16)     1:57.16 (30.55)
 21 Ross, Melissa          RICHMOND             1:56.94    1:57.31        
     r:+0.86  27.81       57.61 (29.80)     1:27.60 (29.99)     1:57.31 (29.71)
 22 McRae, Lauren          RICHMOND             1:56.85    1:58.04        
     r:+0.79  27.60       57.17 (29.57)     1:27.70 (30.53)     1:58.04 (30.34)
 23 Hadden, Courtney       UMBC                 1:57.31    1:58.15        
     r:+0.79  28.29       58.17 (29.88)     1:28.42 (30.25)     1:58.15 (29.73)
 24 Whitmer, Carly         GW                   1:56.73    2:00.69        
     r:14.95  27.48       58.17 (30.69)     1:29.47 (31.30)     2:00.69 (31.22)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.27  11/16/2012 David Kiss / Tom Koucheravy, GMU / GMU     
        Pool: * 1:35.61    3/6/2014 Andrew Seliskar, NCAP                      
                1:33.62  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Drury, Adam            GW                   1:41.85    1:40.83         20  
     r:+0.80  23.82       49.32 (25.50)     1:15.38 (26.06)     1:40.83 (25.45)
  2 Gutzat, Jonas          UMBC                 1:41.57    1:41.08         17  
     r:+0.76  23.72       49.74 (26.02)     1:15.62 (25.88)     1:41.08 (25.46)
  3 Labonge, Alex          UNC WILMINGTON       1:41.21    1:41.70         16  
     r:+0.79  23.67       49.75 (26.08)     1:16.10 (26.35)     1:41.70 (25.60)
  4 Salzman, Adam          UNC WILMINGTON       1:42.26    1:42.29         14.5
     r:+0.74  23.55       49.68 (26.13)     1:16.07 (26.39)     1:42.29 (26.22)
  4 Korth, Kilian          AMERICAN             1:42.56    1:42.29         14.5
     r:+0.69  23.99       50.08 (26.09)     1:16.23 (26.15)     1:42.29 (26.06)
  6 Dove, Sawyer           UNC WILMINGTON       1:42.73    1:42.39         13  
     r:+0.77  23.75       49.78 (26.03)     1:16.05 (26.27)     1:42.39 (26.34)
  7 Perkins, Thomas        GEORGE MASON         1:43.67    1:44.14         12  
     r:+0.76  24.37       50.68 (26.31)     1:17.37 (26.69)     1:44.14 (26.77)
  8 Williams, Caleb        GEORGE MASON         1:43.60    1:44.49         11  
     r:+0.85  24.96       51.28 (26.32)     1:17.87 (26.59)     1:44.49 (26.62)
Consolation Final
  9 Huffman, Liam          GW                   1:43.70    1:42.69          9  
     r:+0.86  24.30       50.35 (26.05)     1:16.71 (26.36)     1:42.69 (25.98)
 10 Owens, Evan            GEORGE MASON         1:43.76    1:42.95          7  
     r:+0.98  23.55       49.91 (26.36)     1:16.66 (26.75)     1:42.95 (26.29)
 11 Boutwell, Parker       GW                   1:44.28    1:43.71          6  
     r:+0.77  24.46       50.77 (26.31)     1:17.49 (26.72)     1:43.71 (26.22)
 12 Swiss, William         UNC WILMINGTON       1:44.37    1:43.73          5  
     r:+0.68  23.76       49.88 (26.12)     1:16.55 (26.67)     1:43.73 (27.18)
 13 Topping, Stephen       UNC WILMINGTON       1:44.46    1:43.75          4  
     r:+0.73  24.23       50.76 (26.53)     1:17.35 (26.59)     1:43.75 (26.40)
 14 Bosse, Timothy         SETON HALL           1:44.08    1:43.97          3  
     r:+0.85  24.20       50.92 (26.72)     1:17.54 (26.62)     1:43.97 (26.43)
 15 Hammond, Niklas        UNC WILMINGTON       1:44.21    1:44.35          2  
     r:+0.74  24.01       50.35 (26.34)     1:17.39 (27.04)     1:44.35 (26.96)
 16 Balteanu, Bogdan       GW                   1:43.82    1:46.84          1  
     r:+0.76  24.23       50.50 (26.27)     1:17.52 (27.02)     1:46.84 (29.32)
C - Final
 17 Breen, Robert          UMBC                 1:45.19    1:43.35        
     r:+0.72  24.70       50.90 (26.20)     1:17.31 (26.41)     1:43.35 (26.04)
 18 Lindsley, Cooper       SETON HALL           1:44.83    1:43.87        
     r:+0.80  24.86       52.07 (27.21)     1:18.02 (25.95)     1:43.87 (25.85)
 19 Sabau, Alex            UNC WILMINGTON       1:45.89    1:45.14        
     r:+0.81  24.50       51.25 (26.75)     1:18.18 (26.93)     1:45.14 (26.96)
 20 Kloosterman, Tomas     AMERICAN             1:46.23    1:45.51        
     r:+0.85  24.65       51.15 (26.50)     1:18.48 (27.33)     1:45.51 (27.03)
 21 Hall, Dylan            AMERICAN             1:46.30    1:45.78        
     r:+0.73  24.40       51.45 (27.05)     1:18.64 (27.19)     1:45.78 (27.14)
 22 Shields, Brandon       GEORGE MASON         1:45.93    1:46.30        
     r:+0.88  24.68       51.29 (26.61)     1:18.55 (27.26)     1:46.30 (27.75)
 23 Tan, Jason             SETON HALL           1:46.20    1:46.34        
     r:+0.80  24.66       51.94 (27.28)     1:19.31 (27.37)     1:46.34 (27.03)
 24 Hart, Connor           GW                   1:45.13    1:46.90        
     r:+0.74  25.02       52.41 (27.39)     1:19.74 (27.33)     1:46.90 (27.16)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:00.80  11/18/2011 Ashley Danner, Mason                       
        Pool: *   59.06   2/24/2010 Ashley Danner, GMU                         
                  59.12  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Engen, Jenson          UNC WILMINGTON       1:03.25    1:03.17         20  
     r:+0.70  29.86     1:03.17 (33.31)                                        
  2 Souther, Christine     UNC WILMINGTON       1:03.94    1:03.37         17  
     r:+0.75  29.93     1:03.37 (33.44)                                        
  3 Escobedo, Emily        UMBC                 1:04.60    1:03.87         16  
     r:+0.75  30.14     1:03.87 (33.73)                                        
  4 Tansill, Amy           GEORGE MASON         1:04.79    1:04.40         15  
     r:+0.68  30.00     1:04.40 (34.40)                                        
  5 Mallon, Megan          SETON HALL           1:04.93    1:04.65         14  
     r:+0.75  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
  6 Sargent, Rikki         SHIP                 1:05.26    1:05.21         13  
     r:+0.79  31.19     1:05.21 (34.02)                                        
  7 Simpson, Sydney        SETON HALL           1:05.34    1:06.05         12  
     r:+0.71  31.09     1:06.05 (34.96)                                        
  8 Lane, Annie            RICHMOND             1:05.33    1:06.11         11  
     r:+0.75  31.33     1:06.11 (34.78)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Smith, Sara            UNC WILMINGTON       1:05.92    1:04.96          9  
     r:+0.85  31.39     1:04.96 (33.57)                                        
 10 Lee, Janica            GW                   1:05.41    1:05.60          7  
     r:+0.81  30.91     1:05.60 (34.69)                                        
 11 Coon, Alexis           UMBC                 1:06.92    1:05.75          6  
     r:+6.77  30.90     1:05.75 (34.85)                                        
 12 Brallier, Sarah        GEORGE MASON         1:06.07    1:06.37          5  
     r:+0.93  31.61     1:06.37 (34.76)                                        
 13 Walsh, Mackenzie       UNC WILMINGTON       1:06.74    1:06.56          4  
     r:+0.83  31.42     1:06.56 (35.14)                                        
 14 Barry, Erin            RICHMOND             1:06.04    1:06.74          3  
     r:+0.89  31.77     1:06.74 (34.97)                                        
 15 Follman, Ali           AMERICAN             1:07.01    1:07.07          2  
     r:13.60  31.89     1:07.07 (35.18)                                        
 16 Slate, Shannon         GEORGE MASON         1:06.81    1:07.23          1  
     r:+0.81  31.13     1:07.23 (36.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Barahona, Alison       GEORGE MASON         1:07.20    1:06.38        
     r:+0.72  31.52     1:06.38 (34.86)                                        
 18 Doyle, Sarah           UNC WILMINGTON       1:07.11    1:06.39        
     r:11.09  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)                                        
 19 Wilson, Taylor         UNC WILMINGTON       1:07.09    1:06.93        
     r:+0.87  31.04     1:06.93 (35.89)                                        
 20 Martorella, Nicole     SHIP                 1:07.09    1:07.19        
     r:+0.75  31.46     1:07.19 (35.73)                                        
 21 Debnekoff, Mara        GW                   1:07.19    1:07.38        
     r:14.74  31.92     1:07.38 (35.46)                                        
 22 King, Jill             GEORGE MASON         1:07.76    1:07.71        
     r:10.54  31.96     1:07.71 (35.75)                                        
 23 Steagall, Lauren       GW                   1:07.98    1:07.77        
     r:+0.84  31.86     1:07.77 (35.91)                                        
 24 Lilly, Kayla           UMBC                 1:07.69    1:08.25        
     r:+5.04  32.37     1:08.25 (35.88)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.20  11/17/2007 Eric Knight, GMU                             
        Pool: * 53.02   2/22/2012 Arni Arnason, ODU                            
                52.29  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Shim, Johann           GEORGE MASON           57.69      57.10         20  
     r:+0.75  26.98       57.10 (30.12)                                        
  2 Endres, Leo            UMBC                   57.38      57.44         17  
     r:+8.81  26.72       57.44 (30.72)                                        
  3 Trajkovic, Nikola      UMBC                   57.79      57.45         16  
     r:12.68  26.80       57.45 (30.65)                                        
  4 Brittain, Marc         UNC WILMINGTON         58.29      58.05         15  
     r:+0.73  26.98       58.05 (31.07)                                        
  5 Sali, Sean             SETON HALL             58.53      58.20         14  
     r:10.08  27.16       58.20 (31.04)                                        
  6 King, Sean             GEORGE MASON           58.42      58.32         13  
     r:+0.71  27.45       58.32 (30.87)                                        
  7 Taffet, Charlie        AMERICAN               58.12      58.58         12  
     r:+0.77  27.62       58.58 (30.96)                                        
 -- Dozier, Daniel         UNC WILMINGTON         57.74         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
     r:+0.76  26.82          DQ (30.91)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Suslovich, Zohar       SETON HALL             58.72      57.69          9  
     r:+0.72  27.35       57.69 (30.34)                                        
 10 Paxton, Kyle           UMBC                   58.95      58.41          7  
     r:+0.72  27.64       58.41 (30.77)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Owen        AMERICAN               58.68      58.68          6  
     r:+0.98  27.85       58.68 (30.83)                                        
 12 Kaei, Lauri            UMBC                   59.01      59.09          5  
     r:+0.74  27.80       59.09 (31.29)                                        
 13 Owens, Evan            GEORGE MASON           58.65      59.32          4  
     r:+0.76  27.64       59.32 (31.68)                                        
 14 Dean, Deion            GEORGE MASON           59.27    1:00.18          3  
     r:13.69  27.49     1:00.18 (32.69)                                        
 15 Rabe, Adam             GW                     59.49    1:00.44          2  
     r:+0.77  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)                                        
 16 Santinelli, Luca       UMBC                   59.42    1:01.39          1  
     r:+0.86  28.11     1:01.39 (33.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carroll, John          UMBC                   59.69      58.23        
     r:+0.77  27.09       58.23 (31.14)                                        
 18 Clendenin, William     GEORGE MASON         1:00.33      59.14        
     r:+0.82  27.90       59.14 (31.24)                                        
 19 Dunn, Collin           SETON HALL           1:00.29      59.35        
     r:+0.72  27.89       59.35 (31.46)                                        
 20 Clisham, Tyler         SHIP                   59.97      59.46        
     r:+0.69  27.87       59.46 (31.59)                                        
 21 Yarberough, Darnel     UMBC                   59.89      59.49        
     r:+0.71  28.20       59.49 (31.29)                                        
 22 Cano-Hueros, Danie     UMBC                   59.98      59.89        
     r:+0.80  28.64       59.89 (31.25)                                        
 23 Jackson, Jakobi        AMERICAN               59.69    1:00.27        
     r:+0.81  27.93     1:00.27 (32.34)                                        
 24 Wolfe, Ryan            GEORGE MASON         1:00.20    1:00.47        
     r:+0.84  28.32     1:00.47 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 55.08  11/16/2012 Lauren Hines, Richmond                       
        Pool: * 53.27   2/16/2013 Janet Hu, OHS                                
                51.63  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Tomko, Chelsea         UNC WILMINGTON         55.98      55.32         20  
     r:+0.56  26.50       55.32 (28.82)                                        
  2 Gargula, Catherine     UNC WILMINGTON         57.81      56.77         17  
     r:10.22  27.88       56.77 (28.89)                                        
  3 Watson, Caylee         AMERICAN               57.31      56.96         16  
     r:+0.53  27.56       56.96 (29.40)                                        
  4 Sorensen, Kelsey       GEORGE MASON           58.00      57.12         15  
     r:+0.59  28.04       57.12 (29.08)                                        
  5 Stephenson, Hannah     UNC WILMINGTON         57.59      57.51         14  
     r:+2.25  28.19       57.51 (29.32)                                        
  6 Pope, Maggie           RICHMOND               58.02      57.94         13  
     r:+0.54  27.82       57.94 (30.12)                                        
  7 Harrison, Thalia       UNC WILMINGTON         58.05      57.95         12  
     r:11.82  28.27       57.95 (29.68)                                        
  8 Cavano, Julianna       AMERICAN               57.57      58.39         11  
     r:+0.60  28.38       58.39 (30.01)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Bush, Melody           SETON HALL             58.23      56.67          9  
     r:+0.65  27.34       56.67 (29.33)                                        
 10 Wood, Paris            AMERICAN               58.31      57.29          7  
     r:+0.60  27.78       57.29 (29.51)                                        
 11 Maurer, Steff          GEORGE MASON           58.14      57.50          6  
     r:+0.54  28.53       57.50 (28.97)                                        
 12 Fusco, Abbey           GW                     58.19      58.04          5  
     r:+0.55  28.33       58.04 (29.71)                                        
 13 Ryan, Kelsey           GEORGE MASON           58.67      58.67          4  
     r:+0.67  28.74       58.67 (29.93)                                        
 14 DuMez, Rachel          RICHMOND               59.16      59.41          3  
     r:+0.62  28.66       59.41 (30.75)                                        
 15 Fisher, Sydney         GEORGE MASON           58.52      59.52          2  
     r:+2.52  28.81       59.52 (30.71)                                        
 16 Kopydlowski, Hanna     GW                     59.17      59.72          1  
     r:+0.64  28.91       59.72 (30.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ronayne, Kylene        SETON HALL             59.39      58.74        
     r:+0.54  28.80       58.74 (29.94)                                        
 18 Yang, Kelley           RICHMOND             1:00.14      58.87        
     r:+0.66  28.62       58.87 (30.25)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Rhyan       SHIP                   59.20      58.91        
     r:14.21  28.50       58.91 (30.41)                                        
 20 Smolyansky, Tatyan     GW                     59.19      59.23        
     r:+0.73  28.74       59.23 (30.49)                                        
 21 Levine, Gabbi          SETON HALL             59.35      59.30        
     r:+0.57  28.46       59.30 (30.84)                                        
 22 Iobst, Taylor          GEORGE MASON         1:00.13      59.83        
     r:+0.59  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
 23 Wons, Olivia           AMERICAN               59.89      59.85        
     r:+0.64  29.43       59.85 (30.42)                                        
 24 Santis, Alexa          SETON HALL           1:00.11      59.96        
     r:+0.68  29.78       59.96 (30.18)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.16  11/21/2014 Valtteri Halonen, UNC Wilmington             
        Pool: * 46.47    3/8/2014 Sean Fletcher, UNAT                          
                45.62  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Halonen, Valtteri      UNC WILMINGTON         51.10      49.16!        20  
     r:+0.57  23.80       49.16 (25.36)                                        
  2 Korth, Kilian          AMERICAN               50.88      51.03         17  
     r:+0.55  24.65       51.03 (26.38)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison      AMERICAN               51.49      51.13         16  
     r:+0.54  24.82       51.13 (26.31)                                        
  4 Burnley, Jesse         GEORGE MASON           51.93      51.17         15  
     r:+0.60  24.63       51.17 (26.54)                                        
  5 Hokfelt, Gustav        GW                     51.75      51.26         14  
     r:+0.60  24.59       51.26 (26.67)                                        
  6 Carlino, Keith         SETON HALL             52.40      51.64         13  
     r:+0.66  24.98       51.64 (26.66)                                        
  7 Gaertner, Drew         UNC WILMINGTON         51.75      51.86         12  
     r:+0.59  25.05       51.86 (26.81)                                        
  8 Williams, Connor       UNC WILMINGTON         52.41      52.18         11  
     r:+0.58  25.60       52.18 (26.58)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Suslovich, Zohar       SETON HALL             52.96      51.73          8  
     r:+0.60  25.34       51.73 (26.39)                                        
  9 Copeland, Chase        UNC WILMINGTON         52.62      51.73          8  
     r:+9.83  25.25       51.73 (26.48)                                        
 11 Ruttan, Miles          UMBC                   52.46      52.31          6  
     r:+0.60  25.50       52.31 (26.81)                                        
 12 Begnell, Zepher        GEORGE MASON           52.72      52.37          5  
     r:+0.60  25.77       52.37 (26.60)                                        
 13 Voulopos, Kristian     SHIP                   52.76      52.60          4  
     r:+0.57  25.67       52.60 (26.93)                                        
 14 Williams, Caleb        GEORGE MASON           52.87      52.69          3  
     r:+0.68  25.70       52.69 (26.99)                                        
 15 Stupey, John           UMBC                   52.98      52.90          2  
     r:+0.61  25.70       52.90 (27.20)                                        
 16 Hall, Dylan            AMERICAN               52.99      53.46          1  
     r:+0.57  25.48       53.46 (27.98)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rayle, Alex            UNC WILMINGTON         53.89      52.19        
     r:+0.49  25.43       52.19 (26.76)                                        
 18 Laliberte, Jeff        UNC WILMINGTON         53.77      52.38        
     r:+0.65  25.60       52.38 (26.78)                                        
 19 Lipworth, Joe          GW                     54.81      53.35        
     r:+0.52  25.69       53.35 (27.66)                                        
 20 Mattingly, Bryan       UMBC                   54.49      53.45        
     r:15.42  25.83       53.45 (27.62)                                        
 21 Schrantz, Andrew       UMBC                   53.10      53.56        
     r:+0.62  25.88       53.56 (27.68)                                        
 22 Mattera, Michael       SETON HALL             54.67      54.36        
     r:+0.69  26.50       54.36 (27.86)                                        
 23 King, Chance           UMBC                   54.55      54.38        
     r:+0.56  26.59       54.38 (27.79)                                        
 24 Indek, Clarke          GW                     55.45      55.38        
     r:+0.58  26.92       55.38 (28.46)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:30.80  11/18/2011 UMBC, UMBC                                 
                         A McKenney, A Miller, A Sippel, E Ronning         
        Pool: * 7:12.67   2/25/2009 William & Mary, W&M                        
                7:07.20  A
                7:11.28  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                7:40.50    7:34.76         40  
     1) De Jong, Megan                  2) r:0.53 Baker, Madison          
     3) r:0.27 Sorensen, Kelsey         4) r:0.26 Maurer, Steff           
     r:+0.89  27.44       56.52 (56.52)   1:26.22 (1:26.22)   1:55.30 (1:55.30)
        2:22.38 (27.08)     2:51.43 (56.13)   3:20.87 (1:25.57)   3:49.59 (1:54.29)
        4:15.74 (26.15)     4:44.83 (55.24)   5:14.07 (1:24.48)   5:43.66 (1:54.07)
        6:01.87 (18.21)     6:37.78 (54.12)   7:06.72 (1:23.06)   7:34.76 (1:51.10)
  2 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:47.73    7:38.07         34  
     1) Law, Lauren                     2) r:0.16 Lee, Janica             
     3) r:0.38 Fusco, Abbey             4) r:0.19 Reinker, Madison        
     r:+0.82  26.45       55.36 (55.36)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:53.96 (1:53.96)
        2:20.17 (26.21)     2:49.17 (55.21)   3:18.62 (1:24.66)   3:48.45 (1:54.49)
        4:14.51 (26.06)     4:43.45 (55.00)   5:13.47 (1:25.02)   5:43.52 (1:55.07)
        6:09.57 (26.05)     6:38.23 (54.71)   7:08.11 (1:24.59)   7:38.07 (1:54.55)
  3 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              7:48.00    7:41.68         32  
     1) Moore, Kelsey                   2) r:0.37 Lohr, Katie             
     3) r:0.62 Grose, Katie             4) r:0.53 Binkauskas, Danielle    
     r:+8.47  26.11       55.14 (55.14)   1:24.68 (1:24.68)   1:54.19 (1:54.19)
        2:21.24 (27.05)     2:50.86 (56.67)   3:21.53 (1:27.34)   3:51.88 (1:57.69)
        4:17.87 (25.99)     4:46.57 (54.69)   5:16.03 (1:24.15)   5:46.60 (1:54.72)
        6:12.74 (26.14)     6:41.73 (55.13)   7:11.49 (1:24.89)   7:41.68 (1:55.08)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'A'                 7:48.88    7:43.67         30  
     1) Gouger, Meredith                2) r:0.29 Lane, Annie             
     3) r:0.29 Verrette, Hannah         4) r:0.48 McRae, Lauren           
     r:+0.86  28.18       57.69 (57.69)   1:27.31 (1:27.31)   1:56.69 (1:56.69)
        2:22.57 (25.88)     2:51.52 (54.83)   3:21.02 (1:24.33)   3:50.44 (1:53.75)
        4:16.90 (26.46)     4:46.36 (55.92)   5:16.27 (1:25.83)   5:46.09 (1:55.65)
        6:12.81 (26.72)     6:42.48 (56.39)   7:13.14 (1:27.05)   7:43.67 (1:57.58)
  5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:54.37    7:44.04         28  
     1) Wood, Paris                     2) r:0.21 Cavano, Julianna        
     3) r:0.32 Haviland, Tori           4) r:0.48 Exley, Shannon          
     r:+0.94  26.72       56.03 (56.03)   1:26.22 (1:26.22)   1:56.09 (1:56.09)
        2:22.51 (26.42)     2:51.81 (55.72)   3:22.45 (1:26.36)   3:53.09 (1:57.00)
        4:19.75 (26.66)     4:48.76 (55.67)   5:18.64 (1:25.55)   5:48.74 (1:55.65)
        6:14.74 (26.00)     6:43.66 (54.92)   7:13.69 (1:24.95)   7:44.04 (1:55.30)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:54.50    7:45.76         26  
     1) Reilly, Dorothy                 2) r:0.63 Schulte, Erin           
     3) r:0.50 Ebert, Lizzie            4) r:0.21 Tansill, Kara           
     r:+0.95  26.38       55.34 (55.34)   1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:54.48 (1:54.48)
        2:21.06 (26.58)     2:51.13 (56.65)   3:21.54 (1:27.06)   3:50.76 (1:56.28)
        4:07.52 (16.76)     4:47.65 (56.89)   5:18.36 (1:27.60)   5:49.07 (1:58.31)
        6:15.82 (26.75)     6:45.39 (56.32)   7:15.55 (1:26.48)   7:45.76 (1:56.69)
  7 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:53.00    7:47.41         24  
     1) Angert, Mackenna                2) r:0.57 Fife, Erin              
     3) r:0.55 Sargent, Rikki           4) r:0.25 Meier, Carolyn          
     r:+0.87  27.01       56.37 (56.37)   1:27.03 (1:27.03)   1:57.64 (1:57.64)
        2:24.28 (26.64)     2:54.46 (56.82)   3:25.57 (1:27.93)   3:56.72 (1:59.08)
        4:23.96 (27.24)     4:53.21 (56.49)   5:23.12 (1:26.40)   5:52.71 (1:55.99)
        6:18.43 (25.72)     6:47.40 (54.69)   7:17.66 (1:24.95)   7:47.41 (1:54.70)
  8 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  7:47.29    7:47.58         22  
     1) Regan, Courtney                 2) r:0.34 Ronayne, Kylene         
     3) r:0.38 Meehan, Cora             4) r:0.36 Shirtliff, Samantha     
     r:+4.76  27.34       57.04 (57.04)   1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:57.44 (1:57.44)
        2:24.29 (26.85)     2:53.52 (56.08)   3:23.51 (1:26.07)   3:53.45 (1:56.01)
        4:20.03 (26.58)     4:49.91 (56.46)   5:20.41 (1:26.96)   5:51.41 (1:57.96)
        6:17.23 (25.82)     6:46.73 (55.32)   7:17.79 (1:26.38)   7:47.58 (1:56.17)
  9 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 7:45.89    7:51.87         18  
     1) Atkinson, Allison               2) r:0.46 Romano, Stephanie       
     3) r:0.41 Rhodes, Brenda           4) r:0.46 Langford, Kristie       
     r:+0.74  27.09       56.54 (56.54)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:57.59 (1:57.59)
        2:24.99 (27.40)     2:55.44 (57.85)   3:26.84 (1:29.25)   3:57.33 (1:59.74)
        4:23.97 (26.64)     4:53.58 (56.25)   5:24.06 (1:26.73)   5:54.50 (1:57.17)
        6:21.72 (27.22)     6:51.49 (56.99)   7:21.70 (1:27.20)   7:51.87 (1:57.37)
 10 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           8:00.73    7:52.17         14  
     1) Turner, Phoebe                  2) r:0.39 Schaefer, Hannah        
     3) r:0.33 Vanderbilt, Kally        4) r:0.42 Whitmer, Carly          
     r:+0.83  26.75       56.29 (56.29)   1:27.71 (1:27.71)   1:59.07 (1:59.07)
        2:26.48 (27.41)     2:56.44 (57.37)   3:26.99 (1:27.92)   3:57.19 (1:58.12)
        4:23.83 (26.64)     4:54.24 (57.05)   5:25.41 (1:28.22)   5:56.27 (1:59.08)
        6:22.24 (25.97)     6:51.51 (55.24)   7:22.17 (1:25.90)   7:52.17 (1:55.90)
 11 UNIVERSITY OF RICHMOND  'B'                 7:55.43    7:52.37         12  
     1) Bilott, Anne Marie              2) r:0.13 Titley, Allison         
     3) r:0.52 Dowzicky, Natalie        4) r:0.36 Terwilliger, Emma       
     r:+0.76  27.14       56.89 (56.89)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:25.98 (27.10)     2:55.65 (56.77)   3:25.75 (1:26.87)   3:55.98 (1:57.10)
        4:22.43 (26.45)     4:51.62 (55.64)   5:23.26 (1:27.28)   5:55.24 (1:59.26)
        6:22.13 (26.89)     6:51.77 (56.53)   7:22.24 (1:27.00)   7:52.37 (1:57.13)
 12 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  8:06.86    7:53.18         10  
     1) Naumann, Erica                  2) r:0.05 Ehret, Jane             
     3) r:0.45 Adams, Katie             4) r:0.36 Congdon, Rae            
     r:11.53  27.05       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.17 (1:57.17)
        2:23.53 (26.36)     2:52.65 (55.48)   3:23.21 (1:26.04)   3:54.19 (1:57.02)
        4:20.76 (26.57)     4:50.61 (56.42)   5:22.24 (1:28.05)   5:54.70 (2:00.51)
        6:22.02 (27.32)     6:52.52 (57.82)   7:23.18 (1:28.48)   7:53.18 (1:58.48)
 13 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              8:04.00    7:54.57          8  
     1) Walsh, Mackenzie                2) r:0.54 Kirsteier, Kendall      
     3) r:0.26 Deforest, Leigh          4) r:0.33 Dangremond, Courtney    
     r:+0.84  27.44       57.16 (57.16)   1:27.19 (1:27.19)   1:56.66 (1:56.66)
        2:12.37 (15.71)     2:54.33 (57.67)   3:25.14 (1:28.48)   3:56.29 (1:59.63)
        4:22.27 (25.98)     4:52.02 (55.73)   5:23.52 (1:27.23)   5:55.49 (1:59.20)
        6:21.89 (26.40)     6:51.93 (56.44)   7:23.49 (1:28.00)   7:54.57 (1:59.08)
 14 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:50.89    7:54.87          6  
     1) Frediani, Catherine             2) r:0.48 Waters, Carly           
     3) r:0.33 Hixenbaugh, Faye         4) r:0.38 Hadden, Courtney        
     r:14.91  26.96       56.44 (56.44)   1:26.57 (1:26.57)   1:56.53 (1:56.53)
        2:24.27 (27.74)     2:54.70 (58.17)   3:25.76 (1:29.23)   3:56.44 (1:59.91)
        4:23.99 (27.55)     4:54.92 (58.48)   5:26.25 (1:29.81)   5:57.39 (2:00.95)
        6:25.21 (27.82)     6:55.45 (58.06)   7:25.72 (1:28.33)   7:54.87 (1:57.48)
 15 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          8:16.99    8:03.43          4  
     1) Diltz, Kate                     2) r:0.75 Garcia, Kaytee          
     3) r:0.64 Welch, Jeanette          4) r:0.58 Strause, Sarah          
     r:+0.96  27.35       58.28 (58.28)   1:30.37 (1:30.37)   2:02.18 (2:02.18)
        2:18.21 (16.03)     2:59.35 (57.17)   3:31.38 (1:29.20)   4:01.74 (1:59.56)
        4:28.82 (27.08)     4:58.82 (57.08)   5:29.92 (1:28.18)   6:00.53 (1:58.79)
        6:28.03 (27.50)     6:58.97 (58.44)   7:31.40 (1:30.87)   8:03.43 (2:02.90)
 16 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    8:15.00    8:05.87          2  
     1) Danchak, Alexis                 2) r:0.62 Tinker, Victoria        
     3) r:0.27 Knippenberg, Kerri       4) r:0.28 Kowal, Jess             
     r:+0.82  27.26       57.50 (57.50)   1:28.37 (1:28.37)   1:58.78 (1:58.78)
        2:14.37 (15.59)     2:56.34 (57.56)   3:27.83 (1:29.05)   3:59.44 (2:00.66)
        4:27.27 (27.83)     4:58.54 (59.10)   5:30.96 (1:31.52)   6:03.42 (2:03.98)
        6:30.96 (27.54)     7:01.79 (58.37)   7:33.80 (1:30.38)   8:05.87 (2:02.45)
 17 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    9:22.58        
     1) Walker, Kayla                   2) r:0.18 Johnson, Michaella      
     3) r:0.41 Mercier, Ashley          4) r:0.50 Lewis, Summer           
     r:+0.89  29.17   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:34.36 (1:34.36)   2:06.77 (2:06.77)
        2:36.72 (29.95)   3:10.53 (1:03.76)   3:45.67 (1:38.90)   4:20.75 (2:13.98)
        4:54.35 (33.60)   5:34.11 (1:13.36)   6:18.12 (1:57.37)   7:01.18 (2:40.43)
        7:30.77 (29.59)   8:06.66 (1:05.48)   8:44.80 (1:43.62)   9:22.58 (2:21.40)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:46.02  11/22/2008 UMBC, UMBC                                 
        Pool: * 6:32.12   2/27/2013 William & Mary, W&M                        
                6:22.81  A
                6:26.33  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'A'                6:50.50    6:46.28         40  
     1) Camozzo, Danny                  2) r:0.31 Nestor, Brandon         
     3) r:0.47 Craig, Steven            4) r:0.28 Burnley, Jesse          
     r:+0.79  23.57       49.36 (49.36)   1:15.23 (1:15.23)   1:40.67 (1:40.67)
        2:03.66 (22.99)     2:29.12 (48.45)   2:55.52 (1:14.85)   3:21.94 (1:41.27)
        3:41.64 (19.70)     4:12.22 (50.28)   4:38.84 (1:16.90)   5:04.83 (1:42.89)
        5:27.54 (22.71)     5:53.10 (48.27)   6:19.52 (1:14.69)   6:46.28 (1:41.45)
  2 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'A'                 6:55.89    6:49.24         34  
     1) Spoerlein, Gregor               2) r:0.26 Breen, Robert           
     3) r:0.62 Vance, Jared             4) r:0.38 Gutzat, Jonas           
     r:+0.74  23.65       49.11 (49.11)   1:14.60 (1:14.60)   1:40.38 (1:40.38)
        2:03.73 (23.35)     2:29.32 (48.94)   2:56.10 (1:15.72)   3:22.75 (1:42.37)
        3:46.72 (23.97)     4:13.23 (50.48)   4:40.02 (1:17.27)   5:07.58 (1:44.83)
        5:30.47 (22.89)     5:56.28 (48.70)   6:22.91 (1:15.33)   6:49.24 (1:41.66)
  3 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'A'           7:03.07    6:49.68         32  
     1) Koprivnjak, Goran               2) r:0.20 Balteanu, Bogdan        
     3) r:0.20 Huffman, Liam            4) r:0.29 Drury, Adam             
     r:+0.85  23.96       50.22 (50.22)   1:16.49 (1:16.49)   1:43.11 (1:43.11)
        2:06.40 (23.29)     2:32.14 (49.03)   2:58.92 (1:15.81)   3:25.99 (1:42.88)
        3:49.56 (23.57)     4:15.65 (49.66)   4:42.05 (1:16.06)   5:08.37 (1:42.38)
        5:31.65 (23.28)     5:57.28 (48.91)   6:23.82 (1:15.45)   6:49.68 (1:41.31)
  4 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'A'              6:52.00    6:52.27         30  
     1) Topping, Stephen                2) r:0.31 Dove, Sawyer            
     3) r:0.35 Labonge, Alex            4) r:0.41 Salzman, Adam           
     r:+9.77  23.73       49.74 (49.74)   1:16.60 (1:16.60)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)
        2:07.24 (23.08)     2:33.42 (49.26)   3:00.60 (1:16.44)   3:27.78 (1:43.62)
        3:44.18 (16.40)     4:16.68 (48.90)   4:43.12 (1:15.34)   5:09.26 (1:41.48)
        5:32.43 (23.17)     5:58.63 (49.37)   6:25.20 (1:15.94)   6:52.27 (1:43.01)
  5 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'A'                  6:53.65    6:54.65         28  
     1) Yanchulis, Noah                 2) r:0.42 Bosse, Timothy          
     3) r:0.23 Tan, Jason               4) r:0.36 Lindsley, Cooper        
     r:+0.72  23.48       48.89 (48.89)   1:15.32 (1:15.32)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)
        2:05.20 (23.39)     2:31.77 (49.96)   2:59.55 (1:17.74)   3:26.18 (1:44.37)
        3:50.49 (24.31)     4:17.19 (51.01)   4:44.41 (1:18.23)   5:11.04 (1:44.86)
        5:34.82 (23.78)     6:01.55 (50.51)   6:28.02 (1:16.98)   6:54.65 (1:43.61)
  6 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY  'B'                7:00.50    6:55.77         26  
     1) Jacobson, Vadim                 2) r:0.35 Perkins, Thomas         
     3) r:0.29 Williams, Caleb          4) r:0.19 Owens, Evan             
     r:+0.82  24.19       50.03 (50.03)   1:16.19 (1:16.19)   1:42.40 (1:42.40)
        2:06.39 (23.99)     2:32.62 (50.22)   2:59.36 (1:16.96)   3:25.67 (1:43.27)
        3:50.43 (24.76)     4:17.20 (51.53)   4:44.23 (1:18.56)   5:11.02 (1:45.35)
        5:34.07 (23.05)     6:01.19 (50.17)   6:28.85 (1:17.83)   6:55.77 (1:44.75)
  7 NORTH CAROLINA WILMINGTON  'B'              7:01.00    7:00.27         24  
     1) Hammond, Niklas                 2) r:0.22 Cremer, Andrew          
     3) r:0.36 Williams, Connor         4) r:0.19 Rayle, Alex             
     r:+0.73  23.62       50.04 (50.04)   1:17.64 (1:17.64)   1:45.30 (1:45.30)
        2:08.68 (23.38)     2:35.35 (50.05)   3:03.45 (1:18.15)   3:31.54 (1:46.24)
        3:55.18 (23.64)     4:21.57 (50.03)   4:48.40 (1:16.86)   5:15.06 (1:43.52)
        5:38.95 (23.89)     6:05.61 (50.55)   6:32.89 (1:17.83)   7:00.27 (1:45.21)
  8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'A'                    7:16.52    7:03.15         22  
     1) Korth, Kilian                   2) r:+0.74 Kloosterman, Tomas     
     3) r:+0.41 Dougherty, Owen         4) r:0.28 Hall, Dylan             
     r:11.30  24.14       51.19 (51.19)   1:18.12 (1:18.12)   1:44.78 (1:44.78)
        2:09.67 (24.89)     2:37.47 (52.69)   3:04.88 (1:20.10)   3:31.17 (1:46.39)
        3:54.84 (23.67)     4:21.81 (50.64)   4:48.83 (1:17.66)   5:16.35 (1:45.18)
        5:40.14 (23.79)     6:07.44 (51.09)   6:35.68 (1:19.33)   7:03.15 (1:46.80)
  9 GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY  'B'           7:18.94    7:05.55         18  
     1) Hokfelt, Gustav                 2) r:0.49 Hart, Connor            
     3) r:0.28 Fitch, Ben               4) r:0.36 Boutwell, Parker        
     r:+0.75  23.59       50.33 (50.33)   1:17.96 (1:17.96)   1:44.85 (1:44.85)
        2:09.65 (24.80)     2:37.34 (52.49)   3:04.96 (1:20.11)   3:31.33 (1:46.48)
        3:47.72 (16.39)     4:24.19 (52.86)   4:52.68 (1:21.35)   5:21.05 (1:49.72)
        5:44.95 (23.90)     6:11.72 (50.67)   6:39.64 (1:18.59)   7:05.55 (1:44.50)
 10 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'A'          7:22.44    7:05.87         14  
     1) Robertson, Tyler                2) r:0.20 Francis, Nick           
     3) r:0.27 Voulopos, Kristian       4) r:0.48 Dunnigan, Jake          
     r:+0.74  24.73       51.58 (51.58)   1:19.29 (1:19.29)   1:45.97 (1:45.97)
        2:10.07 (24.10)     2:37.95 (51.98)   3:05.67 (1:19.70)   3:32.34 (1:46.37)
        3:55.93 (23.59)     4:22.88 (50.54)   4:50.91 (1:18.57)   5:19.04 (1:46.70)
        5:42.70 (23.66)     6:09.66 (50.62)   6:38.12 (1:19.08)   7:05.87 (1:46.83)
 11 SETON HALL UNIVERSITY  'B'                  7:20.92    7:07.12         12  
     1) Wimmer, Cody                    2) r:0.45 Campbell, Ian           
     3) r:0.43 Underwood, Seth          4) r:0.37 Zebrowski, Matthew      
     r:+0.79  25.40       52.90 (52.90)   1:20.42 (1:20.42)   1:48.95 (1:48.95)
        2:13.45 (24.50)     2:40.76 (51.81)   3:08.12 (1:19.17)   3:34.93 (1:45.98)
        3:59.17 (24.24)     4:26.20 (51.27)   4:54.29 (1:19.36)   5:21.47 (1:46.54)
        5:45.64 (24.17)     6:12.76 (51.29)   6:40.16 (1:18.69)   7:07.12 (1:45.65)
 12 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY  'B'                    7:28.50    7:15.22         10  
     1) Kell, Michael                   2) r:0.16 Saunders, Ryan          
     3) r:0.38 Richards, Ryan           4) r:0.46 Mitchell, Benjamin      
     r:+0.73  25.02       52.54 (52.54)   1:20.21 (1:20.21)   1:47.51 (1:47.51)
        2:11.82 (24.31)     2:39.03 (51.52)   3:06.74 (1:19.23)   3:34.22 (1:46.71)
        3:59.20 (24.98)     4:27.03 (52.81)   4:56.12 (1:21.90)   5:24.98 (1:50.76)
        5:49.72 (24.74)     6:16.94 (51.96)   6:45.79 (1:20.81)   7:15.22 (1:50.24)
 13 UMBC SWIMMING & DIVING  'B'                 7:00.89    7:16.57          8  
     1) McKissick, Andrew               2) r:0.35 Mattingly, Bryan        
     3) r:0.32 MacAskill, David         4) r:0.58 Crone, Alex             
     r:+9.38  24.52       51.36 (51.36)   1:18.61 (1:18.61)   1:45.84 (1:45.84)
        2:10.43 (24.59)     2:38.36 (52.52)   3:06.97 (1:21.13)   3:35.82 (1:49.98)
        3:59.85 (24.03)     4:27.37 (51.55)   4:56.31 (1:20.49)   5:25.36 (1:49.54)
        5:50.58 (25.22)     6:18.13 (52.77)   6:46.55 (1:21.19)   7:16.57 (1:51.21)
 14 SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY OF PA  'B'          7:30.00    7:20.69          6  
     1) Beck, Quinton                   2) r:0.18 Nelson, Kane            
     3) r:0.41 Mikitka, Jeff            4) r:0.57 Kline, Mitchell         
     r:+0.81  25.00       52.34 (52.34)   1:20.75 (1:20.75)   1:49.37 (1:49.37)
        2:15.13 (25.76)     2:43.74 (54.37)   3:13.05 (1:23.68)   3:41.38 (1:52.01)
        4:05.94 (24.56)     4:33.81 (52.43)   5:02.37 (1:20.99)   5:30.44 (1:49.06)
        5:55.33 (24.89)     6:23.63 (53.19)   6:52.59 (1:22.15)   7:20.69 (1:50.25)